Sold2022ANTIQUE WATCH CHAINS (4)Sivertone chain missing (1) strand; longest L-13", G-VGSee Sold Price
Sold2023AN ANTIQUE SILVER WATCH FOB CHAIN. Chester 1916. 74.4 grams. 39 cm long.AN ANTIQUE SILVER WATCH FOB CHAIN. Chester 1916. 74.4 grams. 39 cm long.See Sold Price
Sold2018English 18k Gold Watch Fob ChainAntique English 18k gold watch fob chain, 17 1/4" L, approximately 62 grams TW. Provenance: Greenbaum estate.See Sold Price
Sold20175pc Vintage Watch Lot. 1). OMEGA Mens Wrist Watch5pc Vintage Watch Lot. 1). OMEGA Mens Wrist Watch. 2) Slide Chain with opal & pearls. 3) Pocket watch chain. 4). ELGON G/F Pocket Watch 5)HAMILTON G/F Pocketwatch with chain. -- Dimensions: --- US ShiSee Sold Price
Sold201810pc Time Piece Pocket & Wrist Watch Lot. 4 wrist10pc Time Piece Pocket & Wrist Watch Lot. 4 wrist and 4 pocket watches and 1 stop watch. 1 watch chain. 4 vintage watches including HAMILTON, CYMA, BENRUS & BULOVA. JUNGHANS & WALTHAM pocket watches--See Sold Price
SoldAntique Watch Chains and Fobs Wear & RepairAntique Watch Chains and Fobs Wear & Repair1) single chain with horse fob, 2) double chain with slider & fob, 3) monogrammed clip with chain, 4) short triple strand chain with fob, 5) short linked chaSee Sold Price
Sold2017An Antique Watch Chain and PendantThe 14K white gold watch chain measures 15 inches; weight 9.3 g. The 18K white gold crystal, diamond and enamel pendant measures 1 x 1-3/4 inches; weight 8.0 g. Stamped 14K on the chain. PROPESee Sold Price
Sold2022Antique watch chain and fobthe chain designed with 10k dimensional links and 14k gold toggle clasp, stamped with maker's mark; together with a glass and gold-filled fob; gross weight of gold 13.4 grams; length of chain 12 1/2inSee Sold Price
Sold2022Ladies Slide Watch Chain Opals 14K Gold FilledLadies slide gold filled watch chain, slide, 4 opals, 14.5" long, spring clasp for watchSee Sold Price
Sold2016AN ANTIQUE JEWELED WATCH CHAIN SLIDEFaceted purple gem with seed pearls in a gold setting that, tests for 14 kt gold, unmarked, measures .75 inches, weighs 7.4 grams. We happily provide seamless, low-cost in-house shipping on nearly eveSee Sold Price
Sold2021antique pocket watch chain gold filled rare orb!from estate gold filled pocket watch chain with rare orb with what looks like rubies set in 4 spots unmarked gold or? see pics 6 1/2" longSee Sold Price
Sold2016Antique 18K White Gold Pocket Watch ChainAntique 18K White Gold Pocket Watch Chain Antique 18K white gold pocket watch chain. Weight: 4.0 DWT Condition: Very good condition.See Sold Price
Sold2023ANTIQUE GOLD FILLED POCKET WATCH CHAINANTIQUE GOLD FILLED POCKET WATCH CHAIN CONDITION : PRE-OWNED SIZE: 12 3/4 INCHES LONG SHIPPING FEE CANADA 6.00$ USA 6.00$ Combined shipping is available for an extra fee, but only on items won on theSee Sold Price
Sold2023ANTIQUE STERLING SILVER POCKET WATCH CHAIN & PENDANTANTIQUE STERLING SILVER POCKET WATCH CHAIN & PENDANT Condition: Pre-owned Size: 17 3/4 in Weight: 39.2 g SHIPPING FEE CANADA 10.00$ USA 15.00$ Combined shipping is available for an extra fee, but onlySee Sold Price
Sold20182 Victorian Silver Baby RattlesTwo Victorian Silver Baby Rattles. One has a mother of pearl handle with other a coral tip. Various English hallmarks. Minor dings and wear to the silver, one is hung from a watch chain. Up to 4" longSee Sold Price
Sold2023Antique Elgin Pocket Watch & ChainAntique Elgin Pocket Watch & Chain. Circa 1918. 15 jewels, 16s. Size: 1 7/8 x 16 1/4 in (length with chain). #2289See Sold Price
Sold20207 Pcs Antique Jewelry Incl. LocketsDESCRIPTION: Seven pieces jewelry including four lockets (3 gold filled), 5/8" to 1-1/4". Watch chain, 10-1/2". Hunter watch case, 1-3/8" diameter, stamped "Dueber Special", nice condition.See Sold Price
Sold202114K Pocket Watch ChainAntique 14 Karat Tri-color Gold Pocket Watch Chain. Measures 15-1/4" L Approx. weight: 10.96 grams. Condition: Very good antique condition. Estimate: $200.00 - $500.00 Domestic Shipping: $30.00See Sold Price
Sold2017Breguet 14k pocket watch & chainBreguet 14k pocket watch with 14k chain, 45mm, 4 j, with cylinder escapement, KW, KS from rear, in a fancy 14k HC, silver SSD w/Roman numerals. Serial #6660. Minor case wear. Winds, sets and running wSee Sold Price
Sold2018Antique Watch Fob and Gold ChainA 10K Yellow Gold Watch Fob Locket with Moon and star decoration and diamonds. together with a 14K Watch Chain (14" long) that needs a Both pieces have wear and use. Total weight: 9.4 dwt / 14.7 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2022Antique 10k Rose Gold Pocket Watch ChainAntique 10k rose gold pocket watch chain; no marks tested Length 15 1/4"; total weight 22.4 grams Provenance: A Bulverde, Texas collection We happily provide seamless shipping services on everySee Sold Price
Sold2016Antique Bronze Pocket WatchAntique Bronze Pocket Watch. Product Size: 4.5cm*1cm. Chain Length: 35.5cmSee Sold Price
Sold20164 GF pocket watch chainsFour Gold filled pocket watch chains. Wear and one with surface corrosion. ESTIMATE $100-150See Sold Price
23 hrs LeftOreilly's Fine ArtAN 18CT GOLD ANTIQUE EDWARDIAN POCKET WATCH, by the American watch Co. Waltham, Mass' movement #€1,800