Sold2017(2) Mid-Century Modern enameled copper accessories(2) Mid-Century Modern enameled copper accessories, 20th c., incl. charger and covered box, 12"d (dish), 2"h x 3"d (box)See Sold Price
Sold2022Enameled Copper AccessoriesEnameled Copper Accessories Three plaques one measuring 2.75" x 5.25" featuring The Great Wall Of China and figures carrying someone across the land, additionally two matching (0.82" x 1.1") oval shapSee Sold Price
Sold2018Dieter Rams, Domino smoking accessory setDieter Rams Domino smoking accessory set Braun AGGermany / Ireland, 1976plastic, enameled copper9.25 w × 9.25 d × 2.5 h in (23 × 23 × 6 cm) Set includes T3 DominoSee Sold Price
Sold2018Enameled and Bejeweled Compact Case w MirrorMeasures app 2.5 by 2.5 inches. Copper metal base, possibly vintage. Accessory, beauty accessory, purse accessory Womens accessory, compact makeup mirror.See Sold Price
Sold2023BODO HENNIG MINIATURE DOLLHOUSE STOVE & ACCESSORIESIncludes: heavy enameled detailed woodstove with brass doors, railing, feet and trim, some minor marks to cooktop; together with two iron kettles 1-with stew, 1-with a chicken; (1) copper pan with cooSee Sold Price
Sold2019MISCELLANEOUS JEWELRY AND ACCESSORIES ~ LOT INCLUDES:MISCELLANEOUS JEWELRY AND ACCESSORIES ~ LOT INCLUDES: THREE POLISHED SILVERTONE BANGLES, GOLD TONE BANGLE FROM VENDOME, BENT COPPER BANGLE, HEARTPENDANT W/CUSHION MOTIF, GOLD TONE ENAMELED LEAF PIN W/See Sold Price
Sold2022A CLOISONNE ENAMELED COPPER BULL STATUE.Cloisonne Enameled Copper Bull Statue Ornament.See Sold Price
Sold2020Antique Thai enameled copper scepterAntique Thai enameled copper scepter, Mid-19th c., benjarong-style, in the form of a flaming torch, decorated with scrolling vines and flowers on a russet ground, in custom fitted cloth-covered storagSee Sold Price
Sold2021Chinese Enameled Copper Gilt Double Gourd Bandai Vase.Chinese Enameled Copper Gilt Double Gourd Bandai Vase. 'QianLong' mark at base. Height: 26.4 in. Base Width: 5.1 in.See Sold Price
Sold2021AN ENAMELED COPPER LIDDED JAR.Enameled Copper Lidded Jar with Flowers and Birds Design. Provenance: Kung Hsiang-hsi was appointed by Chairman Chiang Kai-shek as the Minister of Finance of the Republic of China in the 1930s after gSee Sold Price
Sold2021AN ENAMELED COPPER POT WITH FIGURE MOTIF.Enameled Copper Pot with Western Figure Story Motif and Beast Face Shaped Handles. Provenance: Kung Hsiang-hsi was appointed by Chairman Chiang Kai-shek as the Minister of Finance of the Republic of CSee Sold Price
Sold2020Antique Thai enameled copper covered water bowlAntique Thai enameled copper covered water bowl, Mid-19th c., benjarong-style lidded vessel, decorated with flowers on a yellow ground, with turquoise interior, together with a matching cup, in customSee Sold Price
Sold2022A CLOISONNE ENAMELED COPPER BOTTLE.Cloisonne Enameled Gourd-Shaped Copper Bottle with Beast-Shaped Ears.See Sold Price
Sold2020Antique Thai enameled copper tea potAntique Thai enameled copper tea pot, Mid-19th c., benjarong-style, the bowl decorated with two panels depicting figures in prayer, on a red ground with polychrome floral scrolls, in custom fitted cloSee Sold Price
Sold2020Antique Thai enameled copper lidded boxAntique Thai enameled copper lidded box, Mid-19th c., benjarong-style rectangular hinge-lidded storage box, decorated with flowers on a yellow ground, with lavender interior, 4"h x 12"l x 8.5"w ProvenSee Sold Price
Sold2017Contemporary Enameled Copper VasePossibly Hungarian or Czech, but apparently unmarked. [7" x 9" Dia]. Allover crazed glaze; some surface grime and foxing especially to rough surfaces.See Sold Price
Sold2020Antique Thai enameled copper tea potAntique Thai enameled copper tea pot, Mid-19th c., benjarong-style, the bowl decorated with two panels depicting figures in prayer, on a yellow ground with polychrome floral scrolls, turquoise interioSee Sold Price
Sold2020Antique Thai enameled copper Lustral waterpotAntique Thai enameled copper Lustral waterpot, Mid-19th c., benjarong-style, the lidded vessel decorated with polychrome floral scrolls on a yellow ground, turquoise container, with hanging looks in cSee Sold Price
Sold2021A CLOISONNE ENAMELED COPPER POT.Cloisonne Enameled Copper Pot with Consecration Figure Story Motif. Provenance: Kung Hsiang-hsi was appointed by Chairman Chiang Kai-shek as the Minister of Finance of the Republic of China in the 193See Sold Price
Sold2023A CAMILLE FAURÉ ENAMELED COPPER VASECamille Fauré (French, 1874-1956), for Limoges, ci...A CAMILLE FAURÉ ENAMELED COPPER VASE Camille Fauré (French, 1874-1956), for Limoges, circa 1930 Signed C. FAURÉ. LIMOGES. height 7in (17.8cm) Saleroom Notice: This lot to be sold withouSee Sold Price
Sold2023A set of seven Chinese enameled copper Buddhist treasure emblems, early 19th centuryA set of seven Chinese enameled copper Buddhist treasure emblems early 19th century Comprising seven emblems; three with figures, two with animals, and two of flame-form. Each emblem raised on tall baSee Sold Price
6 days LeftGOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)c1960 MCM Mesick Studios Convivial Ware Enamel on Copper$50
3 days LeftWorld of Antiques, Inc.Group of six Antiques 19th C. French Enamel Miniatures on Copper Plaque$450
7 days LeftDonny Malone AuctionsRare and Unusual Grouping: Yellow Iridescent Koi Fish Pin with Changeable Body [5] ;$100