Sold2022(18) Baccarat Water Glasses(18) Baccarat Water Glasses, stamped. Size: 3 3/4 x 3 3/4 x 5 1/2 in.See Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Baccarat "Bretagne" Crystal GlassesEighteen (18) Vintage Baccarat "Bretagne" Crystal Water Glasses. Measures: 5-5/8" H, 3-3/8" Dia. Condition: Good condition. Estimate: $300.00 - $500.00 Domestic Shipping: Third PartySee Sold Price
Sold201746 Baccarat "Harmony" Glasses. 14 Highballs Ht. 4 1/8"46 Baccarat "Harmony" Glasses. 14 Highballs Ht. 4 1/8" Dia. 3 1/8", 12 Rocks Glasses H. 3 3/4" Dia. 3", 14 Water Glasses Ht. 5 1/2" Dia. 2 3/4", 6 Juice Ht. 4 5/8" Dia. 2" (one juice has a small chipSee Sold Price
Sold2018Baccarat Gilded Crystal Stemware, 62 pcs.Baccarat gilded crystal stemware, 62 total pieces, each with gilt foliate rococo decoration, including 7 large stemmed water/wine goblets, 18 stemmed hock glasses, 11 madeira glasses, 15 cordials, andSee Sold Price
Sold2021Set of 12 Baccarat water glassesSet of 12 Baccarat water glasses each marked on bottom, minor fleabites along top rim. 6 3/8''hSee Sold Price
Sold2018Eighteen Baccarat water glasses, 6.5 inches eachEighteen Baccarat water glasses. 6.5 inches high each. These are identical to the ones in lot 97, but the ones in lot 97 are 1/2 inch shorter. No cracks, no chips, no restoration, no scratches, mint mSee Sold Price
Sold2018Eight Baccarat water glasses, circa 1985-2000Eight Baccarat water glasses. 6 inches high each. No chips, cracks or restoration.Like new.All marked Baccarat on bottom. These are identical to the ones in lot 109, but the ones in lot 109 are tallerSee Sold Price
Sold2023Baccarat French Crystal Vega Stemmed Glasses 10pcA set of 10 Baccarat water glasses in the Vega pattern. Clear crystal goblets with single diamond stem design. Marked BACCARAT at bottom. Each accompanied with red Baccarat presentation box. (Three haSee Sold Price
Sold2024Baccarat French Crystal Massena Water Glass Set 12Set of twelve Baccarat water glasses. Crafted of fine quality French art glass crystal. Features the Massena pattern with vertical cuts. Each marked with the Baccarat acid stamp to bottom. Dimensions:See Sold Price
Sold2022Baccarat Harcourt Water Glasses 8Pc8 pieces Baccarat Harcourt pattern water glasses, cut-out sides and hexagon feet. Measures 6"H x 2.25"W. Condition report: Good condition, no issues, please examine all photos closely. Contact C. BiddSee Sold Price
Sold202110 Baccarat Massena Water Glasses10 Baccarat Massena water glasses, clear crystal glass with deep bevel cuts. Measures 7"H, marked on bottom. Condition report: good condtion, flaw on underside of bottom rim on one, please see photos.See Sold Price
Sold2016Sixteen (16) Baccarat "Malmaison" Water Glasses. OneSixteen (16) Baccarat "Malmaison" Water Glasses. One with flea bite, many have been ground down. Measures 8". Shipping: Third party (estimate $800-$1000)See Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Lot of 12 Baccarat Water Goblet Glasses Massena PatternLot of 12 Baccarat Glasses. Signed on bottoms. No chips or cracks. Water Goblets. Massena Pattern.See Sold Price
Sold2015SET 18 BACCARAT CLARET GLASSESSET 18 BACCARAT CLARET GLASSES WITH ORIGINAL BOX 6.5" HSee Sold Price
Sold2018Baccarat "Etna" Water Glasses, Set of 12Mid Century Modern Baccarat "Etna" water glasses, the 12 facet-cut pieces of stemware with factory marks to the underside. 7" H.See Sold Price
Sold2017PAIR BACCARAT CRYSTAL WATER GLASS HARMONIE PATTERNPair of Baccarat crystal water glasses in the Harmonie pattern. Marked to bottom. Measures approx 5 1/2" tall. Will not ship can refer local shippers.See Sold Price
Sold20223 Baccarat France Water Goblets in Massena3 Baccarat France water glass goblets in Massena. Vertical cuts to the bowl. Acid etched Baccarat mark to the underside. Weight Approx., 3 lbs Measures Approx., 3.25 inches diameter x 7.5 inches tallSee Sold Price
Sold2022Baccarat Harcourt Tall Water Glasses 8Pc8 Pc Baccarat Harcourt tall water glasses, cut-out panel , multi sided foot, measures 6.5" x 3.5". Condition report: Good condition, no issues. Please examine all photos closely. Contact C. Biddle AucSee Sold Price
Sold2023A SET OF SIXTEEN BACCARAT GLASSES. 18 cm high. (16)A SET OF SIXTEEN BACCARAT GLASSES. 18 cm high. (16)See Sold Price
Sold2022Baccarat Harcourt Tall Water Glasses 6Pc6 Pc Baccarat Harcourt tall water glasses, cut-out panel, multi sided foot, measures 6.5" x 3.5".Condition report: Good condition, no issues, Please examine all photos closely. Contact C. Biddle AuctiSee Sold Price
4 days LeftBlackstone Valley Auctions & Estates LLCBenham C. Dangers Botanical Still Life Painting$50(1 bid)
5 days LeftDonny Malone AuctionsBaccarat Style Quality Tall Crystal Glass and Silver Plated Urn with Figural Handles 18 in. height$100