Sold20232015 Topps Supreme Football Cincinnati Bengals Dual Autograph Patch Book Card #9/15 - AJ Green,2015 Topps Supreme Football Cincinnati Bengals Dual Autograph Patch Book Card #9/15 - AJ Green, Jeremy HillSee Sold Price
Sold2022Randall Cobb 2015 Prizm Blue Wave Prizms /150 #58 Green Bay PackersRandall Cobb 2015 Prizm Blue Wave Prizms /150 #58 Green Bay PackersSee Sold Price
Sold2022AJ Green - Bengals - Signed PhotoThis signed photo/lithograph of AJ Green. In 2011, Green was announced as the first rookie WR voted to the Pro Bowl since the 2003 season. Green was the first Bengals rookie at any position voted to tSee Sold Price
Sold2023AJ Green - Bengals - Signed PhotoThis signed photo/lithograph of AJ Green . In 2011, Green was announced as the first rookie WR voted to the Pro Bowl since the 2003 season. Green was the first Bengals rookie at any position voted toSee Sold Price
Sold2018AJ GREEN AUTOGRAPHED BENGALS JERSEY COAAJ Green Cincinnati Bengal AJ Green Autographed Jersey. Signed in the number on the back. Pinpoint AuthenticationSee Sold Price
Sold2018Signed Bengals AJ Green Fuji Crystal Matted PhotoAn autographed fuji crystal photograph. This piece features an image and signature of Bengals receiver AJ Green. Green was selected by the Bengals in the 2011 NFL Draft. In his first season, he made tSee Sold Price
Sold2022Victor Cruz Parallel 2015 Panini Prizm Prizms Blue #41 Football CardVictor Cruz Parallel 2015 Panini Prizm Prizms Blue #41 Football CardSee Sold Price
Sold2021Mark Ingram 2015 Panini Prizms Light Blue Wave FootballMark Ingram 2015 Panini Prizms Light Blue Wave Football Card #135 /150 SaintsSee Sold Price
Sold20202011 Topps A.J. Green RC #150, Bengals Star Rookie!2011 Topps A.J. Green RC #150, Bengals Star Rookie!See Sold Price
Sold2021Steve Smith Sr 2015 Panini Prizm Prizms Blue WaveSteve Smith Sr 2015 Panini Prizm Prizms Blue Wave Football Card /150See Sold Price
Sold2020Ellsworth Kelly Blue/Green Pencil Signed Gemini GELELLSWORTH KELLY (1923-2015) Blue/Green, 1970 Offset lithograph in colors Printed circa 1970 9 1/4" x 6 1/4" Signed lower right side in pencil Publisher: Gemini G.E.L., Los Angeles, California (with coSee Sold Price
Sold2020Ellsworth Kelly (Green Blue Red) Pencil Signed PrintELLSWORTH KELLY (1923-2015) Green Blue Red Offset lithograph in colors 10 1/2" x 9 1/4" Signed lower side in pencilSee Sold Price
Sold2020Ellsworth Kelly - Blue Green Red I (Pencil Signed)ELLSWORTH KELLY (1923-2015) Blue Green Red I Offset lithograph in colors on heavy paper 20 1/2" x 23" Signed lower right side in pencilSee Sold Price
Sold2020Ellsworth Kelly - Blue, Green (Hand Signed)ELLSWORTH KELLY (1923-2015) Blue, Green Offset lithograph in colors 10 3/8" x 8 7/8" Signed in pencil lower right sideSee Sold Price
Sold2019Ellsworth Kelly - Green Blue Red Print (Signed)ELLSWORTH KELLY (1923-2015) Green Blue Red Print in colors (book page) 11" x 9" Signed in penSee Sold Price
Sold2019Ellsworth Kelly, Signed Print (Blue, Green, Red ll)ELLSWORTH KELLY (1923-2015) Blue, Green, Red ll Print in colors 9 1/2" x 7 1/2"; 14 1/2" x 11 1/2" (framed) Signed lower side in penSee Sold Price
Sold2022Ellsworth Kelly - Blue Green, 1970ELLSWORTH KELLY (1923-2015) Blue Green, 1970 Print in Colors 7 1/2" x 7 3/4" Ellsworth Kelly was an eminent American artist known for his abstract paintings. His use of bright colors, and simple shapeSee Sold Price
Sold2020Ellsworth Kelly - Blue, Colored Offset-lithographELLSWORTH KELLY(B. 1923-2015) Blue Green Colored Offset lithograph Printed circa late 20th Century 7 3/4" x 7 1/2" (Image Size)See Sold Price
Sold20212011 Topps Legends A.J. GREEN RC #82 Cincinnati Bengals2011 Topps Legends A.J. GREEN RC #82 Cincinnati BengalsSee Sold Price
1 day LeftPacific Global Auctionaj green signed bengals 2011 topps platinum #13 beckett auto 10 40683$170
2 days LeftGolden Gate Auctioneeraj green signed bengals 2011 topps prime #pr-ajg beckett auto 10 40689$170
19 hrs LeftBonhamsELLSWORTH KELLY (1923-2015) Blue Green, 1970 Lithographie en couleur. Signée et num...€6,000
7 days LeftMynt AuctionsAJ Green Signed 16x20 Cincinnati Bengals Photo with Beckett Authentication$10
4 days LeftMynt AuctionsA.J. Green 2011 Panini Rookies Stars Revolution Autograph 17/25 Cincinnati Bengals$10