Sold2021STUDIO NOVA BLACK & WHITE 3-PIECE CHIP & DIP SETSTUDIO NOVA BLACK & WHITE 3-PIECE CHIP & DIP SET - THREE NESTING BOWLS:BLACK BOWL 12" X 10'BLACK BOWL #2 9.5" X 6"WHITE BOWL 5" X 5"- VERY GOOD CONDITIONCOLLECTIBLE HOME DECOR; SERVING PIECES; ENTERTASee Sold Price
Sold2024(3) Pieces of Fenton Glass(3) Pieces of Fenton GlassFenton silver crest, two piece chip and dip set. Fenton satin custard glass ruffle edged candy dish.See Sold Price
Sold2021Piece Poker Chips Set And Aluminum CaseAluminum Case comes with over 500 assorted colored chips. One deck of Bicycle Jumbo Index Poker Cards. A pair of dice and a Dealer's chip. Case is approx 22 3/4" x 2 1/2" x 11" (staring at handle). ThSee Sold Price
Sold2022Inkwell & Tray Marked Germany Prussia StyleInkwell & Tray Marked Germany Prussia Style, 3" x 9.5" x 4,5", Embossed Floral Design, Green, White And Yellow Tones, Floral Decor With Gold Stencil Highlights, Three Piece Set, Chip On Finial, MichigSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Blue Glass Chip and Dip SetTwo-piece vintage chip and dip set made from blue glass with a subtle gradient. Includes one large plate (14 1/4"dia) and one dip bowl (4 1/2"dia).See Sold Price
Sold2016Three-Piece Aluminum Salon SetThree-piece outdoor salon suite including a settee and two armchairs. [Settee: 42 1/2" W x 18" D x 35 1/4" H; 15 1/2" H to seat. Chairs: 19 1/2" W x 18" D x 35 1/4" H; 15 1/2" H to seat].See Sold Price
Sold2022Nasco Mountain Woodland Tansferware Items(1) Lazy susan chip / dip set (5 pieces with metal stand). 11.5" dia. approx. (2) Round plate 10.25" dia. (3) Pair coffee mugs. (4) Two piece butter dish. (5) Salt and pepper shaker set. (5) Oil and vSee Sold Price
Sold2022Three Piece Cast Aluminum Patio Set, 20th c., after the antique, in the fern pattern consisting of aThree Piece Cast Aluminum Patio Set, 20th c., after the antique, in the fern pattern consisting of a settee and a pair of armchairs, Settee- H.- 33 1/2 in., W.- 54 in., D.- 22 in., Arms- H.- 32 1/2 inSee Sold Price
Sold2022Three Piece Cast Aluminum Patio Set, 20th c., consisting of a canted corner octagonal table on aThree Piece Cast Aluminum Patio Set, 20th c., consisting of a canted corner octagonal table on a tapered relief support, to four cabriole legs with ball and claw feet; and two side chairs, the oval fiSee Sold Price
Sold2022Roycroft Hammered Copper Three-Piece Radial Hammered Desk Set c1920sRoycroft Hammered Copper Three-Piece Radial Hammered Desk Set c1920s. Signed. Excellent new patina. Stamp box 4"w x 2.5"d x 1.25"h. Spend $5000 or more at this auction and all of your SHIPPING IS FREESee Sold Price
Sold2022Three Piece Cast Aluminum Patio Set, 20th c., consisting of a canted corner octagonal table on aThree Piece Cast Aluminum Patio Set, 20th c., consisting of a canted corner octagonal table on a tapered relief support ,to four cabriole legs with ball and claw feet; and two side chairs, the oval fiSee Sold Price
Sold2023THREE PIECE CAST ALUMINUM PATIO SETPAINT LOSS AND RUST. TWO ARM CHAIRS, & SETTEE. 23"W x 22" D x 32" H & 43" W x 23" D x 34" H. THIS ITEM EXCEEDS SIZE LIMITATIONS FOR IN HOUSE SHIPPING.See Sold Price
Sold2017Three Piece Cast Aluminum Patio SetThree piece patio set, floral and scroll cast aluminum, includes: two arm chairs and 40" (l) four leg table, late 20th c. CONDITION: Areas with paint wear.See Sold Price
2023Assortment Of R.S. Prussia Items, Damaged/RepairedAssortment Of R.S. Prussia Items, Damaged/Repaired, (12) Items Including Iris Mold Cake Plate, Rim Chip, Iris Mold Shaving Mug, Small Foot Chip, Three Piece Tea Set With Two Mismatched Lids, Stipple MSee Sold Price
Sold20243 pc Aluminum Bistro SetA reproduction cast Aluminum three piece bistro set. Includes a table (25" diameter x 29" high overall) and two chairs (15 x 16 x 31" high overall) with Victorian Rose design. Painted finish with wearSee Sold Price
Sold2022Fred Brosi - Old Mission Kopper Kraft Hammered Copper Three Piece Desk Set c1925Fred Brosi - Old Mission Kopper Kraft Hammered Copper Three Piece Desk Set c1925. Signed with "Made by Hand" mark. Excellent original patina. Pen tray 7.25"w. Spend $5000 or more at this auction and aSee Sold Price
Sold2018Roycroft hammered copper three piece desk setRoycroft hammered copper three piece desk set, includes inkwell with glass insert, 2 1/2" x 3", pen tray, 7 3/4" x 2 1/4", and letter opener, 7 5/8", all markedSee Sold Price
Sold2017THREE-PIECE PAINTED CAST ALUMINUM GARDEN SETTHREE-PIECE PAINTED CAST ALUMINUM GARDEN SET. Height: 31 in. by Width: 36 in. by Depth: 17 in.See Sold Price
Sold2020Signed, Chinese Hand Hammered 3 pc Silver SetChinese Export Silver Dragon hand hammered 3 piece Tea set. Each with chop mark near handle. Each piece marked on bottom. Three piece set including pot, creamer and sugar. Hand hammered on the entireSee Sold Price
Sold20242 Lenox Holiday CHRISTMAS Serving Pieces IN ORIGINAL BOXES Chip & dip & tiered 2 bowl Serving2 Lenox Holidays Serving Pieces. Holly & Berry Design. Chip And Dip & Tiered Bowl Set. New. Original Boxes Check out other listing for coordinating items. See photos.See Sold Price
Sold20201930's American Flyer "O" gauge cast aluminum set1930's American Flyer "O" gauge cast aluminum set #9900 Burlington Zephyr streamline set. Three piece set measures approx. 33" long. Set is complete with no breaks.See Sold Price
Sold2021California Pottery Chip & Dip SetLot includes an 11" bowl in wire frame, a covered dish, 4-piece lazy susan (no frame), and 1960s stone art rooster wall hanging.See Sold Price
6 days LeftLink Auction GalleriesThree-Piece Roycroft Arts & Crafts Hammered Copper Desk Set$100(1 bid)
7 days LeftSouth Beach Antiques LLC(4) Anchor Hocking “Anchorwhite” One Handle 12 Oz French Casserole$10
5 days LeftLA GALERIE NUMISMATIQUEThree-piece set consisting of a large coffee maker, a covered sugar bowl and a milk jug€10