Sold2022FIREFIGHTER CENTRAL VALLEY FIRE DEPT VOLUNTEER BADGEFIREFIGHTER CENTRAL VALLEY FIRE DEPT. VOLUNTEER BADGE 2 1/2" X 1 3/4" All items Located in Hollywood Florida Warehouse. Thank you for your inquiry about shipping your precious item/items purchased atSee Sold Price
Sold2022N.S.F.D. P. NO 3 R FIRE DEPT BADGEN.S.F.D. P. NO 3 R FIRE DEPARTMENT BADGE 1 1/2" X 1 1/2" All items Located in Hollywood Florida Warehouse. Thank you for your inquiry about shipping your precious item/items purchased at Puckett AuctiSee Sold Price
Sold201514 Fire Dept Hat and Pin badges14 Fire Dept Hat and Pin badges including; (3) sets of 2 fire hose nozzle badges, (2) Stony Creek and (1) Excelsior badges, (6) pin badges, plus (2) small ex - chief and 20 year member pins, EmergencySee Sold Price
Sold20213 Metal/Tin Fire Truck Banks3 Metal/Tin Fire Truck Banks. *Alpo Collectors Edition 2000 "Millennium Fire Enine-Tin" Bank Apx. 8 1/4" x 3 1/4". *Keller-Charles Fire Dept. #2 Tin Bank - Apx. 6 1/2" x 3" W. *Engine #5 Coin Bank - ASee Sold Price
Sold2024Connecticut Fire Badges.Point Beach Engine Co. No. 6 Milford, Conn. Fire Badge, Sterling, Conn Fire Dept. Badge, Montowese North Haven F.D. No. 2 Hat Badge, YFE Co. Yantic, CT Hat Badge.See Sold Price
Sold20186pc Code 3 Fire Truck Lot Engine LadderCollectors Club Issue Red white blue.Engine 2 Collectors club issue.Chicago Fire Dept 17.Willow Springs ILlinois Truck 600.Pheonix Fire Truck.See Sold Price
Sold2022BEVERLY NJ FIRE DEPARTMENT RESCUE CAPTAIN BADGE NO. 12BEVERLY NJ FIRE DEPARTMENT RESCUE CAPTAIN BADGE NO. 12 Obsolete Beverly New Jersey Fire Department Captain badge, Engine No. 12, marked Smith & Warren on reverse. Size: 3.25 x 2.25"See Sold Price
Sold2023Sears Roebuck Junior Fire Dept. ButtonsPinback Badges are approx 1 3/4" x 2 3/4"See Sold Price
Sold2023Obsolete Chicago Fire Dept Eng 37 Pilot #1 Badge2.25" silver bell badge for Engine No. 37, Pilot No. 1. Marked Blackinton on the back.See Sold Price
Sold20212 Japan Fire EnginesTwo Japan Fire Engines includes: Friction powered, in original litho box, features, extension ladder and five figures, 1950s box, 7 3/4" x 2 1/2" x 3", and an unboxed Fire Dept. by TN. with ladder, 8See Sold Price
Sold2017Badge: Captain 1838-Sesquicentenial 1988Houston Fire Dept C.S.I., gold colored, 2 3/4" x 2 1/4"See Sold Price
Sold2017Hubley Cast Iron 6 pc. Horse Lot:Hubley Lot consists of 1- 2 Horse Fire Engine Front End 6.5" Long + 5 Loose Horses, 2 @ 4 1/2" long; 3 @ 3 1/4". Ca. pre-1920's. No apparent breaks/repairs. Paint issues?See Sold Price
Sold2022NB 2 FIRE DEPARTMENT BADGENB 2 FIRE DEPARTMENT BADGE 1 3/4" X 1 3/4" All items Located in Hollywood Florida Warehouse. Thank you for your inquiry about shipping your precious item/items purchased at Puckett Auctions. Please noSee Sold Price
Sold201910 SUN RUBBER DISNEY TOYS3 Tractors, 4 3/4 in long, Donald Tractor, front wheels replaced, worn, 4 Donald Convertibles, 6 1/2 in long, 2 Mickey Fire Engines, 6 3/4 in long, Mickey Airplane, 6 1/4 in long, missing wheels & proSee Sold Price
Sold2022Inaugural Badges Fire/EMS and Zoological Park Police [142117]Lot of 2. 1. #048, National Zoological Park Police badge by Collinson. .102 brass gold plated. Pin and clasp, solid back. Exc. cond. 2. D.C. Fire and EMS Dept. badge by Collison .125"solid brass, poliSee Sold Price
Sold2018Lot of 4 Code 3 Chicago Fire Dept. EnginesLadder 15 truck, Engine 46, Engine 42 and Special Operations truck.See Sold Price
Nov 07Dan Morphy AuctionsLOT OF 7: VARIOUS WYANDOTTE TIN LITHO, PRESSED STEEL & PLASTIC GARAGE SETS$125
Oct 07Rapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryFour Disney Mickey Mouse Star Wars Keychains$1(1 bid)
Nov 07Dan Morphy AuctionsLOT OF 2: POST-WAR WALT DISNEY MICKEY MOUSE & DONALD DUCK MODERN TOYS IN ORIGINAL BOXES$150
Oct 03Uniques and Antiques, Inc.2pc LIONEL 2383T and 2383P Santa Fe Engine Trains. In Boxes.$125(2 bids)