Sold2022Gescha, Auto SixGescha, Auto Six, Germany pw, 10 cm, diecast, cw ok, paint d., box, C 2-3See Sold Price
Sold2017Gescha, Auto Fox PolizeiGescha, Auto Fox Polizei, W.-Germany, 22 cm, Funktion + Antrieb ok, min. LM, Okt Z 3+, sehr seltenSee Sold Price
Sold2018Gescha, Six MobilGescha, Six Mobil, W.-Germany, 21 cm, Blech, UW ok, Okt Z 1-2, Z 1See Sold Price
Sold2017Gescha, Auto FoxGescha, Auto Fox, W.-Germany, 21 cm, Blech, Antrieb ok, Okt Z 2, Taste defekt, Z 2See Sold Price
Sold2017Gescha, Auto FoxGescha, Auto Fox, W.-Germany, 21 cm, Blech, Funktion + Antrieb ok, min. LM, Stimme fehlt, Z 2See Sold Price
Sold2021GERMAN GESCHA AUTO FOX PORSCHE TIN CARUnusual tin Porsche toy with Fox in drivers seat. Nicely detailed split window Porsche with graphics in the windows. Cable control is not working properly and plastic plunger knob is chipped. 8 1/2",See Sold Price
Sold2018Gescha, Auto Fox No 559Gescha, Auto Fox No 559, W.-Germany, 22 cm, Blech, LM, Chrom angelaufen, Z 3-4See Sold Price
Sold2022Gescha, Auto Fox Nr. 559Gescha, Auto Fox Nr. 559, W.-Germany, 21 cm, Blech, LM, Fernbedienung entfernt, Z 2See Sold Price
Sold2017ARCADE TWO-TONE CHEVROLET SEDANScarce auto, six window casting of a Buick, painted in dark blue and black, nickel disc wheels with painted black centers. 8" l.See Sold Price
Sold2023GESCHA & DISTLER PATENT AUTOSHandpainted tin, Gescha Auto, red, 4 1/4 in long, Distler Auto, blue, 4 3/4 in long, both are windup working, ca 1935, C7.See Sold Price
Sold2021Six auto related signsSix auto related signs - metal, plastic and hardboard, vary from 48 x 24 in sizeSee Sold Price
Sold2020Gescha, Porsche Auto Fox 559Gescha, Porsche Auto Fox 559, W.-Germany, tin, paint d., dog missing, remote control removed, C 2-3See Sold Price
Sold2022LOT OF LIONEL MODEL TRAIN ACCESSORIESLOT OF LIONEL MODEL TRAIN ACCESSORIES LOT INCLUDES SIX AUTO BLOCK TARGET SIGNALS & THREE SETS OF 10 TELEPHONE POLES.See Sold Price
Sold2020Lot Of Assorted Automotive AdvertisingLot of six auto advertising collectables. Measures: 24"X24"/ 14"X9" Est: $50-$200See Sold Price
Sold2021Group of Six Auto-Train Corporation Rubber StampsGroup of Six Auto-Train Corporation Rubber Stamps Group of six Auto-Train rubber stamps including two "Auto Train Corp." one with full Washington DC address, one large stamp with full Washington DC adSee Sold Price
Sold2016MARX BUSY BRIDGELouis Marx, lithographed tin, great action includes six autos able to travel around bridge tracks and through two terminals, clockwork driven. 24" l.See Sold Price
Sold2023Six ceramic auto related items - two British teapots, chauffeur with early limo, sports car deskSix ceramic auto related items - two British teapots, chauffeur with early limo, sports car desk caddy, with different Euro makes noted, Bugatti, comic driver, all in VG condition.See Sold Price
Sold2019Six Vintage Auto Rally Participant MedalsThree vintage auto rally participant medals or placards measuring 12.5"-18" x 6.5"-7.5". All are metal. We ship most items in this auction in house and gladly combine shipping if possible of multipleSee Sold Price
Sold2023Lionel 16208 Pennsylvania Auto Carrier w/ Six Die-Cast Cars & OBLionel 16208 Pennsylvania Auto Carrier w/ Six Die-Cast Cars & OB, C9See Sold Price
Sold2023Lionel 6-16208 Pennsylvania Auto Carrier w/ Six Die-Cast Cars w/ OBLionel 6-16208 Pennsylvania Auto Carrier w/ Six Die-Cast Cars w/ OB, C8+See Sold Price
Sold2023Six Dinky AutosBy Meccano Ltd., English 1960s - 3 1/2" - 4" Long Notes: Included are Model numbers 107, 109, 110, 111, 167, and 182See Sold Price
5 days LeftGOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)(5) Cases M2 Machines in Factory Sealed Shipping Boxes-NOS$275(4 bids)
5 days LeftGOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)(6) 2000s Snap-On PLUS Garage Kits & Slot Cars-MIP-NOS$20(1 bid)
5 days LeftGOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)(13) M2 Machines Die-Cast Vehicles - MIP - NOS$40
11 hrs LeftKamelot AuctionsA SET OF SIX NEWLY UPHOLSTERED MID CENTURY MODERN MAHOGANY DINING CHAIRS HAVING FLOATING BACKS.$75(2 bids)
11 hrs LeftKamelot AuctionsA FRENCH OVAL BRONZE MOUNTED MAHOGANY DINING TABLE WITH SIX CHAIRS CIRCA 1900.$50(1 bid)
2 days LeftDOYLE Auctioneers & AppraisersSet of Six Richard Ginori Fish Plates Italy, 20th Century$200(3 bids)
2 days LeftDOYLE Auctioneers & AppraisersSet of Six Chinese Famille Rose Porcelain Plates Early Qianlong$400(1 bid)
Oct 13JM Hobby Supply and Railroad Artifact Auctions13 Airplane, Auto and Ship Model Kits-New in Box$20
Oct 02Potter & Potter Auctions[PHOTOGRAPHY] [ARTIST UNKNOWN]. Eight Photographs. Six Iraq War Related$300