Sold2022Technofix, liegender SoldatTechnofix, lying soldier, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., with sparkling function, C 2+See Sold Price
Sold2019Technofix, Liegender SoldatTechnofix, Lying Soldier, Germany pw, tin, cw is stuck, min. paint d., C 2See Sold Price
Sold2020Muehlig, Hugo: Liegender SoldatHugo Muehlig 1854 Dresden - 1929 Duesseldorf Lying soldier Oil on canvas over wood; H 27.5 cm, W 35.5 cm; monogrammed and dated ''H.Mg Juli 83''See Sold Price
Sold2022HERMANN HUGO BINZ LIEGENDER FRAUENAKTHERMANN HUGO BINZ 1876 Karlsruhe - 1946 ebenda Liegender Frauenakt Bronze, braun patiniert, Holzsockel mit Mahagoni-furnier. Ges.- H. 32,5 cm, L. 64 cm (mit Sockel). Auf der Plinthe bezeichnet 'H. BinSee Sold Price
Sold2023Four Engravings of Horse Riders Le Soldat, Le Grand, Le Diligent, L' EnjoueTitle: Four Engravings of Horse Riders Le Soldat, Le Grand, Le Diligent, L' Enjoue Description: Four engravings of horse riders Le Soldat, Le Grand, Le Diligent, L' Enjoue. The Great Sholdier finely mSee Sold Price
Sold2022LIEGENDER LOEWELIEGENDER LOEWE Wohl Italien, 18. Jh. Keramik, roetlicher Scherben, farbig glasiert. H. c. 41 cm, L. c. 65 cm. Zweiteilig. Vollplastische Darstellung eines liegenden Loewen, Wache haltend. Im Kopf undSee Sold Price
Sold2023Technofix Merry ClownFigural tin toy, clockwork drive, function tested, lithographed, colourful, 50ies, Made in Germany, 13 cm, very good condition, box perfect, rare wheel versionFigürliches Blechspielzeug, Uhrwerk-AnSee Sold Price
Sold2020Paya, Penny Toy Motorrad + SoldatPaya, Penny Toy Motorbike + Soldier, Germany pw, tin, min. paint d., driver restored, otherwise good conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2018Technofix, Tower BridgeTechnofix, Tower Bridge, W.-Germany, tin, min. paint d., box C 1-2, C 1-See Sold Price
Sold2022Giebe, Hubertus Liegender weiblicher Akt. 1989. Graphit und Buntstift auf Papier. Ca. 42 x 59 cm.Giebe, HubertusLiegender weiblicher Akt. 1989. Graphit und Buntstift auf Papier. Ca. 42 x 59 cm. Signiert und datiert. Unter Glas gerahmt (ungeöffnet).Hubertus Giebe studierte von 1969 - 1972 MalSee Sold Price
Sold2022GERMAN TECHNOFIX SPACE TRIP TOY.German technofix space trip toy. Tin litho with great early graphics. In original box. Marked US-Zone Germany. Has 3 original cars and original key. Condition: (Near - Mint). Dimensions: Box: 19 - 1/2See Sold Price
Sold2021TECHNOFIX TIN WINDUP CLOWN CYCLE w/ BOXTechnofix tin windup Clown Cycle. All original with great colors and details. Windup works. With Box. 5 1/2" ExcellentSee Sold Price
Sold2024Technofix, MotorradTechnofix, Motorrad, Germany, 18 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, Z 1-See Sold Price
Sold2021Technofix, CowboyTechnofix, Cowboy, US Z. Germany, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., C 2See Sold Price
5 days LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryJournal de Guillaume Francois Louis Nicollet Soldat de I'An II$1
2 days LeftRichard L. Edwards Auctioneering1968 France Gall Mon P'tit Soldat 45 RPM French Released Record - B 370.675 F$5(2 bids)
Oct 14Rapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryLettres D'un Soldat A Sa Mére De 1849 à1870 Published 1910$1
Oct 15GOLDFIELD AUCTIONAlfred T. BASTIEN (1873-1955) “Soldier on horseback?? Etching, signed and dedicated.€50