Sold20182 DRILL PRESSES2 DRILL PRESSES - 1981 OMEGA MACHINERY 5 SPEED HEAVY DUTY DRILL PRESS - MODEL 917 & VULCAN 5 SPEED DRILL PRESS - MODEL KS - 6 -BOTH WORK - ATTACHED TO METAL & WOOD TABLESee Sold Price
Sold2024BLACK & DECKER MAGNETIC DRILL PRESS3/4" HEAVY DUTY. PLEASE READ CAREFULLY - Terms for Purchasing and Shipping of Auction Items. Please read carefully before bidding. All payments for purchases will be made through LiveAuctioneers.com pSee Sold Price
Sold2022Hydraulic Bearing PressHydraulic Bearing Press, Heavy Duty Steel ~ 21" x 12" x 66" H ~ worksSee Sold Price
Sold2017Milwaukee Heavy Duty Right Angle Reversing DrillCAT. NO. 3102-1' 1/2"/ 13mm, D-handle Drill. In working condition.See Sold Price
Sold2018Antique Iron Printing PressHeavy duty iron book printing press. Wheel turn; 14in.H. x 19in.W. x 12in.D.See Sold Price
Sold2022Antique Cast Iron Office printing Press**This item requires pick up or 3rd Party transport** Used to print notices and business cards, this printing press is quite heavy duty. It measures 16"L x 17"H x 10 1/4"W. There are some parts missinSee Sold Price
Sold2015Bench Top Power tools Kit & Heavy Duty LightsPower tools include 5" sander, jig saw, and 3/8" drill, also includes heavy duty fog lights in original packageSee Sold Price
Sold2018Regency Mahogany Inlaid Linen Press withMetal Mounts. Great quality, patina and heavy duty mounts. From a Greenwich, CT estate. 93.5" height overall, 49.75" wide base, 20.5" deep base.See Sold Price
Sold2015Pair of Pearsall Slate Side Tables for Craft Assoc.Fantastic pair of Adrian Pearsall designed end tables for Craft Associates, dating to about 1970. Rendered in a flat, oil finished walnut with heavy duty black slate tops, this pair are in remarkableSee Sold Price
Sold2024Group Lot of Heavy Equipment Shop Tool MiniaturesGroup Lot of Cast Iron and Lead Heavy Equipment Shop Tool Miniatures. Includes Band Saw, Drill Press, and More. Largest measures 1.5" tall. All invoices must be paid within 24 hours of the sale. We ofSee Sold Price
Sold2024Drill PressApprox 8" throat & 37" tall. NO shipping ! Bring help to remove. It is heavy !See Sold Price
Sold202130 Hand Tools2 hammers, ridgid heavy duty adjustable wrench, 24" bolt cutter, stanley scew driver set, utility blade, squares, pvc cutting tool, craft knife set, carry alone tool set. IMPORTANT: Before bidding, plSee Sold Price
Sold202214' Load Trail Hydraulic Dump Trailer Heavy Duty Appears Fully Operational14' Load Trail Hydraulic Dump Trailer Heavy Duty Appears Fully OperationalSee Sold Price
Sold2022HUSKY HEAVY DUTY MOTOR OIL "ORANGE" ONE QUART CAN W/ HUSKY DOG GRAPHIC.One Quart Can. An outstanding condition and seldom seen One Quart Can from Husky Heavy Duty Motor Oil, a product of Husky Oil Company, Cody, Wyoming. CONDITION: Side one is in excellent condition showSee Sold Price
Sold2022RPM HEAVY DUTY MOTOR OIL PORCELAIN SERVICE STATION SIGN.DSP. This is an excellent piece that retains all four of its original hanging grommets. Side A, does have a little staining to the white areas, but overall is in excellent condition, with only very miSee Sold Price
Sold2018Greenlee 6001 Heavy Duty Cable Puller Super ChuggerThis lot includes everything pictured, including 796 cable bender, rope, snakes, force gauge, come along, and misc. Job box is sold seperatelySee Sold Price
Sold20224 9/16" Heavy Duty. Christian Co, KY. Ex- Tommy4 9/16" Heavy Duty. Christian Co, KY. Finely made with detailed edgework. High grade Hornstone. G10. Ex-Jim Johnston, Tom Davis, Phil Foley, John Berner, Tommy Beutell. Pictured in James Johnston cataSee Sold Price
22 hrs LeftJasper52Antique Large Industrial Hand Held Shears 14 Scissors Heavy Duty Steel Compton$150
2 hrs LeftAtlee Raber AuctionsERTL JOHN DEERE 440 HEAVY DUTY CRAWLER SPECIAL TOY N TRUCK'N SHOW EDITION INDUSTRIAL YELLOW$10(1 bid)
Oct 05North American Artifact Auctions9 Vintage Padlocks Some RR. Large Heavy Duty Padlocks. No Keys.$10
Oct 05North American Artifact AuctionsEarly to Mid Century Heavy Silver Bedouin Cuff from Saudi Arabia - 179 grams$25(2 bids)