Sold2018A SET OF FOUR BOHEMIAN RUBY FLASHED GLASS CHAMPAGNEA SET OF FOUR BOHEMIAN RUBY FLASHED GLASS CHAMPAGNE COUPES WITH CUT AND ETCHED DECORATION, CIRCA 1900-1920, of coupe form, the ruby flashed glass teardrop form bowl with etched grape fruit, leaf, andSee Sold Price
Sold2024BOHEMIAN MOSER COVERED PUNCH BOWL SETLarge amber glass pedestal bowl and 8 matching footed goblets. Very detail multi color enamel and applied glass floral and scroll decoration. Measures 18 inches tall included cover. Cover with white eSee Sold Price
Sold2015Bohemian Cut Glass Punch Bowl SetPunch bowl and eleven cups cut in the Bohemian style. Bowl measures 13" x 8-1/3" and cups measure 2-1/2 x 3".See Sold Price
SoldA Bohemian Gilt Decorated Ruby Glass Punch Bowl, Cover and Underplate A Bohemian Gilt Decorated Ruby Glass Punch Bowl, Cover and Underplate Early 20th Century Height overall 14 x diameter of bowl 9 inches x diameter of undertray 12 3/4 inches. ht. 13-1/2”See Sold Price
2024Indiana Glass No. 1005 Ruby Stained 14 PC Punch Bowl Set RARE c. 1940sVintage 1940s Punch Bowl 1005 Ruby Flash by INDIANA GLASS measures the following: Width: 9 5/8 in Height: 6 in. The Punch cups Height: 2 3/8 in Width: 2 7/8 in, all are crafted In United States by IndSee Sold Price
Sold2019Antique Bohemian Gilt Satin Glass Punch Bowl SetAntique Bohemian Gilded Enameled Satin Glass Covered Punch Bowl Set. Set includes a covered punch bowl, matching base plate, ladle, and glasses. White satin glass is hand painted and decorated with roSee Sold Price
Sold2024(12 Pc) Czech Bohemian Hand Painted Enameled Punch Bowl SetDESCRIPTION: (12 Pc) Czech Bohemian hand-painted enameled gilt glass punch bowl with handled mugs set, in gold tone enameled glass further embellished with gilt painted accents and floral motifs in seSee Sold Price
Sold2023A Bohemian Amber Cut to Clear Punch Bowl SetCirca 1900, a covered punch bowl with a lid that features an .800 silver handle. With eleven matching cups. Dimensions:The bowl is 10" in diameter and 14" tall, each cup is 3 1/4" in diameter and 4 1/See Sold Price
Sold202119TH C. RUBY RED BOHEMIAN GLASS PUNCH BOWLMeasures 14 inches tall. No damage detected. Estimate $500-609See Sold Price
Sold2018Vintage Bohemian Etched Ruby Glass Vanity Set3 Pieces including 2 bottles with stoppers and covered jar depicting bird on branch with leaves. Bottles measure 9" and jar 6".See Sold Price
Sold2018Vintage Bohemian Etched Ruby Glass Vanity Set2 Pieces including bottle with stopper and covered jar decorated with birds and leaves. Bottle measures 9 1/2" and jar 6".See Sold Price
Sold2018Vintage Bohemian Etched Ruby Glass Vanity Set2 Pieces including bottle with stopper and covered jar. Decorated with flowers. Bottle measures 9 1/2" and jar 8".See Sold Price
Sold2021Punch bowl set including 21" etched platter, 14" bowlPunch bowl set including 21" etched platter, 14" bowl measuring 7" high, 12" ladle and 12 cups measuring 3" high.See Sold Price
Sold2017Victorian Bohemian Ruby Cut-Clear Liqueur SetVictorian 19th century Bohemian ruby cut to clear liqueur set, etched designs of birds, deer and buildings, decanter 8" H, 6 liqueur glasses, matching tray. Good condition.See Sold Price
Sold202139 Bohemian Ruby Etched Glass Equestrian Wines and39 Bohemian Ruby Etched Glass Equestrian Wines and Flutes, 20th Century, ruby glass bowls etched to clear depicting a horseback rider with a French horn in a landscape, on clear stems and bases 19 WinSee Sold Price
Sold15 pcs Vintage Clear Hobnail Glass Punchbowl Set w/ 13 Drinking Cups & Serving Ladle. See pics.15 pcs Vintage Clear Hobnail Glass Punchbowl Set w/ 13 Drinking Cups & Serving Ladle. Decorated with etched floral design. Possibly Fostoria or Rey's Glass, no hallmark. Measures 12" x 7" ConditioSee Sold Price
Sold2015Lot Of 15: Poole Silver Plate Punchbowl SetThis Lancaster Rose serving set includes 1 - Round etched tray, marked Lancaster Rose EPCA Silverplate by Poole, 12 - cups with crown marking on underside, 1- large punchbowl and 1 - ladle. Minor tarnSee Sold Price
Sold20249.4L, Mettlach #2890, Cameo & Etched pottery Punch Bowl2 Panel Tavern Scenes signed by Johann Baptist Stahl matched set circa 1903See Sold Price
Sold2017Victorian Bohemian Ruby Cut-Clear Liqueur SetVictorian cut to clear ruby liqueur set, etched designs, decanter with original stopper, 9" H, 5 stem glasses, matching serving tray. Serving tray with a chip to edge.See Sold Price
Sold2018Vintage Glasses, Bohemian, Ruby Red, etchedVintage Glasses, Bohemian, Ruby Red Cut Glass, Set of 5 ,measures 3 1/4" x 2"See Sold Price
Sold2024Bohemian Ruby Cut to Clear Glass Fruit BowlRuby cut to clear glass pedestaled fruit bowl. Etched grape and leaf decoration; 6.5in.H. x 8.5in.D.See Sold Price
Sold202210 Piece Amber & Ruby Bohemian Glass Lot10 pieces of Bohemian glass. Set of 6 etched ruby cordials, each 4"H; amber and ruby etched vase, 6 3/4"H; amber vase with etched fortresses, 7"H; amber to clear vase with etched fortresses, 4 3/4"H;See Sold Price
Sold202310 Antique Egermann Bohemian Ruby Glass Bowls10 Antique Egermann Bohemian Czech Etched and Ruby Stained Glass Bowls with Castle and Stag Motif. Bowls measure 2 inches x 5 inches in diameter.See Sold Price
7 days LeftFontaine's Auction GalleryTiffany & Co. Gilt Sterling Silver Ten-Piece Punch Bowl Set$3,500
7 days LeftEast-Wing Estate Sales & Auction CompanySilverplated Punch Bowl Set w/ 12 Matching Cups$25
24 hrs LeftSouth Beach Antiques LLCVintage Clear Glass Punch Bowl Set with Eleven Punch Cups$20(1 bid)
1 day LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryVintage Etched Brass Punch Bowl With Goblets$100
19 hrs LeftCarlsen Gallery, Inc.LG SET OF CHINA INC. PUNCH BOWL, CASSEROLE, TEA SET, OPEN VEG., 15 DINNER PLATES, 12 SOUP BOWLS, 12$150(1 bid)