Sold2021Helena, MT Group Pamphlets & Imprints (19 pieces, 2Lot of 19. Mostly pamphlets and travel brochures. Two rare items: Fold out pamphlet from Merchants National Bank, Helena, stating paid up capital: $150,000, dated 1882, listing boards of directors, prSee Sold Price
Sold2021HONG KONG 1865-1959 10 Cent A study group of 19 piecesHONG KONG 1865-1959 10 Cent A study group of 19 pieces Very good-Unc 2 of the coins are holed, 44.7 grams of silver and the 1872 H has great eye appeal. Should be viewed ------------- HONG KONG 1865-1See Sold Price
Sold2019Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Grecian Flatware, 19Henry Hebbard for Tiffany & Co. "Grecian" pattern sterling silver flatware group, monogrammed, 19 pieces comprising 4 tablespoons, 2 serving knives, 2 soup spoons, 6 teaspoons, and 5 salad forks, markSee Sold Price
Sold2023Royal Crown Derby 19Pc GroupRoyal Crown Derby porcelain 19 piece group includes: 9 cups (2"H x 4.5"W), 8 saucers (6"W), 2 salad plates (8"). Condition report: Minor chips and paint loss from use, please examine all photos closelSee Sold Price
Sold2017Majolica lot of 19 pieces: 13 creamers, 2 sugars, mug,Majolica lot of 19 pieces: 13 creamers, 2 sugars, mug, 2 cups & saucers, butter pat, various conditions mug, 2 cups & saucers, butter pat, various conditionsSee Sold Price
Sold2017Group of Blue and White Porcelain TransferwareIncluding plates, cups, pitchers, sugar bowl and open bowl. 19 pieces. 9 1/2"hSee Sold Price
Sold202119 piece group of Emerald Green glass tumblers, vasesTumblers measure appx 2.5x4.75 inches. 3 vases have gold accents. Wear consistent with age and useSee Sold Price
Sold2020Group Of Chinese Antique Bronze & Silver CoinsTotal of 19 pieces Chinese coins including 2 sterling silver coins and 17 bronze coins. All rare antiques.See Sold Price
Sold2022Group of (19) Two Cent PiecesIncludes (7) 1864, (7) 1865, 1868, (2) 1869 & (2) 1870.See Sold Price
Sold2023Group Lot Mink Fur TrimmingsGroup lot of mink fur trimmings. 2 pieces at 19 inches long, can be used as sleeve trim and 1 piece at 80 inches long, can be used as side trimming. Minor wearing to underside leather. Fur trimming, sSee Sold Price
Sold202419 Pcs. Victorian / Edwardian 19th C Doll's / Child's Whites19 Pieces Large Group of Victorian / Edwardian 19th C Doll's / Child's Whites - Mostly dresses, petticoats. 2 pantaloons;10 dresses; 4 petticoats; 2 full slips; 1 pinafore. Only one with a small spot.See Sold Price
Sold2024An Assembled Group of English Chinacomprising eight Coalport "India Tree" plates (8 1/2 in. dia.) and one cover(9 in dia.), two Minton "India Tree" bowls (9 in. dia.) and eight Myott "Canterbury" plates (10 1/2 in. dia.) [19 pieces]See Sold Price
Sold2017(19) PIECE CERAMIC COLLECTIBLE GROUPIncluding 2 bisque novelty figures (likely Schafer & Vater), a soldier on camelback figure, tallest 6in., a 5-piece Nippon nut set in rose motif with beaded trim, a 7-piece Nippon nut set in floral moSee Sold Price
Sold2019Group of 19 Miscellaneous PrintsGroup of 19 Miscellaneous Prints and a Masonic Poster. Various media. 19 pieces. Ranging in size from: 2.25'' x 2'', 6 x 5 cm (sheet) to 9'' x 7'', 23 x 18 cm (plate); 21'' x 14.5'', 53 x 37 cm (sheetSee Sold Price
Sold2017Group of Six Backgammon Items20th century: one Asprey of London black leather travel backgammon set tooled gold leather interior with game pieces, 19 x 12-1/2 in., [some small surface nicks to case]; one tiger eye doubling die wiSee Sold Price
Sold2023Group of Assorted JL Coquet DinnerwareComprising, 7 Samoa plates of various sizes, a silver gilt "Hemisphere" cup and saucer, and 10 presentation plates in two patterns. 19 pieces total Wear, chips. Largest: 10-1/2"dia.See Sold Price
Sold2022Group Lot Vintage Dress Up MagnetsGroup of vintage dress up magnets featuring mens clothing and accessories. Includes 19 pieces total. Sizes vary, largest approx. 2 x 4.25 inches. Magnets, doll magnet, dress up magnet, novelties, noveSee Sold Price
Sold2015Group of 19 US Peace Silver DollarsIncluding 6 1925, 1 1927 D, 1 1921, 1 1922 D, 3 1922, 3 1924, 2 1926 D, and 2 1934 D, ungraded, 19 pieces, est: $300/400 Provenance: Private Collection, Long Beach, CASee Sold Price
Sold2019Fiesta Post 86 ivory lot of 5 pieces,19 1/4" platter and 2 piece companion set, NIB; chili bowl, 6" plate, and bread tray with Christmas tree decalSee Sold Price
Sold201819 Pieces of Copper Luster Decorated Ironstone China.19 Pieces of Copper Luster Decorated Ironstone China. Coffeepot measures 9-1/2"h. condition: Good.See Sold Price
Sold202219 PIECES 18-19TH CHINESE FAMILLE ROSE PORCELAINProvenance:Property from The Saul Brandman Foundation, Beverly Hills, California.19 pieces 18-19th Century large Group Chinese Famille Rose Porcelain. Largest Plate: 2 pieces: L: 17 1/2 in. ( 44.45cm)See Sold Price
Sold2022A group of Miriam Haskell jewelryCostume Including seventeen brooches (Largest: 3.0" W x 2.0" H), a multi-strand simulated pearl choker (approximately 16.0" L) a multi-strand butterfly chain necklace (27.0" L) 19 piecesSee Sold Price
9 hrs LeftFreeman's | HindmanA Japanese Patinated Bronze and Metal Shoki and Oni Figural Koro, Meiji Period 日本$1,500(1 bid)