Sold2022Cast Stone Outdoor Garden PlanterCast Stone Outdoor Planter. Measures 14 inches x 19 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2022Cast Stone Outdoor Garden PlanterCast Stone Outdoor Planter. Measures 14 inches x 19 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2024Cast Stone Mushroom Outdoor Garden PlanterCast Stone Mushroom Outdoor Garden Planter Dimensions: Height: 6 inches, Width: 19 inches, Depth: 19 inches. --- - - We offer curbside delivery to NYC, Manhattan, Close Brooklyn, Hoboken about a weekSee Sold Price
Sold2017Lattice Motif Neoclassical Cast Stone Planter PotsTwo Pots - Lattice Motif & Neoclassical Style Cast Stone Outdoor / Garden / Patio Planter Pots. Larger measures 18 x 23 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2021CAST STONE BASKET WEAVE OUTDOOR PLANTER BOX 26"CAST STONE BASKET WEAVE OUTDOOR GARDEN PLANTER BOX | OUTDOOR LIVING TREND HOME AND GARDEN DECOR PATINA RUSTIC FRENCH FARMHOUSE DECOR 2 OF 3 -12" X 13" X 26" APPROX -VERY GOOD CONDITION CONSISTENT WITHSee Sold Price
Sold2021CAST STONE BASKET WEAVE OUTDOOR PLANTER BOX 26"CAST STONE BASKET WEAVE OUTDOOR GARDEN PLANTER BOX | OUTDOOR LIVING TREND HOME AND GARDEN DECOR PATINA RUSTIC FRENCH FARMHOUSE DECOR 1 OF 3 -12" X 13" X 26" APPROX -VERY GOOD CONDITION CONSISTENT WITHSee Sold Price
Sold2021CAST STONE BASKET WEAVE OUTDOOR PLANTER BOX 26"CAST STONE BASKET WEAVE OUTDOOR GARDEN PLANTER BOX | OUTDOOR LIVING TREND HOME AND GARDEN DECOR PATINA RUSTIC FRENCH FARMHOUSE DECOR 3 OF 3 -12" X 13" X 26" APPROX -VERY GOOD CONDITION CONSISTENT WITHSee Sold Price
Sold2017Pair Cast Stone Lattice Motif Garden Planter PotsPair Cast Stone Lattice Motif Outdoor / Patio / Garden Planter Pots. Each measures 15 x 21 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2017Pair Corinthian Style Cast Stone Garden UrnsPair Corinthian Style Cast Stone Garden / Outdoor Planter Urns / Pots. Concrete / cast stone. Each measures 13 x 20 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2021CAST STONE NEOCLASSICAL OUTDOOR PLANTER BOX 26"CAST STONE FRENCH NEOCLASSICAL STYLE OVAL OUTDOOR GARDEN PLANTER BOX | OUTDOOR LIVING TREND HOME AND GARDEN DECOR PATINA RUSTIC FRENCH FARMHOUSE DECOR 2 OF 2 -12" X 30" X 15" APPROX -PLEASE NOTE THERESee Sold Price
Sold2021CAST STONE NEOCLASSICAL OUTDOOR PLANTER BOX 26"CAST STONE FRENCH NEOCLASSICAL STYLE OVAL OUTDOOR GARDEN PLANTER BOX | OUTDOOR LIVING TREND HOME AND GARDEN DECOR PATINA RUSTIC FRENCH FARMHOUSE DECOR 1 OF 2 -12" X 30" X 15" APPROX -PLEASE NOTE THERESee Sold Price
Sold2024Pair Outdoor Garden Cast Stone Planters. Cherub design. Outdoor Garden.Pair Outdoor Garden Cast Stone Planters. Cherub design. Outdoor Garden. Dimensions: Height: 26 inches, Width: 17 inches, Depth: 16 inches. --- - - We offer curbside delivery to NYC, Manhattan, Close BSee Sold Price
Sold2024Outdoor Garden Cast Stone Planters. Cherub design. Outdoor Garden.Outdoor Garden Cast Stone Planters. Cherub design. Outdoor Garden. Dimensions: Height: 26 inches, Width: 17 inches, Depth: 16 inches. --- - - We offer curbside delivery to NYC, Manhattan, Close BrooklSee Sold Price
Sold2021Antique Cast Stone Garden / Outdoor Planting BoxAntique Cast Stone Garden / Outdoor Planting Box. Rectangular form garden planter. Measures 9 x 24 x 9 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2021Antique Cast Stone Garden / Outdoor Planting BoxAntique Cast Stone Garden / Outdoor Planting Box. Rectangular form garden planter. Measures 9 x 24 x 9 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2021Antique Cast Stone Garden / Outdoor Planting BoxAntique Cast Stone Garden / Outdoor Planting Box. Rectangular form garden planter. Measures 9 x 24 x 9 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2018Cast Stone Pedestal Urn PlanterCast stone urn planter contains a circular opening with ridges along the body and a square base. Contains slight weathering. Planter, outdoor, garden, nature. Measures approx 16 inches tall x 12 incheSee Sold Price
Sold2017Pair Cast Stone Planter Pots w Grape Cluster MotifPair Cast Stone Planter Pots w Grape Cluster Motif & Handles. Each measures 14 x 15 inches. Reconstituted stone garden / outdoor / patio item.See Sold Price
Sold2017Pair Cast Stone Planter Pots w Grape Cluster MotifPair Cast Stone Planter Pots w Grape Cluster Motif & Handles. Each measures 14 x 15 inches. Reconstituted stone garden / outdoor / patio item.See Sold Price
Sold2017Pair Cast Stone Bacchus Grape Cluster Planter PotsPair Cast Stone Bacchus Grape Cluster Planter Pots. Each measures 15 x 21 inches. Reconstituted stone garden / outdoor / patio item.See Sold Price
Sold2017Pair Cast Stone Planter Pots w Fruit Cluster MotifPair Cast Stone Planter Pots w Fruit Cluster Motif. Having a band of fruit cluster and leaves around exterior. Each measures 15 x 21 inches. Reconstituted stone garden / outdoor / patio item.See Sold Price
Sold2021(2) CAST STONE GARDEN STATUARY URN PLANTERS(pair) Cast stone garden statuary urn-form planters, with dual handles, over lobbed body, rising on tapered foot, ending in square base, evidence of outdoor use, approx 18"h, 23"w, 18"d Start Price: $See Sold Price
Sold2021(2) CAST STONE GARDEN STATUARY URN PLANTERS(pair) Cast stone garden statuary urn-form planters, with dual handles, over lobbed body, rising on tapered foot, ending in square base, evidence of outdoor use, approx 18"h, 23"w, 18"d Start Price: $See Sold Price
Sold2023(2) TERRACOTTA PLANTERS WITH FACES IN RELIEF(pair) Terracotta planters with faces in relief, approx 7.5"h, 11"diam **PLEASE NOTE: All of the cast stone and garden pieces in this auction have inherent flaws and evidence of outdoor use. Most areSee Sold Price
3 days LeftKamelot AuctionsOVERSIZED TWO PART CAST STONE PLANTER IN THE MANNER OF WILLY GUHL C 1960.$300
3 days LeftKamelot AuctionsPAIR OF ROUND TAPERED FRENCH CAST STONE PLANTERS ATTRIBUTED TO WILLY GUHL C 1970.$300
3 days LeftKamelot AuctionsPAIR OF ROUND TAPERED FRENCH CAST STONE PLANTERS ATTRIBUTED TO WILLY GUHL C 1970.$300
1 day LeftHudson Valley Auctioneers LLC Beacon NYCast stone garden statue of a dog holding a basket, by Al's Garden Art Inc, height is 33.25"$40(2 bids)