Sold20213 Crystal And Cut Glass Decanters, 4 Shots11 inch tall decanter with double spout, paneled stopper, 7 inch tall round decanter with facet stopper, 9 inch tall cut decanter with 4 shot glasses..no marks Line Item # 65See Sold Price
Sold20231920s LIQUOR CABINET 2 DECANTERS & 8 GLASSES1920s Liquor Cabinet from Texas. Two Cut Crystal Decanters, 4 Shot Glasses and 4 Rock Glasses in Mahogany Case with Brass Handles. Case 9.5"x14"x10.5". Weight 17 lbs, Purchased from the Great Gold RusSee Sold Price
Sold2020Antique English Thomas Webb Rock Crystal Intaglio CutAntique English Thomas Webb Rock Crystal Intaglio Cut Glass Decanter Signed 9 3/4 inches tall x 3 7/16 inches in diameter.See Sold Price
Sold2022CUT GLASS DECANTER & (5) WATERFORD CHAMPAGNE(5) WATERFORD CRYSTAL CHAMPAGNE STEMWARE GLASSES & CUT CRYSTAL DECANTER - 3 1/2" x 10 1/2" ; GLASSES ARE 3 3/4" x 4 1/2"See Sold Price
Sold2023Pair American Brilliant Period "Rock Crystal" Cut Glass Decanterslate 19th/early 20th century, unmarked, each of bulbous form with swirled neck, cut and engraved monogram "B" flanked by phoenixes and foliate decoration, swirled stoppers, 10-3/4 in. Provenance: PrivSee Sold Price
Sold2024Lot Victorian Glassware, Crystal StemwareLot of Victorian glassware and crystal stemware including emerald lemonade set with 8 tumblers, 2 ruffled Bohemian pitchers, star and punty cut glass decanter, 4 ruby cut to clear champagne flutes, 3See Sold Price
Sold2021Glass decanter with 4 shot glasses, Waterford crystal,Glass decanter with 4 shot glasses, Waterford crystal, 2 7î high Lismore goblets and 3 4î high Lismore champagne coupe sherbet glasses.See Sold Price
Sold2024Whiskey Decanter SetCut Crystal Decanter with Four (4) Glasses. Decanter measures: 8-3/4" H, 3-1/2" W, 3-1/2" D. Glasses measure: 3-3/4" H, 2-3/8" Dia. Condition: Good condition. Estimate: $100.00 - $150.00 Domestic ShipSee Sold Price
Sold2020Pair of Cranberry Cut Crystal Glass DecantersPair of Cranberry Cut Crystal Glass Decanters, each with different stoppers. Height 10.75 in. and 10.25 in. Without Stoppers 9.75 in. Base 3.75 in. Provenance: Estate of Linda Loring, 4 Rays Court, NaSee Sold Price
Sold2018(2) GLASS CRYSTAL DECANTERS, WATERFORD 'COMERAGH'(lot of 2) Liqueur decanters, including: (1) Waterford "Comeragh" crystal decanter, approx 10.5"h, 3.5"diam, (1) ribbed cut-glass decanter, approx 11.75"h, 4.25"h; 2.25lbs total Start Price: $50.00See Sold Price
Sold2023Sterling Mounted Glass Table ArticlesSterling mounted glass table articles to include (2) floral decorated sterling gilt cake trays, Thomas Webb sterling collared cut crystal decanter, sterling by Asprey, 9-3/4"H, cut glass decanter withSee Sold Price
Sold2018Meriden Brilliant Period Cut Glass Decanter SetAlhambra pattern, decanter, 12-7/8 in., three shot glasses, 2-3/4 in.See Sold Price
Sold2020(3 Pc) Crystal Cut Decanter SetDESCRIPTION: (3 Pc) Three piece crystal cut decanter set with frosted glass accents.ORIGIN:ContinentalDIMENSIONS: (Largest) H:15" x D:4.25" - (Smallest) H:9.5" x D:4"CONDITION: Great condition. See loSee Sold Price
Sold2021Cut Crystal Glass Ewer w Silver Decanter14 3/4" H Please note the absence of a condition report does not imply that there are no condition issues with this lot. Please contact us for a detailed condition report.See Sold Price
Sold2018Waterford Crystal barwareWaterford Crystal barware: (3) decanters and (7) cordials likely Waterford, Ireland cut glass each marked largest decanter: 5 1/2"dia x 12 1/2"h; cordials: 2 1/4"dia x 5 1/2"hSee Sold Price
Sold20175 PC CRYSTAL DECANTER AND 4 GLASSES, COBALT, GREEN AND5 PC CRYSTAL DECANTER AND 4 GLASSES, COBALT, GREEN AND RED CUT TO CLEAR CRYSTAL, VERY GOOD CONDITION, DECANTER WITH STOPPER MEASURES 16" X 5", GLASSES MEASURE 8" X 3", SKU500.09 P35See Sold Price
Sold2016Antique Victorian Era Decanter and StopperAntique Victorian Era cranberry glass Decanter (10 3/4"H) with a shot glass form Stopper, decorated with etched cut floral designs and monogrammed letters CMB. Condition: Very good condition with minoSee Sold Price
Sold2023(6) Glass Pitchers & Decanters(6) Glass pitchers & decanters, c/o flower cut lemonade pitcher (10-3/8" h), pinwheel cut pitcher (7-1/2" h), Lausitzer Glas lead crystal pitcher (6-3/4" h), blown glass ship decanter (11-3/4" h), diaSee Sold Price
Sold2022VINTAGE CUT GLASS WHISKEY DECANTER AND JUGA vintage crystal cut whiskey decanter and a vintage crystal cut glass jug. Vintage Collectible Glass and Crystal Items. Dimensions: Decanter 12 3/4" in Tall. Flask 10 1/2" in Tall. All measurements aSee Sold Price
Sold20236pc Czechoslovakian Hand Cut Crystal Decanter and GlassesFestive, ornate diamond cut clear crystal with gold embellished decanter and Stopper. Decanter stands 16 inches tall with the stopper and 5 inches in diameter. Glasses are 4 inches tall and 3.25 incheSee Sold Price
Sold2022Collection of (143) Glass and Crystal DinnerwareCollection of one hundred forty-three cut crystal and glass dinnerware, featuring glass punch bowl set, crystal fruit bowls, crystal decanters 9"h x 4"w x 3"d/ largest We happily provideSee Sold Price
Sold20163 Cut Glass DecantersDESCRIPTION: Three cut glass decanters with stoppers including one ball weight crystal, one Svenskt Glass. MEASUREMENTS: Tallest 12-3/4" including stopper. CONDITION: No defects noted.See Sold Price
Sold2022Art Deco Cut Crystal Barware SetArt Deco Cut Crystal Barware Set. Includes decanter, 10 shot glasses, and ashtray. Decanter measures 10.5 inches x 5.5 inches x 3.25 inches.See Sold Price
6 days LeftChoice Furniture & Auction GalleryBohemian cut crystal drinking glasses Set of 5 colored bohemian crystal drinking glasses. No$170
Oct 09DuMouchellesCut Glass & Silver Cologne Bottles (2), Crystal & Enamel Cologne (1) H 6.5" 3 pcs$150