Sold2022Crystal and Enamel Peacock Card and Pen HolderCrystal and Enamel Peacock Card and Pen Holder<2.75"H x 5"L x 1.75"DSee Sold Price
Sold2017Cartier Sterling Silver and Enamel Playing Card Box /Cartier Sterling Silver and Enamel Playing Card Box / Pen Holder. With enamel ornaments of the four major suits: spade, diamond, club and heart. Gilt interior. French silver marks (950) and Cartier loSee Sold Price
Sold2023Waterford Crystal Desk Clock With Card /PenHolderWaterford backstamp. Dimensions: 5"L x 1.75"W x 5"H Manufacturer: Waterford Country of Origin: IrelandSee Sold Price
Sold2024Jay Strongwater Floral Enamel Place HolderDESCRIPTION: A Jay Strongwater place card holder or table decoration features a horizontal floral stem with a butterfly perched along the side, further inset with a series of Swarovski crystal insets.See Sold Price
Sold2024A FINE GUILLOCHE ENAMEL SILVER STAND WITH WATERMAN PENThe oval stand is set with a stamp dispenser one side and clip box the other side, pen holder and Waterman Ideal fountain pen with guilloche tip, central stand with celluloid calendar cards stamped wiSee Sold Price
Sold2024CHINESE QING DYNASTY ENAMEL PORCELAIN PEN HOLDERAn antique Chinese, Qing Dynasty, hand enamel porcelain pen holder. The exterior of the holder is adorned with a polychrome hand enameled design depicting peacocks in blossoming flowers and plants. MaSee Sold Price
Sold20244 Pill Boxes, Pen, Hand Craft Business Card HolderLot of 2 hinged pill boxes. Heart shape enamel , snaps closed. 1.5 x 1/2 in deep. Silver tone hinged pill box with monogram P.R.A. Green marbles ball point pen , 4.5 in. L. Business card metal case wiSee Sold Price
Sold2021Enamel Bejeweled Jewelry Trinket Dish Holder GroupGroup of three enameled bejeweled trinket jewelry holders, depicting a swan, peacock, and hummingbird with Austrian crystals. Good condition with normal storage wear. All three measures approximatelySee Sold Price
Sold2023Carved Brown Jade Stamp Sealer, Cloisonne Pen, 3Vintage Desktop items include brass business card holder ( has wear to exterior). Bras and enamel ball point pen in original Asian box, pen 5.25 in. L Carved brown jade stamp sealer in original box, cSee Sold Price
Sold2022A set of Chinese Qing Dynasty crystal pen holder brushesLength: 32cm length: 15cm weight: 214.6gSee Sold Price
Sold2022CHINESE QING DYNASTY BLUE AND WHITE POWDER ENAMEL PEN HOLDERCHINESE QING DYNASTY BLUE AND WHITE POWDER ENAMEL PEN HOLDER; H. 9.8 cm. W. 5.8 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2023Swarovski Crystal Card HolderSwarovski Crystal Card Holder. Comes in original box, Has Swarovski booklet. Swarovski mark located on the side of the card holder. Dimensions are 3 2/5"x1"x1 4/5". Designer Syvain Dubussion. IntroducSee Sold Price
Sold2022Swedish Uppsala Sterling Silver Crystal Pen Holder Box 1863, hand chased floralSwedish Uppsala Sterling Silver Crystal Pen Holder, 1863, hand chased floral and foliate designs, monogrammed 'ED'. Maker P.A.W. Lid 74.4grams Measures Approx. 8.25" x 2" x 1.5".Domestic Shipping: $20See Sold Price
Sold2022Lalique - Crystal Card Holder "Roxanne"Lalique Roxanne paperweight Lalique GlassExpert authenticated Lalique Clear partially frosted crystal Lalique Roxane card holder with dual nudes motif embracing etched grapes, cut card slot at base anSee Sold Price
Sold20242pc Waterford Crystal Pen Holder and Letter Opener Desk SetCrystal base and handle with vertical cuts. Waterford marked. Pen holder, crystal only: 2.75"W x 1.5"H. Letter opener: 8.25"L x 1"W. Dimensions: See Description Manufacturer: Waterford Country of OrigSee Sold Price
Sold2015Waterford Crystal Pen HoldersDESCRIPTION:Lot of 6 Waterford crystal pen holders. Features two square pen holders with two beveled pen apertures, one hear shaped, two faceted circular pen holders, and onne swaure en holder with inSee Sold Price
Sold2019Waterford Crystal Pen & Holder, Paperweight & Vase3 Waterford crystal pieces: a desk pen holder with silver tone pen - 3.75"Lx3.75"W; a small bud vase - 4"H; and a football paperweight - 4"L. Condition report: Very good - no cracks, chips or other isSee Sold Price
Sold2016Cloisonne Enamel Pen Holder with Carved PensCloisonne Enamel Pen Holder with Carved Pens. Dragonfly and lotus enamel pen holder with 5 assorted bass wood carved and painted pens. Pens are 8''L x 1.25''W and the holder measures 4''H x 2.5''W.See Sold Price
Sold2024A pair of enamel pen holders with flower and bird patterns, Yongzheng period, Qing DynastyA pair of enamel pen holders with flower and bird patterns, Yongzheng period, Qing Dynasty High 12.3CM wide 7.9cm Freight: 1.International Freight: Foreign shipping charges are determined by destinatiSee Sold Price
Sold2023Set of Eight Baccarat Crystal Card Holders. Signed. Measures 2-1/4" x 2-1/2" x 1-1/2". Condition:Set of Eight Baccarat Crystal Card Holders. Signed. Measures 2-1/4" x 2-1/2" x 1-1/2". Condition: Good condition. Estimate 100.00 - 300.00 Domestic shipping Third partySee Sold Price
Oct 01Choice Furniture & Auction GalleryWaterford Westover business card holder Brand new with sticker still on the bottom. Crystal business$20
1 day LeftCastle Valley Art Gallery Inc. CHINESE QING DYNASTY QIANLONG PERIOD TEA POWDER ENAMEL LONGEVITY PEACH PATTERN PEN HOLDER$200
Sep 27BidhausLouis Vuitton Tri-fold Long Wallet Monogram Portefeuille International M61217 Brown Men's Women's$5
Sep 30Eastern Art Auction HouseA fine copper fetal painting enamel open window melon fruit pattern pen holder$100