Sold2021GIORGIO ARMANI E SALVATORE FERRAGAMO DUE BORSEGIORGIO ARMANI E SALVATORE FERRAGAMO DUE BORSE 1) Borsa Armani vintage in pelle con logo frontale produzione Valextra. 2) Pochette Ferragamo in pelle verde bottiglia vintage. B cm 25 x 16 prof. cm 7 &See Sold Price
Sold2021Group of Mens TiesGroup of men's ties, to include: Piccione, Ferre, Hermes, Canali, Brioni, Christian Dior, Brooks Brothers, Trussardi, Giorgio Armani, Salvatore Ferragamo, and other makers, thirty-six (36) total. ProvSee Sold Price
Sold2021Five Designer Coats: Four Giorgio Armani, One SalvatoreFive Designer Coats: Four Giorgio Armani, One Salvatore Ferragamo This lot includes five coats. THE FIRST Black rayon/cotton blend chenille Coppotto Donna style coat with built-up collar, straight sleSee Sold Price
Sold2020LARGE GROUPING OF LADIES CLOTHINGIncluding: Armani, Vince, St. John, Harari silk, Giorgio Armani, Escada, Ferragamo. Mostly Armani. Sizes: 4-8. Condition: Used, many showing only light signs of use.See Sold Price
Sold2023Hermes Gucci Armani Dior Designer Ties 49pc. LOTAn estate collection of 49 designer men's fashion neckties. Various materials, styles, and designers, including: Hermes Paris, Christian Dior, Gucci, Giorgio Armani, Bottega Veneta, Salvatore FerragamSee Sold Price
Sold2024Hermes Gucci Armani Dior Designer Ties 49pc. LOTAn estate collection of 49 designer men's fashion neckties. Various materials, styles, and designers, including: Hermes Paris, Christian Dior, Gucci, Giorgio Armani, Bottega Veneta, Salvatore FerragamSee Sold Price
Sold2021SALVATORE FERRAGAMO CAMMEO E CIONDOLO VINTAGESALVATORE FERRAGAMO CAMMEO E CIONDOLO VINTAGE 1) Cammeo Ferragamo da usare sia come spilla che ciondolo con fiori. 2) Ciondolo a palmetta e strass. BSee Sold Price
Sold2016Mimmo Rotella (Catanzaro 1918 - Milano 2006)Notturno - Giorgio Armani per Italtel, 1990 tecnica mista e collage su tela, cm 50 x 35_x000B_Firmato in basso a destra: Rotella_x000B_Al verso il titolo: Notturno e la data: 1990_x000B__x000B_Night tSee Sold Price
Sold2021Armani, Ferragamo Dresses, SheathGiorgio Armani black strapless dress, size 44, Ferragamo long knit dress with matching sweater, size M, and ladies' black chiffon and sequin sheath, size 10-12.See Sold Price
Sold2022VINTAGE GIORGIO ARMANI FRAMELESS SUNGLASSESVINTAGE GIORGIO ARMANI FRAMELESS SUNGLASSES -GOOD OVERALL CONDITION-CASE HAS WEAR DUE TO AGE AND USESee Sold Price
Sold2021FENDI, DUE BORSE ANNI '80 1) Tracolla piatta in pelleFENDI, DUE BORSE ANNI '80 1) Tracolla piatta in pelle Fendi vintage a doppio scomparto colore nero 2) Pochette imbottita in cotone Fendi nei colori arancio becco d’oca e viola. Grado di condiziSee Sold Price
Sold2018SALVATORE FERRAGAMO Vintage Black Leather SMALLMATERIAL: Leather COLOR: Black MODEL: Messenger Bag GENDER: Women SIZE: Small CONDITION RATING: B :GOOD CONDITION - Some light wear of use CONDITION DETAILS: some scratches on leather due to normal usSee Sold Price
Sold2023RARE Signed and Dated BACCARAT France Crystal Bird for Giorgio Armani ?This is a very hard piece to find and is Twice Signed Baccarat and also as seen in Photos has the Name GIORGIO and Dated 1990. We could not find any additional information on this piece due to the rarSee Sold Price
Sold2016EMPORIO ARMANI E PATRIZIA PEPE Lotto composto da treEMPORIO ARMANI E PATRIZIA PEPE Lotto composto da tre giacche e uno smanicato, due giacche da smoking, una con tessuto paillettes e l'altra in velluto, la terza giacca anch'essa in tessuto paillettes.See Sold Price
Sold2016GIORGIO ARMANI, GAI MATTIOLO, ETRO Lotto di quattroGIORGIO ARMANI, GAI MATTIOLO, ETRO Lotto di quattro bottiglie di eau de toilette di varie forme e dimensioniSee Sold Price
Sold2016ARMANI E EMPORIO ARMANI Lotto di quattro abiti di cuiARMANI E EMPORIO ARMANI Lotto di quattro abiti di cui due longuette e due senza maniche nei colori fra grigio e nero, taglie differenti (difetti)See Sold Price
SoldSALVATORE FERRAGAMO BLACK LEATHER LONG WALLETImportant information regarding luxury brand items: Please carefully review the photographs provided as these items are pre-owned and may exhibit varying degrees of wear. Due to the nature of these itSee Sold Price
Sold2023Salvatore Ferragamo Leather Coin Pouch, ItalyMarked Salvatore Ferragamo, made in Italy. On interior, Black coin pouch with keychain. Approximately 3.25 x 3.5 inches. Evident separation to leather sides from body due to age and use. Salvator FerrSee Sold Price
Sold2021Three Piece Lot of Designer Sportswear, to include aThree Piece Lot of Designer Sportswear, to include a black nylon trench coat by Salvatore Ferragamo, size M/L; a grey quilted coat by Armani, size 8; along with a black ribbed cotton dress by Prada, sSee Sold Price
Sold2024Lot Of Various Designer DressesSalvatore Ferragamo dress size SS, Nordstrom Leith pink bouquet dress size M, Yves Saint Laurent Navy Blue silk dress size F44, Bailley 44 black dress size large, Armani see through shirt size 6, ModaSee Sold Price
Sold2017Coltello corsoLama ad un filo e mezzo, impugnatura in argento, tartaruga e madreperla, fodero a due guarniture ricoperto di velluto. Eccellenti condizioni, lievi difetti._x0000_ L. 26,5 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2017ColtelloLama ad un filo e mezzo, fodero a due guarniture, impugnatura in corno, madreperla e tartaruga, ghiere cesellate a volute e volatili. Eccellenti condizioni._x0000_ L. 29 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2017Coltello corsoLama in damasco all'acquaforte marcata su un lato "La Corse", impugnatura in corno madreperla e tartaruga completo di fodero a due guarniture. Ottime condizioni, lievi difetti._x0000_ L. 25,5 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2024SALVATORE EMBLEMA 1929-2006 Senza titolo 1989 - SALVATORE EMBLEMA 1929-2006 Untitled 1989Terra colorata su tela di iuta. 109,00 x 130,00 cm Firmato e datato al recto in basso a sinistra, al verso firmato e datato su due lati del telaio. L'Archivio Museo Emblema, Napoli, ha confermato cheSee Sold Price
4 days LeftBADO e MART AUCTIONSPTOLEMAEUS. Geografia cioè descrittione universale della terra.€6,500
2 days LeftNadeau's Auction GalleryMen's Salvatore Ferragamo Suede Leather and Fur Lined 1/2 Length Coat$55(2 bids)
2 days LeftNadeau's Auction GalleryEleven Pairs of Salvatore Ferragamo Women's Shoes to include$75(1 bid)
2 days LeftNadeau's Auction GalleryThree Pairs of Salvatore Ferragamo Women's Shoes to include$75(1 bid)
4 days LeftGrogan & CompanyThree Silk Scarves, two Hermès and one Salvatore Ferragamo$100(1 bid)
2 days LeftNadeau's Auction GalleryVintage Giorgio Armani Women's Sheer and Beaded Tank Top$25(1 bid)