Sold20211895 Toulouse Lautrec Miss May Belfort Original Litho1895 Toulouse Lautrec Miss May Belfort Original Lithograph framed under glass. Measurements in inches: 16 x 20 1/2, image: 13 1/2 x 9 1/2 Condition:Good with no problems Shipping:We offer in-house shiSee Sold Price
Sold2020Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec (French, 1864-1901)Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec (French, 1864-1901) "Miss May Belfort", 1895 lithograph on wove paper monogrammed in plate lower left, published by Librarie Grund, Paris and with publisher's blindstamp "LG"See Sold Price
Sold2022Original Toulouse Lautrec "Miss May Belford"Title: Original Toulouse Lautrec "Miss May Belford" Lithographic Matted Print 1952 Provenance/Additional Info: The "Miss May Belfort" is a beautiful black and white lithograph from the original ToulouSee Sold Price
Sold2022Toulouse-Lautrec (After) - May Belfort, 1946Lithograph on wove paper, after 1895 Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec original one. PLATE: PL. #XVI. Signed on the plate lower left margin, with Toulouse-Lautrec monogram. Dimensions: + Size of the sheet: 37See Sold Price
Sold2023Henri De Toulouse-Lautrec (1864 - 1901)Lithograph, "Miss May Belfort", signed in block with artists cypher. 17"h x 12"w sight and 22"h x 17"w framedSee Sold Price
Sold2023Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec - Les Papillons, 1895Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec (1864-1909)Les Papillons, 1895 Original lithograph in black & white on wove paperThird edition (posthumous printing)Published in 1978.Dimensions :+ Size of the sheet : 42 x 3See Sold Price
Sold2023Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec - Oceano Nox, 1895Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec (1864-1909)Oceano Nox, 1895 Original lithograph in black & white on wove paperThird edition (posthumous printing)Published in 1978.Dimensions :+ Size of the sheet : 42 x 32 cSee Sold Price
Sold2023Henri De Toulouse-Lautrec - L Hareng Saur, 1895Original lithograph in black & white on wove paper. Third edition (posthumous printing). Published in 1978. Dimensions: + Size of the sheet: 42 x 32 cm / 16.5 x 12.6 in. Size of edition : 450. PrintedSee Sold Price
Sold2017Toulouse Lautrec Original Pencil on Paper Unknown TitleExquisite and very rare and exceptional original attributed to Henry de Toulouse Lautrec Original pencil on paper. Top Hat Man Unknown title signed lower right . Very nice original artwork well framedSee Sold Price
Sold2016Toulouse Lautrec Original Pencil on Paper Unknown TitleExquisite and very rare and exceptional original attributed to Henry de Toulouse Lautrec Original pencil on paper. Top Hat Man Unknown title signed lower right . Very nice original artwork well framedSee Sold Price
Sold2022Henri from Toulouse-Lautrec. Original magazine cover 1906Henri from Toulouse-Lautrec. Original magazine cover 1906 - Weight: 1.17 kg - Sizes: H=425mm L=320mm - Condition: at first sight - good condition - no restoration - no repairSee Sold Price
Sold2016Toulouse Lautrec Original Pencil on Paper -LadyExquisite Toulouse Lautrec Original Pencil on Paper -Lady signed by the artist on of a kind . FRAMED . WONDERFUL PEICE !!See Sold Price
Sold2016Toulouse Lautrec Original Pencil on Paper - LadyWonderful original signed .Rare Henri de Toulouse Lautrec Original pencil on paper" Lady Laughing ". Comes beautifully framed gold life .Late 19th Century. No reserve .See Sold Price
Sold2016Toulouse Lautrec Original Pencil on Paper -LadyExquisite Toulouse Lautrec Original Pencil on Paper -Lady signed by the artist one of a kind . whit wonderful frame gold life.See Sold Price
Sold2015Toulouse Lautrec original lithographToulouse Lautrec Color Plate Hermitage Collection. Lithograph Approx 20x24 inches Custom framed. Includes certificate of authenticity. Museum Quality LithographSee Sold Price