Sold20222020-21 UD ALLURE NO. 98 BOWEN BYRAM RED RAINBOW JERSEY (GCG 9.5)2020-21 UD ALLURE NO. 98 BOWEN BYRAM RED RAINBOW JERSEY (GCG 9.5)See Sold Price
Sold20222020-21 UPPER DECK ALLURE NO.19 MATT DUMBA RED RAINBOW JERSEY (GCG 9.5)2020-21 UPPER DECK ALLURE NO.19 MATT DUMBA RED RAINBOW JERSEY (GCG 9.5)See Sold Price
Sold20222020-21 UD ALLURE NO.18 JOHN GIBSON RED RAINBOW AUTO (GCG 10)2020-21 UD ALLURE NO.18 JOHN GIBSON RED RAINBOW AUTO (GCG 10)See Sold Price
Sold2023Upper Deck Michael Jordan Signed Red Bulls JerseyUp for auction is a truly remarkable piece of sports memorabilia: the Upper Deck certified Michael Jordan Autographed Mitchell & Ness 97-98 Red Bulls NBA Jersey. This iconic item captures the essenceSee Sold Price
Sold2023Gary Price (1955-) The Ascent - Reaching OutGary Price (1955-) The Ascent - Reaching Out, 1989 bronze, 10/40 95 1/2 x 21 x 27 inches 98 1/2 x 32 x 32 inches (with base) inscribed: G. PRICE © '89, 10/40 Provenance: From a Private CollectionSee Sold Price
Sold2022Michael Jordan Chicago Bulls Away JerseyPro cut. Made in USA Date: 1997-98 Brand: Nike Size: 48 +4": 23.5"x37" Color: RedSee Sold Price
Sold2021A Large Chinese Underglaze Red 'Wave and Dragon'A Large Chinese Underglaze Red 'Wave and Dragon' Vase, Qing Dynasty, 19th century 21 x 13-1/2 inches (53.3 x 34.3 cm) HID03101062020 © 2020 Heritage Auctions | All Rights ReservedSee Sold Price
Sold2017Audubon Imperial Lithograph, Red Texan WolfRed Texan Wolf, Plate 82. John James Audubon (1785-1851). First Edition Lithographs with Original Hand Color. Philadelphia: Bowen, 1845-48. Approximately 27 3/4 x 21 1/2 inches. Guidance: Guernsey’sSee Sold Price
Sold20221979-80 O-PEE-CHEE WAYNE GRETZKY RC (GCG 9.5)1979-80 O-PEE-CHEE WAYNE GRETZKY RC (GCG 9.5)See Sold Price
Sold20245 - 2020 - 21 Topps 582 Montgomery Club Complete Sets1961 Dice game style 20 - cards, 1968 Action Sticker style 20 - cards, 1969 Poster style 20 - cards with auto, 2 - Lost Design sets with 2 - autosSee Sold Price
SoldAutographed/Signed Aleksander Barkov Florida Red Hockey Jersey Beckett BAS COAItem will come with a trusted third party certificate of authenticity and/or authentication hologram from PSA, JSA, Beckett, Fanatics, Steiner Sports, Panini, Tristar, or Upper Deck.See Sold Price
SoldAutographed/Signed Serge Savard HOF 86 Montreal Red Hockey Jersey JSA COAItem will come with a trusted third party certificate of authenticity and/or authentication hologram from PSA, JSA, Beckett, Fanatics, Steiner Sports, Panini, Tristar, or Upper Deck.See Sold Price
SoldAutographed/Signed Guy LaFleur Montreal Red Hockey Jersey JSA COAItem will come with a trusted third party certificate of authenticity and/or authentication hologram from PSA, JSA, Beckett, Fanatics, Steiner Sports, Panini, Tristar, or Upper Deck.See Sold Price
Sold2022Wang Yingquan Chinese Calligraphy AlbumWang Yingquan(1753-1823)Chinese Calligraphy Album ,19 pages, H 10.5 in. (26 cm) W 6.8 in. (17 cm). lot 21- lot 98 Provenance from Mrs. Wu Jiaxin. preview from Jan.3rd to 7th at 2:00 PM TO 6See Sold Price
Sold2022δ Invader (b.1969) Alert (Red) (Control P Editions 52)δ Invader (b.1969)Alert (Red) (Control P Editions 52)Screenprint in black and red, 2020-2021, signed and dated '20' in pencil, numbered from the edition of 60, published by MGLC Ljubljana, SlovenSee Sold Price
Sold2023Hans J. Wegner, Valet chairHans J. Wegner Valet chair Johannes HansenDenmark, 1953teak, white oak, brass 37.25 h x 20 w x 21 d in (95 x 51 x 53 cm) Branded manufacturer's mark to underside 'Johannes Hansen, CopenhSee Sold Price
Sold2022ALLAN MCCOLLUM (Né en 1944) Sans titre (Série Glossies) 1980ALLAN MCCOLLUM (Né en 1944) Sans titre (Série Glossies) 1980 encre et marqueur sur papier plastifié ink and marker on laminated paper 55 x 98 cm. 21 5/8 x 38 9/16 in. RéaSee Sold Price
Sold2020MICHAEL JORDAN FRAMED AUTOGRAPHED CHICAGO BULLS RED MITMICHAEL JORDAN FRAMED AUTOGRAPHED CHICAGO BULLS RED MITCHELL & NESS JERSEY (UPPER DECK COA)See Sold Price
Sold2024Dominik Hasek Detroit Red Wings CCM Hockey Jersey Size XXLDominik Hasek Detroit Red Wings CCM Hockey Jersey Size XXLSee Sold Price
Sold202255149: 1.21 ct Fancy Orangy Red Diamond Shape: Round b1.21 ct Fancy Orangy Red Diamond Shape: Round brilliant-cut Measurements: 6.62 - 6.84 x 4.14 mm Color: Fancy Orangy Red Clarity: I2 Report: GISee Sold Price
Sold2022The Macallan-50 year oldThe Macallan-50 year old The Red Collection, bottled 2020. Distilled and bottled by The Macallan Distillers Ltd. Bottle No. 37. In original oak and Bridge of Weir leather-lined presentation case. GoodSee Sold Price
Sold202315ct Pigeon Blood Ruby 18Kt Gold NecklaceHandcrafted from heavy gold, very lavish and splendid. 18K gold set with 15CT natural pigeon blood red rubys and 21.48CT natural South African high quality diamonds, gorgeous design and attractive stySee Sold Price
Sold20245 Cent Baker's Pacers Console Slot Machine37 5/8 x 65 x 21 3/4 in. (95.6 x 165.1 x 55.2 cm.) Provenance: Estate of Thomas Cy Mouradick, Newport Beach, CASee Sold Price
Sold2016George Nakashima, cabinetGeorge Nakashima cabinet USA, 1957American black walnut95 w x 21.75 d x 32.75 h in (241 x 55 x 83 cm) Single-slab top with one free edge. Cabinet features three sliding doors concealing fourSee Sold Price
3 days LeftEldred'sELYSE ASHE (E.A.) LORD (England, 1900-1971), The Rainbow Skirt., Drypoint and color$100
3 days LeftTreasure of Gems & JewelryNatural Red Ruby 925 Sterling Silver Ring Jewelry 11.25 G. Size 7.5$1(1 bid)
3 days LeftFreeman's | HindmanAn Unusual Large Chinese Blue and White Porcelain Archaistic Vase 青花龍紋$1,000
3 days LeftFreeman's | HindmanA Pair of Chinese Continuous Armchairs, Possibly Huanghuali, 20th Century 近代 或$1,000