Sold2021Pair of Brass Blow TorchesPair of early brass blow torches in good condition. Appear to be complete. Both torches have pumps. No name visible. One torch has been polished and one left with original patina. Some minor dents onSee Sold Price
Sold2021Antique Otto Bernz Co Brass Blow Torch Circa EarlyThis antique tool is in very good used condition, no damage, or repairs. It has a few very small ding (shown in photos). It has been cleaned ready for display. It is solid brass, heavy gage metal., abSee Sold Price
Sold2015Antique Clayton and Lambert brass blow torch withAntique Clayton and Lambert brass blow torch with turned wood handle, 10"h x 8.5"w x 5"dSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Brass Blow TorchA vintage, possibly brass made blow torch. Possibly used only for decoration. Approximately 11 inches tall. Evident wearing to brass base. Property of Palm Beach, Fl Estate. Vintage blow torch, vintagSee Sold Price
Sold2024Architectural Stress Star, Washer, Brass Blow Torch by Turner, Brass Mounted Shoe Sizer, Whistle ShiArchitectural Stress Star, Washer, Brass Blow Torch by Turner, Brass Mounted Shoe Sizer, Whistle Ship Dental Sign. Nice lot of antiques and collectiblesSee Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Brass Blow Torch Lamp Un-Named Preowned...Vintage Brass Blow Torch Lamp Un-Named Preowned From an Estate (Untested). No Reserve Bid & No Buyers Premium. Domestic Shipping $17.00See Sold Price
Sold2015VINTAGE TURNER BRASS BLOW TORCHVINTAGE BRASS ''HOT BLAST'' BLOW TORCH - MANUFACTURED BY THE TURNER BRASS WORKS COMPANY - APPROX 10.5''x 9'' - ENGRAVED NAME ON FRONTSee Sold Price
Sold2022Otto Bernz Brass Blow Torch & Soldering IronTorch is approx 4 1/2" in diameter and 10" tall.See Sold Price
Sold2020An Otto Bernz Brass Blow TorchAn Otto Bernz Brass Blow Torch First Half 20th Century together with a smaller German brass example. Height 11 inches. Property from a Midwest CollectorSee Sold Price
Sold2020Turner Brass Blow TorchTurner Brass Blow Torch out of Sycamore, IL. This piece is solid but the patina on the brass is very dull and pocked. Iron housings are rusted. See photos. 8" x 5" x 10". Shipping: After your invoiceSee Sold Price
Sold2018Antique Brass Blow Torch W/ Red AccentsAntique Brass Blow Torch W/ Red Accents, this brass blow torch features a red plastic handle as well as a red plastic screw, the canister is brass and is measured at 12 x 9 x 5 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Bernzomatic Solid Brass Blow Torch Kit CompleteVintage Bernzomatic Solid Brass Blow Torch Kit CompleteSee Sold Price
Sold2018(3) Vintage Brass Blowtorches; Craftsman, SievertHandheld brass blowtorches including a Craftsman torch, a Max Sievert 15560 Sweden made torch and a smaller unmarked torch. Each is in used condition with no major damage. The tallest torch stands 10See Sold Price
Sold2024Four Antique Blow TorchesBuying all for one money. One marked Fulton and one marked Fisher. Two unmarked. Untested condition.See Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Brass Dunlap Blow Torch Preowned From an EstateVintage Brass Dunlap Blow Torch Preowned From an Estate. No Reserve Bid & No Buyers Premium. Domestic Shipping $15.00See Sold Price
Oct 17Rail & Road AuctionsFour Brass Railroad Baggage Check Tags - Southern and Central of Georgia$20
Oct 17Rail & Road AuctionsFour Serif Font Railroad Keys - NYLE&W, P&LE, P&R, Columbus and Newark Division$30
Nov 12J. Greenstein & Co., Inc.A GROUP OF JUDAICA. Including two new challah covers, a matzah box, an unused “my bar mitzvah$15
Oct 13JM Hobby Supply and Railroad Artifact AuctionsDuluth Missabe and Iron Range RR Four Car Ore Car Set-Precision Scale-HO Scale$170(3 bids)