Sold2023Original Woodstock Poster + Stage Wood + Unused Ticke wow COAOriginal Woodstock Poster + Stage Wood + Unused Ticke wow COASee Sold Price
Sold2022Original Woodstock Poster + Stage Wood + Unused TickeOriginal Woodstock Poster + Stage Wood + Unused Ticke wow COASee Sold Price
2022Original Woodstock Poster + Stage Wood + Unused Ticke wow COAOriginal Woodstock Poster + Stage Wood + Unused Ticke wow COASee Sold Price
Sold2022Original Woodstock Poster + Stage Wood + Unused TickeOriginal Woodstock Poster + Stage Wood + Unused Ticke wow COASee Sold Price
Sold2021Original Woodstock Poster + Stage Wood + Unused TickeOriginal Woodstock Poster + Stage Wood + Unused Ticke wow COASee Sold Price
Sold2022Original Woodstock Poster + Stage Wood + Unused Ticke wow COAOriginal Woodstock Poster + Stage Wood + Unused Ticke wow COASee Sold Price
Sold2021Original Woodstock Poster + Stage Wood + Unused TickeOriginal Woodstock Poster + Stage Wood + Unused Ticke wow COASee Sold Price
Sold2022Original Woodstock Poster + Stage Wood + Unused Ticke wow COAOriginal Woodstock Poster + Stage Wood + Unused Ticke wow COASee Sold Price
Sold2023Original Woodstock Poster + Stage Wood + Unused Ticke wow COAOriginal Woodstock Poster + Stage Wood + Unused Ticke wow COASee Sold Price
Sold2024Original Woodstock Poster + Stage Wood + Unused Ticke wow COAOriginal Woodstock Poster + Stage Wood + Unused Ticke wow COASee Sold Price
Sold2023WOODSTOCK POSTER + ORIGINAL STAGE WOOD + ORIGINAL UNUSED TICKET DISPLAYWOODSTOCK POSTER + ORIGINAL STAGE WOOD + ORIGINAL UNUSED TICKET DISPLAYSee Sold Price
Sold2021WOODSTOCK POSTER FRAMED ORIGINAL TICKETS & WOOD STAGEWoodstock was and still remains the most important musical concert. It represented a “seminal” moment for the Baby Boom generation and still symbolizes everything from music, art, culture, peaSee Sold Price
Sold2022WOODSTOCK POSTER FRAMED ORIGINAL TICKETS & WOOD STAGEWoodstock was and still remains the most important musical concert. It represented a “seminal” moment for the Baby Boom generation and still symbolizes everything from music, art, culture,See Sold Price
Sold2021WOODSTOCK POSTER FRAMED ORIGINAL TICKETS & WOOD STAGERARE WOODSTOCK POSTER FRAMED ORIGINAL TICKETS & WOOD STAGE PIECE WITH COA WOWSee Sold Price
Sold2021WOODSTOCK POSTER FRAMED ORIGINAL TICKETS & WOOD STAGEWoodstock was and still remains the most important musical concert. It represented a “seminal” moment for the Baby Boom generation and still symbolizes everything from music, art, culture,See Sold Price
Sold2023WOODSTOCK POSTER FRAMED ORIGINAL TICKETS & WOOD STAGE PIECE MUSIC CONCERTWoodstock was and still remains the most important musical concert. It represented a “seminal” moment for the Baby Boom generation and still symbolizes everything from music, art, culture,See Sold Price
Sold2021WOODSTOCK POSTER FRAMED TICKETS & WOOD STAGE RAREWOODSTOCK POSTER FRAMED TICKETS & WOOD STAGE RARESee Sold Price
Sold2021Woodstock Poster Signed with Unused Original TicketFramed poster is an authorized second printing and is signed by Richie Havens, Grace Slick and Arnold Skolnick. Comes with certificate from Optikrock. Framed with an unused original issue 1969 three dSee Sold Price
Sold2021RARE WOODSTOCK FRAMED ORIGINAL TICKETS & WOOD STAGERARE WOODSTOCK FRAMED ORIGINAL TICKETS & WOOD STAGE PIECE WITH COA WOWSee Sold Price
Sold2021DRURY LANE PANTOMIME "THE BABES IN THE WOOD" POSTER.This is an original broadside poster for the Drury Lane theater's production of "The Babes in the Woods". Johnson Riddle & Co. London Lithographers. Artwork by Hiassall. Original unused condition showSee Sold Price
Sold2023DRURY LANE PANTOMIME "THE BABES IN THE WOOD" POSTER.This is an original broadside poster for the Drury Lane theater's production of "The Babes in the Woods". Johnson Riddle & Co. London Lithographers. Artwork by Hiassall. Original unused condition showSee Sold Price
Sold2019ORIGINAL 1ST PRINTING - WOODSTOCK FESTIVALORIGINAL FIRST PRINTING OF THIS POSTER THAT WAS EVENTUALLY REPLACED BY ARNOLD SKOLNICKâs DOVE ON GUITAR POSTER, AFTER THEY PULLED THE VENUE FROM WALLKILL NY TO BETHEL WOODS. 14 x 22 - original - We aSee Sold Price
Sold2023[TICKETS]. Group of 3 unused Three-Day Tickets for the Wood...[TICKETS]. Group of 3 unused Three-Day Tickets for the Woodstock Music and Art Fair. New York: Globe Ticket Company, 1969. 3 printed tickets, with all perforated parts and original stubs intact. SomeSee Sold Price
Sold2018ORIGINAL WOODSTOCK POSTER - SIGNED - DIRECT FROM ARTISTORIGINAL WOODSTOCK POSTER - SIGNED - DIRECT FROM ARTIST. SEE ALL PICS ! ! ! THIS ORIGINAL WOODSTOCK poster is DIRECT from the artist, Arnold SKOLNICK. This poster is an original 1969 litho - SIGNED bySee Sold Price
May 30PropstorePOLICE ACADEMY 3: BACK IN TRAINING (1986) - Hand-Drawn Poster Concept Artwork by Drew Struzan£1,000
May 30The Rug LifeORIGINAL FITZ HUGH LANE (1804-1865) NATIONAL GALLERY OF ART EXHIBITION POSTER, 34IN x 42IN (86cm x$400
1 day LeftJasper52Piero Fornasetti, Mid-Century Modern, Exhibition Poster, Paper, Light Wood Frame$600
May 30PropstoreINDIANA JONES AND THE LAST CRUSADE (1989) - David Frangioni Collection: Two US Door Panels, 1989£200
10 hrs LeftActivity Auctions1969 Woodstock 16x23 Custom Framed Poster Display with Original 3 Day Ticket$250
May 30Pandora AuctionsVery Rare 1969 Summer of Love Original NEW ORLEANS ROCK FESTIVAL Concert Poster$275(2 bids)