Sold2021Lus Castillo Taxco Mexican Silver Bangle BraceletVintage Lus Castillo Taxco Mexican sterling silver hinge cuff bangle bracelet, marked: "LUS CASTILLO / TAXCO / STERLING / MEXICO / 154." 2.125" W at widest section with 6.5" L inner circumference. AppSee Sold Price
Sold2017Group Sterling & Silver Jewelrycomprising three Navajo cuffs, two Mexican bangles, five link bracelets, woven chain necklace, two rings, Navajo earrings, two pins, .800 money clip and a perfume flask, monogrammed. Bends to scotty pSee Sold Price
Sold2020Large group of ladies bracelets50 pcs of mixed bracelets, some sterling, copper, other metals. There are cuff bracelets, bangles, chains, Mexican silver, Peruvian, Sea Shell, enameled. A real treasure trove assortment. Gross weightSee Sold Price
Sold2022A group of Los Castillo silver jewelryTwo works: A two-headed plumed serpent cuff bracelet with spring hinge 1950 or later; Taxco, Mexico Stamped: Los Castillo / Taxco / Made in Mexico / Sterling / 425 / [faint eagle] 7.25" inner C xSee Sold Price
Sold202310 Southwest Sterling Silver Cuffs & BanglesFour cuffs in various styles by Mexican artisans (maker's marks MM-34, CV-53, TE-14, TP-75). One ornate cuff decorated with ropelike texture and beadwork with inset white opal. One cuff of twisted silSee Sold Price
Sold2018STERLING. Lot of 55+ Pcs. of Silver Jewelry.Includes an Italian sterling cuff bracelet; a hinged Mexican sterling bracelet; a Mexican sterling BETO hinged bracelet; a Danish sterling bangle bracelet; a twisted sterling bangle bracelet; a MexicaSee Sold Price
Sold2018Sterling Jewelry, Including Mexican & DesignersIncluding pins, earrings, inlaid choker, amethyst bracelet, Gucci style bangles, butterfly cuff, and wood & silver earrings. Some signed Seebag and Sandra Pailet. Weighable silver: approx 12 ozt. (50SSee Sold Price
Sold2023Rare! Authentic Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Cuff Bangle BraceletMetal: Sterling Silver Measurements: Length: 6.25" Weight: 82.8 grams Width: 1.25" Hallmarks: Tiffany & Co Sterling Ti004toe T1739oomd Reserve: $375.00 Shipping: Domestic: Flat-rate of $35.See Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Cuff Bangle BraceletTiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Cuff Bangle Bracelet approx. 2 1/2 inches inside measurement x 1 1/4 inches wide, exterior stamped 925 T & CO 1837, stamped inside 2001 TIFFANY & CO 925, gross weight appSee Sold Price
Sold2024Sterling Silver Cuff Bracelet Collection Judith Ripka Navajo Tribal etc Over 472 GramsSterling Silver Cuff Bangle Bracelets Collection Grouping Group Lot Judith Ripka Navajo Native American African TribleEgypt Egyptian Etc Total Weight of Sterling Silver: 472.6 Grams Lot Comprising: 1xSee Sold Price
Sold2017FEDERICO JIMENEZ CUFF BRACELETAn Old Pawn Southwest-style turquoise sterling silver MexicanSee Sold Price
Sold202314K and Silver Bangle BraceletsThree 14 Karat Yellow Gold and Sterling Silver Cuff Bangle Bracelets. Two with gemstone accents. Signed BK SS 14K. Measure 6-1/4" L, plus 3/4" opening. Approx. total weight: 72.07 grams. Provenance: PSee Sold Price
Sold202314K and Silver Bangle BraceletsThree 14 Karat Yellow Gold and Sterling Silver Cuff Bangle Bracelets, Two with Gemstone Accents. Signed BK SS 14K. Bracelets with clasps measure 6-3/4" interior circumference. Approx. total weight: 80See Sold Price
Sold2018Vintage Sterling Silver Mexican Floral Cuff BraceletVintage Sterling Silver Mexican Hand Chased Floral Cuff Bracelet "Aztec Rose" by Abraham Tobias . This large cuff bracelet measures approximately 2" wide. Size/Dimensions: 2" wide Please note that thiSee Sold Price
Sold2021Sterling Silver Artisan Blacksmith Cuff BraceletHandmade artisan sterling silver cuff bracelet. Features embossed images of an anvil and other iron work tools, and reads "Strike While The Iron Is Hot". Measures approximately 7" x 1.25". Unmarked, tSee Sold Price
Sold2020TIFFANY & Co. STERLING SILVER 1837 TITANIUM CUFF BANGLEAUTHENTIC TIFFANY & Co. 1837 STERLING SILVER TITANIUM CUFF BANGLE Bracelet measures will fit just over a 7.25" wrist Bracelet measures 0.33" wide Sterling silver and titanium cuff Pre-owned, in good cSee Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Co Sterling Tortoise Cuff BraceletTiffany & Co Sterling Silver Tortoise Cuff Bangle Bracelet. Graduated tortoise shell pattern. Measures 6.25" in length, 0.75" at the widest with 3.25" interior opening. Signed 'Tiffany & Co 1996 925'See Sold Price
Sold2021Navajo Silver Wide Turquoise Cuff Bangle BraceletNative American Navajo sterling silver wide turquoise cuff bangle bracelet, five rows; sixty round turquoise stones approx: 3.5 mm each separated by silver balls per roll engraved with native motif deSee Sold Price
Sold2023Lot of 2 Sterling Silver Tiffany & Co. 1837 CUFF Bangle Bracelets 6"This cuff is inscribed with the year Tiffany was founded and part of the Tiffany 1837 collection. This bold cuff is defined by sleek curves and contours. Stamped: 925 . Hallmark: Tiffany&Co C 2001. WeSee Sold Price
Sold2020TIFFANY & Co. STERLING SILVER 1837 CUTOUT CUFF BANGLEAUTHENTIC TIFFANY & Co. 1837 STERLING SILVER 1837 CUT OUT CUFF BANGLE Bracelet will fit just over a 7.25" wrist Bracelet measures 10.2mm wide Sterling silver 1837 cuff Pre-owned, in good condition, plSee Sold Price
Sold2019John Hardy 22K Gold & Sterling Silver BraceletJohn Hardy 22K Gold & Sterling Silver Bangle Cuff Bracelet. Generally Very Good Condition. Gold is Hand Hammered and May Have Minor Dents. Provenance From Northern New Jersey Estate. Dimensions- Dia-3See Sold Price
Sold2024Wilbert Yazzie Native American Navajo Sterling Silver Inlay Cuff BraceletWilbert Yazzie Native American Navajo Tribe Sterling Silver Inlaid Hand Made Cuff Bangle Bracelet with Polished Inlay Gemstones Including Turquoise Coral Mother of Pearl Black Opal Lapis Lazul HallmarSee Sold Price
Sold2018MEXICAN STERLING SILVER BANGLE BRACELETArts and crafts style. Sterling, marked inside band: .925. Dimensions: H 2.75" x W 3" x D 2" Condition: Wearable. Some tarnish and light surface wear from use.See Sold Price
Sold2023Native America Navajo Sterling Silver Bangle Bracelet Cuff By Leander Tahe.This is a Native America Navajo Sterling Silver Bangle Bracelet Cuff By Leander Tahe.See Sold Price
Sep 29Global Auctions CompanySterling Silver Mexican Artisan Cuff Bangle Bracelet. Spring tension hinge C1960$160
1 day LeftRichard Stedman Estate Services LLCLarge Rodolfo Espinoza Sterling Silver Onyx Portrait Cuff Mexican Bangle Bracelet Taxco Signed$100
Sep 29Global Auctions CompanyChunky TAXCO Mexico Sterling AZURITE Silver Cuff Bangle Bracelet Mid Century$250
Sep 29Global Auctions CompanyVtg Mexico Sterling Silver Black Jasper Modernist Bangle Bracelet c1950 Hinged$200
Sep 29Global Auctions CompanyAsian / Himalayan Sterling Silver Rattle Bangle cuff Bracelet impressed designs$50