Sold2022Hermès, Handtasche "Kelly sellier" 281983. Aus dunkelblauem Box-Leder. Goldfarbene Metallbeschläge. Schloss und Clochette mit zwei Schlüsseln. Abnehmbarer Schulterriemen. Schutzbeutel. 28x21x11 cm.- Tragespuren, Ecken berieben.See Sold Price
Sold2022Hermès, Handtasche "Kelly sellier" 321988. Aus braunem Straussenleder. Vergoldete Metallbeschläge. Mit zwei Schulterriemen (Leder/Stoff). Schloss und Clochette mit zwei Schlüsseln. Schutzbeutel. 32x23x12 cm.- Sehr gute Erhaltung.See Sold Price
Sold2021Hermes Kelly Sellier 28A vintage Hermes Kelly Sellier 28 in navy swift leather, brass hardware. Circle D stamp (1974). 8.5 H x 11 W x 4 D Property from a private Alpine, NJ collectionSee Sold Price
Sold2018Hermes Kelly Sellier 28A navy blue box leather Kelly Sellier 28 with gold hardware. Clochette, keys and lock included. Hermes model from 1982, excellent condition. Dimension: 28.5w x 20.5h x 11d cm. Please note that if youSee Sold Price
Sold2022Hermès, Handtasche "Kelly sellier" 321989. Aus schwarzem Box-Leder. Vergoldete Metallbeschläge. Mit Schulterriemen. Clochette mit zwei Schlüsseln. 32x23x12 cm.- Tragespuren, Ecken berieben, Leder etwas brüchig.See Sold Price
Sold2022Hermès, Handtasche "Kelly sellier" 321986. Aus braunem Epsom-Leder. Vergoldete Metallbeschläge. Mit Schulterriemen. Schloss und Clochette mit zwei Schlüsseln. Schutzbeutel 32x24x12 cm.- Tragespuren, Henkel und Ecken berieben.See Sold Price
Sold2021Hermes Kelly Sellier 28A vintage Hermes Kelly Sellier 28 in navy swift leather, brass hardware. Circle D stamp (1974). 8.5 H x 11 W x 4 D Property from the collection of a successful Sotheby's realtor, Alpine, New Jersey.See Sold Price
Sold2022*Hermès, Handtasche "Kelly sellier" 351960–70er. Aus schwarzem Glattleder. Vergoldete Metallbeschläge. Mit Schloss und passendem Schlüssel. 35x24x13 cm.- Tragespuren, Ecken berieben. Leder etwas brüchig.See Sold Price
Sold2023Hermès, Handtasche "Kelly retourne" 28 cmAus dem Jahr 1985. Bordeauxfarbenes Box-Leder. Goldfarbene Metallbeschläge. Gerollte Tragegriffe. Schloss und Clochette mit zwei Schlüsseln. Schulterriemen. 28x22x12 cm.- Sehr guter Zustand.See Sold Price
Sold2022Hermès, Handtasche "Kelly retourné" 281987. Aus schwarzem Box-Leder. Vergoldete Metallbeschläge. Schulterriemen. Schloss und Clochette mit zwei Schlüsseln. 28x22x11 cm.- Tragespuren, Ecken berieben, Kratzer.See Sold Price
Sold2016Hermès, "Kelly" Handtasche 28 cm, gemarkt "HermèsHermès, "Kelly" Handtasche 28 cm, gemarkt "Hermès Paris". Wohl 1968. Schwarzes Glattleder. Vergoldeter Verschluss mit Doppelzügel-System. Hängeschloss und Clochette mit zwei Schlüsseln. AbnehmbarSee Sold Price
Sold2022Hermes Kelly 28 Capucine Sellier Epsom Phw Brand New 2022Brand: HERMÈSDepartment: Women Model: 2022Exterior Color: Capucine Hardware Color: SilverStyle: Shoulder Bag Exterior Material: LeatherProduct Line: HERMÈS KellySee Sold Price
Sold2021Hermes Jade Green Epsom Leather Kelly Sellier 25Hermes Jade Green Epsom Leather Kelly Sellier 25 W/Gold Hardware (Never Carried W/Box, Dust Cover, and Rain Jacket) - This exquisite handbag is the iconic Kelly bag by Hermes, constructed of gorgeousSee Sold Price
Sold2022Hermes Etain Epsom Leather Kelly Sellier 25 GHWHermes Etain Epsom Leather Kelly Sellier 25 W/Gold Hardware (Never Carried W/Box, Dust Cover, and Rain Jacket) - This exquisite handbag is the iconic Kelly bag by Hermes, constructed of gorgeous EtainSee Sold Price
Sold2022Rare Hermes Kelly 28 Ostrich BagNice Patina In This Rare Hermes Kelly Bag In Gold Ostrich (Autruche) Leather With Gold Tone Hardware. Y Stamp In Circle, 1995. Includes Dust Bag, Clochette, 2 Keys, And Padlock. 28x21x11cm. See PhotosSee Sold Price
Sold2022Hermes Vintage Black Crocodile Kelly Sellier 35Hermes Vintage Black Crocodile Kelly Sellier 35 W/Gold Hardware (Comes W/Dust Cover and Service Receipt) - This lovely handbag is the iconic Kelly bag by Hermes, constructed of the coveted shiny blackSee Sold Price
Sold2022Hermes, Kelly Sellier Bag 25 iHermes, Kelly Sellier Bag 25 in Rouge Casaque, signal red embossed Epsom calfskin, silver coloured hardware, short central handle and narrow detachable shoulder strap, interior of same coloured embossSee Sold Price
Sold2021Hermes Kelly Sellier Handbag, c. 1987, in natural blackHermes Kelly Sellier Handbag, c. 1987, in natural black box calf leather with gold hardware, opening to a matching leather lined interior, stamped Q in circle, accompanied by cadenas, keys in clochettSee Sold Price
Sold20202019 Hermes Kelly Sellier 32 BlackBrand New Never Used 2019 with records. Trapezoid shape, two traingular Gussets, a sculpted flap, a handle and good storage spaceSee Sold Price
Sold2020Hermes Kelly Sellier Black Box Leather Handbag, c.Hermes Kelly Sellier Black Box Leather Handbag, c. 1992, with gold hardware, opening to a black leather interior, one side with a zipper pocket, the other with two open pockets, with a lock and two keSee Sold Price
Sold2022Hermes Kelly Sellier Handbag, c. 1987, in natural black box calf leather with gold hardware, openingHermes Kelly Sellier Handbag, c. 1987, in natural black box calf leather with gold hardware, opening to a matching leather lined interior, stamped Q in circle, accompanied by cadenas, keys in clochettSee Sold Price
Sold2021Hermès Green Box Leather 'Kelly' Sellier 32 BagHermès Green Box Leather 'Kelly' Sellier 32 Bag Top handle bag with detachable shoulder strap, gold-plated hardware and turn-lock closure, dark green leather interior with two slip pockets and ziSee Sold Price
1 day LeftGolden Air AuctionsHermes Epsom Casaque Kelly Sellier 28 Rouge Coeur Rose Extreme Bleu Zanzibar$26,250
May 28Carlo Bonte AuctionsPREMIUM LOT - HERMES, Kelly Sellier 25 bag, Rose Pourpre Alligator Mississippiensi Lisse, with gilt€24,000