Sold2021Perrier Jouet Champagne Wooden DisplayApprox 17" x 18 1/2" x 45 1/2" tall. NO SHIPPINGSee Sold Price
Sold2024Lot of 3 Perrier-Jouet Champagne Store Display BottlesLot of 3 Perrier-Jouet Champagne Store Display Bottles.See Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Perrier Jouet Champagne Big Store Display BottleVintage Perrier Jouet Champagne Big Store Display Bottle.See Sold Price
Sold2021Champagne Perrier-Jouet Display CaseWhen selecting an elegant vintage from your Champagne collection - why not select it from an elegant display case? This Champagne Perrier-Jouet display case is a touch of elegance itself. Metal and clSee Sold Price
Sold20231985 FRENCH PERRIER JOUET CHAMPAGNE GLASSES SETA 1985 French set containing one bottle of Perrier Jouet Special Reserve Epernay France Fleur De Champagne bottle and a pair of enameled glasses adorned with the brands signature floral design. ImportSee Sold Price
Sold20191979 PERRIER JOUET CHAMPAGNE W/ 4 GLASSES GIFT BOX1979 PERRIER JOUET CHAMPAGNE W/ 4 GLASSES GIFT BOX From Epernay, France comes a 1979 bottle of PERRIER JOUET CHAMPAGNE and 4 Hand Painted Glasses set in a gift box .See Sold Price
Sold2021Set of 6 Perrier Jouet Champagne FlutesSet of 6 Perrier Jouet Champagne Flutes, handpainted - Anemone Flower Belle Epoque. Dimensions: 7.5" H x 2.5" W.See Sold Price
Sold201716 Pcs of Perrier Jouet Champagne flutes with Pink and16 Pcs of Perrier Jouet Champagne flutes with Pink and White Flower Design 1 glass monogramed and dated 1983See Sold Price
Sold2022(11) Perrier Jouet Champagne Glasses(11) Perrier Jouet champagne glasses, hand painted decoration, with original boxes, 7-1/2"HSee Sold Price
Sold2022Set of 4 French Perrier-Jouet Champagne GlassesFrench Perrier-Jouet Champagne Glasses in good condition. Glasses come in kit box excluding the original chamgagne. Glasses Measure: 7.5" x 2" Dia.See Sold Price
Sold20211995 Perrier-Jouet Champagne 750 MLAny contents in bottle is Free; You are bidding on the bottle & unbroken tax stampSee Sold Price
Sold2018Kathrine Baumann Champagne Bottle Evening BagSigned Kathrine Baumann, Beverly Hills, Perrier Jouet champagne bottle shaped evening bag with colored crystals, limited edition number 35/2500, 8" H. Provenance: Collection of a Manhattan and Palm BeSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Liquor, Perrier-Jouet, Cognac, WH JonesVintage liquor, to include: 1973 Perrier-Jouet champagne; 1870 Cognac with John Miller, Boston label; unlabeled bottle with W.H. Jones, Boston cork (established 1851). All unopened. (3) bottles total.See Sold Price
Sold2022vtg perrier jouet hand painted champagne flutes 6exquisite set of 6 hand painted perrier jouet champagne crystal flutes hand decorated 7.5" tall all 6 for one bid! see picsSee Sold Price
Sold2021Perrier-Jouet France Champagne Enamel Glass BucketPerrier Jouet Epernay France champagne ice bucket. Features a green glass ground with white and gold gilt enamel flowers. Includes plastic insert. Good overall condition with minor wear. Measures 8 inSee Sold Price
Sold2021CAROL CHANNING WAITERS WITH CHAMPAGNE HANDBAGThe handbag decorated with a procession of waiters, reminiscent of Hello, Dolly!, serving Perrier-Jouet style Champagne bottles, embellished with beads and sequins. This bag was gifted to Channing durSee Sold Price
Sold2022(2 Pc) Perrier Jouet Emile Galle Crystal ChampagneDESCRIPTION: (2 Pc) A Pair of Perrier Jouet Crystal champagne flutes with a hand painted Perrier Jouet "PJ" logo and a spray of Japanese white anemones. Perrier Jouet was founded in 1811 by Pierre NicSee Sold Price
Sold2023Thirty Six Perrier Jouet Hand Painted Champagne FlutesSet of Perrier Jouet Hand Painted Champagne Flutes. Comprising 36 flutes, painted with pink blossoms, parcel gilt trim. {Approximate dimensions: 7 3/8" high.}. Condition: Minimal wear.See Sold Price
Sold2022French Perrier Jouet Enameled Glass Champagne BucketDESCRIPTION: Perrier-Jouet green glass champagne bucket featuring two handles and decorated with an enameled, polychrome floral motif. labeled: "CHAMPAGNE PERRIER-JOUET EPERNAY-FRANCE". CIRCA: 20th CeSee Sold Price
Sold2020Two (2) Perrier-Jouet Fluer De ChampagneSet of Two (2) Perrier-Jouet Fluer De Champagne Brut Cuvee Belle Epoque Bottle. One is dated 1990 sealed but unboxed, other is sealed and boxed. 750 ML. Condition: Good condition. Gallery does not guaSee Sold Price
Sold2022Lot 2 Champagne Perrier Jouet In Original Boxes EpergnayOne box contains a bottle of Champagne and 2 champagne glasses. The other box contains one bottle of champagne along with 4 glasses. This lot is being sold for collectible glasses and bottles only, coSee Sold Price
2 days LeftMaison Jules Veilinghuis12 Crystal champagne glasses LES FLEURS issued by the Franklin Mint in collaboration with Perrier€200
366 Lots AwayActivity Auctions7 Pcs Tom Brady Super Bowl Championship Ring Set with Wooden Display Box$100