Sold2021Joe Colombo Arno Clear Glass Cups Saucers & BowlIncludes 5 handled coffee/ espresso cups, 7 saucers, and 1 double handled bowl. All with raised ITALY marks. Appear in excellent condition with minimal use marks. Circa 1960's/ 70's. Cups 2.25" H x 3.See Sold Price
Sold2021Joe Colombo Arno Clear Glass PlatesSet of 8 salad or luncheon plates. All with raised ITALY marks. Appear in excellent condition with minimal use marks. Circa 1960's/ 70's. 8" x 8" approx. (9" at diagonal).See Sold Price
Sold2024Mixed Cut to Clear lot11pc Mixed lot of cut to clear Kagami Crystal glasses, vases, bowls, cup & saucer, etc.See Sold Price
Sold201626 PCS OF CLEAR HEISEY GLASS6- CUPS AND SAUCERS, 9- PUNCH BOWL CUPS, PR. OF STEMWARE, 2 SERVING PIECES AND UNDER TRAY Dimensions:See Sold Price
Sold2018Large set of cranberry depression glass cut to clearLarge set of cranberry depression glass cut to clear consisting of cups, chargers, bowl, saucers, goblets, range in sizes: 2.5 : 6 cups, 12x saucers at 6 inches d, 12.5 bowlSee Sold Price
Sold2023Glass Including DepressionGlass Including Depression Depression glass- cake plate and serving bowl, (2) cup and saucers. Clear glass - (6) mini cups, small creamer and sugar. 1 amber creamerSee Sold Price
Sold20169 PCS CLEAR HEISEY GLASSGREEK KEY PATTERN - PUNCH BOWL BASE, CUPS AND SAUCERS, SUGAR AND CREAMER Dimensions:See Sold Price
Sold2020Fostoria American Clear Service for TenService for Ten includes: Ten 9 1/2 inch Dinner Plates, Ten 6 inch Bread and Butter Plates, Ten 5 1/2 Nappy Bowl, Ten Coffee/Tea Cups, Ten Saucers and Ten 4 1/2 inch Footed GlassesSee Sold Price
Sold2020French Rosaline Arcoroc Pink Swirl Glass Cup SaucerFrench Rosaline Arcoroc Pink Swirl Glass Cup Saucer Bowl Set Cups are approximately 4 1/4 x 3 1/2 x 2 9/16 inches; saucers are 5 1/4 inches in diameter; bowl is 2 9/16 x 5 1/4 inches in diameter.See Sold Price
Sold2016Assorted Antique Porcelain & Glass ItemsAssorted Antique Porcelain & Glass Items. Cups, saucers, bowls, etc. English and French primarily Limoges teapot measures 9.5 inches in height.See Sold Price
Sold2015Clear Glass Vases, Cups and SaucersAn assortment of bottles, decanters, vases, cups and saucers of various sizes. Largest 1.5" H. MKSee Sold Price
Sold20235pc Marigold Fenton Glass, Cup, Bowl, Saucers, Candy DishCarnival Glass in hues of orange with leaves motif on candy dish and kitten motif on the others. Demitasse cup and saucer. Curled edge small bowl 2.5"H x 3.5"dia and saucer 1.25"H x 4.5"dia. Candy disSee Sold Price
Sold202319pc Tea Cups and Saucers, Anchor Hocking, Park AvenueNine clear glass cups and ten saucers in ribbed staircase design. In the style of Anchor Hocking's Park Avenue line. The teacups are 4.75"L x 3.75"W x 2.25"H. The saucers are 6" diameter. Issued: 20thSee Sold Price
Sold2022AMBER GLASS SERVING BOWLS CUPS & SAUCERSAMBER GLASS SERVING BOWLS CUPS & SAUCERSSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Anchor Hocking Emerald Green Glass DishesVintage Anchor Hocking Emerald Green Glass Dishes including cups, saucers, bowlsSee Sold Price
Sold2023Group of 3 Peking Glass Bowl,Cup and SauceGroup of 3 Peking Glass Bowl,Cup and Saucer,Bowl Diam. 12 cm(4.7in.),Cup D 8cm x H7cm, Preview from Apr. 17th to 21st from 1:00 PM TO 5:00 PM Eastern Time, Location: 15229 Display Court, Rockville MDSee Sold Price
Sold2021Set 36 NOS Clear Glass Punch Bowl Cups in BoxSet 36 NOS Clear Glass Punch Bowl Cups in Box. Condition:New in box, Box shows wear Shipping:We offer in-house shipping. Item(s) will be packed after invoice is paid and shipping charge will be invoicSee Sold Price
Sold2016Group of 10 Clear Glass Lids, Bowls, Cups, and MoreIn house shipping available for all lotsSee Sold Price
Sold2018(22) pcs gilt clear glass(22) pcs gilt clear glass, (10) demitasse cups & (12) saucers, fish scale & grape vine design, some wear to giltSee Sold Price
Sold2022CAMBRIDGE LIGHT BLUE DEPRESSION GLASSCAMBRIDGE LIGHT BLUE DEPRESSION GLASS Eight cups, eight saucers, sugar bowl, and celery relish dish. Shipping: Shipping and handling iSee Sold Price
Sold2019Mid-Century Modern Wavey Ribbed Design Punch Bowl, CupsMid-Century Modern Wavey Ribbed Design Punch Bowl, Cups. Clear glass with red handles. Size: 6 h , 10.5 w bowl, 2.25 h cups, 9x cupsSee Sold Price
Sold202324pc Soup Cups and Saucers, Anchor Hocking, Park AvenueTwelve clear glass double handled cups and twelve saucers in ribbed staircase design. In the style of Anchor Hocking's Park Avenue line. The soup cups are 6"L x 4.5"W x 2.75"H. The saucers are 6" diamSee Sold Price
Sold2018VTG Milk Glass Punch Bowl w/ 12 Cups Colony?Includes 12 cups, large punch bowl with grapes, milk glass ladle holder and clear glass ladel. Cups approx. 3â€x2â€. Punch bowls has some slight rough edges around the rim approx. 5.5†HeighSee Sold Price
Sold2022Nice Collection of Carnival GlassNice collection of carnival glass. * 2 cups. * 2 saucers. * 1 sugar bowl * 1 large bowl.Iridescent marigold carnival glass.Photos are considered part of description and condition.104-1See Sold Price