Sold2023WOODSTOCK POSTER FRAMED ORIGINAL TICKETS & WOOD STAGE PIECE MUSIC CONCERTWoodstock was and still remains the most important musical concert. It represented a “seminal” moment for the Baby Boom generation and still symbolizes everything from music, art, culture,See Sold Price
Sold2021WOODSTOCK POSTER FRAMED ORIGINAL TICKETS & WOOD STAGEWoodstock was and still remains the most important musical concert. It represented a “seminal” moment for the Baby Boom generation and still symbolizes everything from music, art, culture, peaSee Sold Price
Sold2022WOODSTOCK POSTER FRAMED ORIGINAL TICKETS & WOOD STAGEWoodstock was and still remains the most important musical concert. It represented a “seminal” moment for the Baby Boom generation and still symbolizes everything from music, art, culture,See Sold Price
Sold2021WOODSTOCK POSTER FRAMED ORIGINAL TICKETS & WOOD STAGEWoodstock was and still remains the most important musical concert. It represented a “seminal” moment for the Baby Boom generation and still symbolizes everything from music, art, culture,See Sold Price
Sold2021WOODSTOCK POSTER FRAMED ORIGINAL TICKETS & WOOD STAGERARE WOODSTOCK POSTER FRAMED ORIGINAL TICKETS & WOOD STAGE PIECE WITH COA WOWSee Sold Price
Sold2021RARE WOODSTOCK FRAMED ORIGINAL TICKETS & WOOD STAGERARE WOODSTOCK FRAMED ORIGINAL TICKETS & WOOD STAGE PIECE WITH COA WOWSee Sold Price
Sold2021WOODSTOCK POSTER FRAMED TICKETS & WOOD STAGE RAREWOODSTOCK POSTER FRAMED TICKETS & WOOD STAGE RARESee Sold Price
Sold2023WOODSTOCK POSTER + ORIGINAL STAGE WOOD + ORIGINAL UNUSED TICKET DISPLAYWOODSTOCK POSTER + ORIGINAL STAGE WOOD + ORIGINAL UNUSED TICKET DISPLAYSee Sold Price
Sold2023Woodstock 1969 11x17 Framed Poster Photo w/ Original Ticket PEACE & MUSICWoodstock 1969 11x17 Framed Poster Photo w/ Original Ticket PEACE & MUSICSee Sold Price
Sold2023Woodstock 1969 11x17 Framed Poster Photo w/ Original Ticket PEACE & MUSICWoodstock 1969 11x17 Framed Poster Photo w/ Original Ticket PEACE & MUSICSee Sold Price
Sold2023Woodstock 1969 11x17 Framed Poster Photo w/ Original Ticket PEACE & MUSICWoodstock 1969 11x17 Framed Poster Photo w/ Original Ticket PEACE & MUSICSee Sold Price
Sold2023Woodstock 1969 11x17 Framed Poster Photo w/ Original Ticket PEACE & MUSICWoodstock 1969 11x17 Framed Poster Photo w/ Original Ticket PEACE & MUSICSee Sold Price
Sold2022Woodstock 1969 11x17 Framed Poster Photo w/ Original Ticket PEACE & MUSICWoodstock 1969 11x17 Framed Poster Photo w/ Original Ticket PEACE & MUSICSee Sold Price
Sold2016Framed Original Woodstock posterFramed Original Woodstock poster " 3 Days of Peace and Music" Original Concert Poster. Framed Measures 27" tall and 21" wideSee Sold Price
Sold2018WOODSTOCK 1969 concert poster with ORIGINAL TICKETWOODSTOCK 1969 concert poster with ORIGINAL TICKET framed, with certificate on verso. Size: 29 h , 18See Sold Price
Sold2018Woodstock 1969 concert poster with original ticketWoodstock Music and art Fair 1969 concert poster with original ticketAquarian exposition in white lake ny Size: 29 h , 18See Sold Price
Sold2024ORIGINAL WOODSTOCK MUSIC FESTIVAL TICKETS UNCUT2 Original Woodstock Music and Art Fair Concert Tickets Dated Sunday August 17, 1969. Both Untore / Uncut. Each Framed.See Sold Price
Sold2022ORIGINAL WOODSTOCK N.Y. 1969 CONCERT TICKETOriginal Woodstock Music and Art Fair August 16, 1969 Concert Ticket. Untorn. Framed Measurement 9" x 12" Includes Certificate of Authenticity Rear.See Sold Price
Sold2023Original Woodstock Poster + Stage Wood + Unused Ticke wow COAOriginal Woodstock Poster + Stage Wood + Unused Ticke wow COASee Sold Price
Sold2022Original Woodstock Poster + Stage Wood + Unused TickeOriginal Woodstock Poster + Stage Wood + Unused Ticke wow COASee Sold Price
2022Original Woodstock Poster + Stage Wood + Unused Ticke wow COAOriginal Woodstock Poster + Stage Wood + Unused Ticke wow COASee Sold Price
Sold2022Original Woodstock Poster + Stage Wood + Unused TickeOriginal Woodstock Poster + Stage Wood + Unused Ticke wow COASee Sold Price
Sold2021Original Woodstock Poster + Stage Wood + Unused TickeOriginal Woodstock Poster + Stage Wood + Unused Ticke wow COASee Sold Price
Sold2022Original Woodstock Poster + Stage Wood + Unused Ticke wow COAOriginal Woodstock Poster + Stage Wood + Unused Ticke wow COASee Sold Price
6 days LeftMynt AuctionsBob Dylan Eric Clamp Crossroads Benefit Concert 22 x 21 Framed Photo Etched Auto$10
3 days LeftThe Rug LifeORIGINAL FITZ HUGH LANE (1804-1865) NATIONAL GALLERY OF ART EXHIBITION POSTER, 34IN x 42IN (86cm x$400
3 days LeftThe Rug LifeHENRI DE TOULOUSE-LAUTREC (1864-1901) LITHOGRAPH TITLED MOULIN ROUGE, LA GOULUE, 30IN x 36IN (76cm x$400
2 days LeftDalshire InternationalGeorge Harrison Signed "Here Comes the Sun" Lyric Sheet – A Northern Songs 1969 Original$500(4 bids)
May 18Alice Callahan Auction HouseStunning Paint on Paper By Artist A.G RIDER Heavey Wood Frame Signed Lower Right$60(2 bids)
2 days LeftDalshire InternationalKurt Cobain Inscribed and Autographed "Nevermind" Album Cover$750(6 bids)
2 days LeftDalshire InternationalElvis Presley Handwritten and Signed "A Little Less Conversation" Lyrics – A Musical Masterpiece$1,100(4 bids)