Sold2022THE WALL COLLECTION PROJECT x BANKSYTHE WALL COLLECTION PROJECT x BANKSY Smiley The Wall Edition x Banksy Epreuve imprimée sur papier Beaux-Arts et collé sur plaque dibond. Signé et numéroté. Edité en 30 exSee Sold Price
Sold2022THE WALL COLLECTION PROJECT x BANKSYTHE WALL COLLECTION PROJECT x BANKSY Flower Bomber The Wall Edition x Banksy Epreuve imprimée sur papier Beaux-Arts et collé sur plaque dibond. Signé et numéroté. Edité eSee Sold Price
Sold2022THE WALL COLLECTION PROJECT x BANKSYTHE WALL COLLECTION PROJECT x BANKSY I'm out of Bed The Wall Edition x Banksy Epreuve imprimée sur papier Beaux-Arts et collé sur plaque dibond. Signé et numéroté. EditéSee Sold Price
Sold2022THE WALL COLLECTION PROJECT x BANKSYTHE WALL COLLECTION PROJECT x BANKSY Angel The Wall Edition x Banksy Epreuve imprimée sur papier Beaux-Arts et collé sur plaque dibond. Signé et numéroté. Edité en 30 exeSee Sold Price
Sold2022THE WALL COLLECTION PROJECT x BANKSYTHE WALL COLLECTION PROJECT x BANKSY If you want to achieve Greatness, stop asking for permission The Wall Edition x Banksy Epreuve imprimée sur papier Beaux-Arts et collé sur plaque dibond.See Sold Price
Sold2022THE WALL COLLECTION PROJECT x BANKSYTHE WALL COLLECTION PROJECT x BANKSY Follow your dreams The Wall Edition x Banksy Epreuve imprimée sur papier Beaux-Arts et collé sur plaque dibond. Signé et numéroté. EditSee Sold Price
Sold2022THE WALL COLLECTION PROJECT x BANKSYTHE WALL COLLECTION PROJECT x BANKSY Watering can The Wall Edition x Banksy Epreuve imprimée sur papier Beaux-Arts et collé sur plaque dibond. Signé et numéroté. Edité enSee Sold Price
Sold2022THE WALL COLLECTION PROJECT x BANKSYTHE WALL COLLECTION PROJECT x BANKSY What we do in life The Wall Edition x Banksy Epreuve imprimée sur papier Beaux-Arts et collé sur plaque dibond. Signé et numéroté. EditSee Sold Price
Sold2024BANKSY- BANGING YOUR HEAD AGAINST A BRICK WALLBANKSY- Banging Your Head Against A Brick Wall The first incendiary collection of stencils and graffiti from Banksy published in 2001 by Weapons of Mass Distraction, presented in a pocket sized high qSee Sold Price
Sold2024Banksy , Spray paint, partly stenciled on metal panelSpray paint, partly stenciled on metal panel , circa 2000 - 2002. Stenciled signature Banksy on the front. Dimensions: 68 x 60 cm Provenance: Private collection, London. The Object cannot be authenticSee Sold Price
Sold2023Banksy , Spray paint, partly stenciled on metal panelSpray paint, partly stenciled on metal panel , circa 2000 - 2002. Stenciled signature Banksy on the front. Dimensions: 60 x 60 cm Provenance: Private collection, London. The Object cannot be authenticSee Sold Price
Sold2023Banksy , Spray paint, partly stenciled on metal panelSpray paint, partly stenciled on metal panel , circa 2000 - 2002. Stenciled signature Banksy on the front. Dimensions: 85 x 59 cm Provenance: Private collection, London. The Object cannot be authenticSee Sold Price
Sold2022Pop Art Lithograph Print Wall Street Art Print MonopolyPop Art Lithograph Print Wall Street Art Print Monopoly Alec Banksy Brainwash. Great colors with very nice texture White border all around. Paper Size:11 3/4 x 16 1/2 inches. See photos.See Sold Price
Sold2020Pop Art Lithograph Print Wall Street Art Print MonopolyPop Art Lithograph Print Wall Street Art Print Monopoly Alec Banksy Brainwash. Great colors with very nice texture White border all around. Paper Size:11 3/4 x 16 1/2 inches. See photos.See Sold Price
Sold2020Pop Art Litho Print Wall Street Art Print Monopoly AlexPop Art Lithograph Print Wall Street Art Print Monopoly Alec Banksy Brainwash. Great colors with very nice texture White border all around. Paper Size:11 3/4 x 16 1/2 inches. See photos.See Sold Price
2019Pop Art Lithograph Print Wall Street Art Print MonopolyPop Art Lithograph Print Wall Street Art Print Monopoly Alec Banksy Brainwash. Great colors with very nice texture White border all around. Paper Size:11 3/4 x 16 1/2 inches. See photos.See Sold Price
Sold2021Pop Art Litho Print Wall Street Art Print Monopoly AlexPop Art Lithograph Print Wall Street Art Print Monopoly Alec Banksy Brainwash. Great colors with very nice texture White border all around. Paper Size:11 3/4 x 16 1/2 inches. See photos.See Sold Price
2020Pop Art Litho Print Wall Street Art Print Monopoly AlexPop Art Lithograph Print Wall Street Art Print Monopoly Alec Banksy Brainwash. Great colors with very nice texture White border all around. Paper Size:11 3/4 x 16 1/2 inches. See photos.See Sold Price
Sold2023Pop Art Lithograph Print Wall Street Art Print Monopoly Alec Banksy BrainwashPop Art Lithograph Print Wall Street Art Print Monopoly Alec Banksy Brainwash. Great colors with very nice texture White border all around. Paper Size:11 3/4 x 16 1/2 inches. See photos.Any conditionSee Sold Price
5 days LeftWhite Knight Auction, IncRobert Indiana "THE TEL AVIV PEACE, 2004" Screenprint, AP 9/12 - Artist estate$4,000
Oct 17Rob Michiels AuctionsA Chinese gilt-lacquered wall display cabinet and a collection of various snuff bottles, stands and €150
2 days LeftRobinhood AuctionsMr. Brainwash, "Wall Frame (Cyan)" Limited Edition Hand Painted Spray Can.$260
5 days LeftRobinhood AuctionsMr. Brainwash, "Wall Frame (Red)" Limited Edition Hand Painted Spray Can.$260
Oct 01Robinhood AuctionsMr. Brainwash, "Wall Frame (White)" Limited Edition Hand Painted Spray Can.$260