Sold2024(6) Gold Filled Bangle Bracelets(6) Gold Filled Bangle Bracelets: Includes 2 child bracelets. Total weight is 56.9 grams.See Sold Price
Sold201730 PIECE EDWARDIAN - DECO & VINTAGE JEWELRY1- Four (4) Rolled Gold & Gold Filled Bangle Bracelets, 1 is for a child. 2- Art Deco Marcasite Monogram Brooch 2.25". 3- Victorian Seed Pearl and Red Glass Stone Pin 1". 4- Edwardian Solid Gold Top BSee Sold Price
Sold2023Gold Filled and Antique Jewelry GroupGold filled and antique jewelry group to include (2) gold filled bangles, (1) dented childs gold filled bangle, gold filled purple glass set bracelet, gold filled heart charm bracelet, gold filled penSee Sold Price
Sold2023Gold Filled Charm Bracelet, 3 Child's Bangles, and BroochCharm bracelet with four charms including licking dog 6-1/2" long. Brooch with central glass stone 1" diameter. Three child's bangles 1-1/2" to 2" diameter, largest broken. MH. IMPORTANT: Before biddiSee Sold Price
Sold20161909-22 EDWARDIAN ORNATE 2 GOLD FILLED BANGLE BRACELETSOffered for your consideration two Edwardian Ornate 14 KT Gold filled Bangle Bracelets, each with. exquisite design. One of these bracelets (brushed gold) is signed GLP Co. 1/10 standing for the GeorgSee Sold Price
Sold2018Vintage childs gold filled bangle braceletVintage childs gold filled bangle bracelet perfect condition Please note that this lot has a confidential reserve. When you leave a bid in advance of the auction, submit your maximum. The bidder who hSee Sold Price
Sold20172 ANTIQUE GOLD FILLED BANGLE BRACELETS2 ANTIQUE GOLD FILLED BANGLE BRACELETS Lot of two antique gold filled bangle bracelets, decorated with scrolling acanthus pattern. Unmarked. Weight: 25.2g total Size: 6", 10mm - 12mm wide Shipping / PSee Sold Price
Sold20222 Antique Goldfilled Bangle BraceletsStamped 12K GF F.H. CO. 2-1/2" diameter, 1/3" wide. MH. IMPORTANT: Before bidding, please read the terms and conditions. When you registered for the auction you agreed to these terms and will be requiSee Sold Price
Sold20172 LADIES GOLD FILLED GREEN JADE BANGLE BRACELETS2 LADIES GOLD FILLED GREEN JADE BANGLE BRACELETS Lot of 2 ladies gold plated Asian motif green jade bangle bracelets, accompanied by orange pouch. Weight: 74.2 grams Size: 3.00" Shipping / Pickup: WeSee Sold Price
Sold2016Lot of 2 Antique Ladies' Bangle BraceletsLot of 2 antique Victorian gold filled Ladies' Bangle Bracelets. Condition: Both are in very good condition with minor wear.See Sold Price
Sold20207 PC VICTORIAN + VINTAGE JEWELRY1- 12k Gold Filled Edwardian Bangle 2 1/4". 2- Hayward Victorian 12K Gold Filled Bangle Bracelet, with Safety Chain 2 1/2". 3- Large Etruscan Gilded Belt Buckle signed EM, 4". 4- Gilded Bronze Mayan /See Sold Price
Sold2020Three Vintage Gold Filled Bangle BraceletsLot of consists of 3 vintage gold filled bangle bracelets, 2 have hand-chased floral decoration and one has the monogram "MM" on it. The other is an Etruscan style bangle bracelet. All in good conditiSee Sold Price
Sold2020ENGRAVED HINGED VINTAGE BANGLE BRACELET, GOLD FILLEDVintage Engraved Hinged Bangle Bracelet, gold filled, 2 3/4" diameter, 9.1 dwt.See Sold Price
Sold2019Antique Faux Coral & Gold Filled Bangle BraceletAntique Faux Coral & Gold Filled Bangle Bracelet. Measures 2.5 inches across the opening.See Sold Price
Sold2023Gold Filled Bangle BraceletsThere are 3 gold filled bangle bracelets. There is one 1/10 gold fill etched bangle bracelet (approx 2.25" dia internal), an antique gold filled etched bangle bracelet (approx 1 3/4" dia internal), anSee Sold Price
Sold2021Antique Yellow Gold Filled Bangle BraceletAntique Yellow Gold Filled Bangle Bracelet. Measures nearly 2.5 inches across interior opening.See Sold Price
Sold2024(13) Victorian Gold Filled Bangle BraceletsIncludes 10k, 12k, 14k gold filled bracelets, includes three baby bracelets and ten adult sized bracelets. Two matching bangles seem to be slightly newer. The largest bangle has an inner DIA of 2.5".See Sold Price
Sold202014KT GOLD FILLED BANGLE BRACELETS, PAIR14KT GOLD FILLED BANGLE BRACELETS, PAIR, H 1.75", W 2.25", T.W. 77 GR A pair of antique 14kt gold filled bangle bracelets. Each having "M.L. Billings" engraved to the interior. Accompanied with originSee Sold Price
Sold2023Antique Victorian Gold Filled Bangle Bracelet LOTEstate collection lot of a total of 10 gold filled Victorian era bangle bracelets. 6 showcase an engraved design pattern, 2 are plain and 1 features a raised Lion head decoration and 1 with green coloSee Sold Price
Sold20202 Gold Filled Victorian Etruscan Revival BraceletsPair of gold filled Victorian Etruscan Revival bangle bracelets. 6mm wide, 6" diameter. Condition report: Very good, no issues seen. Contact C. Biddle Auction Gallery for more detailed information. C.See Sold Price
2 days LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryCrafmere 12k Gold-Filled Adjustable Bangle$1(1 bid)
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsDavid Webb Leopard Platinum & 18K Yellow Gold Spotted Bangle Diamond Bracelet$5
4 days LeftMynt AuctionsHammerman Brothers 18K Yellow Gold Approx. 41 Carat Black Agate Large Bangle Bracelet$5