Sold2022Spanish Colonial Style Iron Meat HolderSpanish Colonial style forged iron butchers meat holder 11"h x 9.5"d Provenance: An Alamo Heights, Texas collection We happily provide seamless shipping services on everything we sell. Please emaiSee Sold Price
Sold2022Pair of Spanish Colonial Style Iron Candle HoldersPair of Spanish Colonial style forged iron candle holders 11"h x 6"w x 6"d Provenance: An Alamo Heights, Texas collection We happily provide seamless shipping services on everything we sell. PleaseSee Sold Price
Sold2018Pair of Spanish Colonial style candle holdersPair of Spanish Colonial style candle holders, having a wrought iron standard and rising on scrolled supports, 24"hSee Sold Price
Sold2020Spanish Colonial Style Iron Wall Sconce20th century. Candle sconce having three light configuration with scrolling iron work and center by carved and polychrome boy player. H25" W28" D14" Sold from the collection of a Camden, South CarolinSee Sold Price
Sold2016Spanish Colonial Style Wrought Iron Eight LightSpanish Colonial Style Wrought Iron Eight Light Chandelier {Height 33 inches, diameter 33 1/2 inches}See Sold Price
Sold2020Spanish Colonial-Style Forged Iron Fire ScreenProvenance: An Alamo Heights, TX Estate Spanish Colonial-style forged iron fire screen, freestanding 35"h x 48"w State-wide delivery is available for this item. Please email shipping@vogtauction.com oSee Sold Price
Sold2016Spanish Colonial Style Wrought Iron ChandelierContinental, early 20th century. A Spanish Colonial style wrought iron chandelier, having a scrolled upper support, with four chain drops descending to support a shaped and patterned ring, mounted witSee Sold Price
Sold2023Spanish Colonial Style Wrought Iron Floor LampFirst quarter, 20th century; tri form base with twisted shaft, applied leaf and vine decoration, lamp with mica shade, 74 in. H.See Sold Price
Sold2017(lot of 2) Spanish Colonial-style wrought iron(lot of 2) Spanish Colonial-style wrought iron torches, 71"h x 25"diaSee Sold Price
Sold2017(lot of 3) Spanish colonial style wrought iron torches(lot of 3) Spanish colonial style wrought iron torches, consisting of (2) five light wrought iron torches, electrified, 72"h x 38"dia, together with a single Spanish colonial style wrought iron electrSee Sold Price
Sold2022Spanish Colonial Style Candlestick HolderSpanish Colonial style candlestick holder, circa late 19th century 25"h x 7"d Provenance: An Olmos Park, Texas collection We happily provide seamless shipping services on everything we sell. PleaseSee Sold Price
Sold2023Spanish Colonial Style Wrought Iron Garden TableSpanish Colonial Style Wrought Iron Garden Table. Size: 15.5"T x 26"L x 17.5"DSee Sold Price
Sold2018A SPANISH COLONIAL STYLE WROUGHT IRON AND PATINATEDA SPANISH COLONIAL STYLE WROUGHT IRON AND PATINATED STEEL FLOOR LAMP, 20TH CENTURY, in candlestick form with patinated cast iron pan supported by matching patinated steel standard, raised on wrought iSee Sold Price
Sold2021Spanish Colonial style wrought iron candelabrum, withSpanish Colonial style wrought iron candelabrum, with four swing arms and five sockets, 18"h x 15"dia.See Sold Price
Sold2018Spanish Colonial Style Candle holders PuttiSpanish Colonial Style Candle holders. Approx: 16.5" high, 9" wide, 4.25" deep. Beautiful solid wood pieces, carved Putti. Pastel colors. One has more chippy paint than the other, although in design tSee Sold Price
Sold2021A Spanish Colonial-style wrought iron planterFirst-quarter 20th Century The rectangular wrought iron planter with copper insert, all-over rosettes, C-scrolls and ogee scrolls, and twisted columnar supports with H-stretcher 31" H x 44.75" W x 1See Sold Price
Sold2017Spanish Colonial Wrought Iron 8-Light ChandelierContinental, last half 20th century. A Spanish Colonial style wrought iron 8-light chandelier, having an open support, mounted with four support arms, each diverging into two arms, each accented withSee Sold Price
Sold2021Walnut Spanish Colonial Style Sideboard with IronWalnut Spanish Colonial Style Sideboard with Iron - 49 in tall x 97 x 22See Sold Price
Sold2021Walnut Spanish Colonial Style Dining Table with IronWalnut Spanish Colonial Style Dining Table with Iron - 31 in tall x 71 x 39 Plus two 21 inch pull out leavesSee Sold Price
Sold2020Spanish Revival style wrought iron firewood holderSpanish Revival style wrought iron firewood holder, 36"hSee Sold Price
Sold2016SPANISH COLONIAL STYLE WALNUT AND WROUGHT IRON CABINET.SPANISH COLONIAL STYLE WALNUT AND WROUGHT IRON CABINET. HEIGHT 37 1/2"; WIDTH 12"See Sold Price
Sold2017Spanish Colonial Style Garden BellSpanish Colonial Style Garden Bell, wrought iron scroll work frame with molded tin monk figure with cast brass head, arch frame with brass bell, 19th / 20th C., 19" x 9" x 11". CONDITION: Paint loss aSee Sold Price
Sold2022Spanish Colonial Style TrunkSpanish Colonial style sabino wooden trunk, with iron hasp, includes key 22"h x 64"w x 18"d Provenance: A Spring Branch, Texas collection We happily provide seamless shipping services on everythingSee Sold Price
17 hrs LeftJasper52Antique Spanish Renaissance Style Carved Walnut Two Section Pedestal Campaign Chest$800
7 hrs LeftBidhausColonial Thread Sterling Silver Flatware Set Service for 8, 74 Pieces by Blackinton$10
Oct 03Uniques and Antiques, Inc.3pc Vintage Iron Outdoor Items. 1). Floor Model Candelabra. 1). Tiered Height Plant Holder. 1). Trip$50
Oct 01Uniques and Antiques, Inc.Pair Early 20th Century Blacksmithed Hammered Iron Pricket Floor Candlestick Holders. Giacometti Sty$50(1 bid)
6 days LeftMynt AuctionsReed & Barton Spanish Baroque Sterling Silver Flatware Set 45 Pcs 8 Service$10