Sold2015Tynietoy Dollhouse FurnitureTynietoy fireplace, demilune table, rare Spanish table, highchair and crib. Tallest is 5 1/4in.See Sold Price
2018Antique Tynietoy Dollhouse Chair & Large PianoAntique Tynietoy Dollhouse Chair & Large Piano. Antique or vintage doll house miniature furniture. Chair is marked Tynie Toy. Piano is 8 inches in length.See Sold Price
Sold2018Antique Tynietoy Dollhouse Chair & Large PianoAntique Tynietoy Dollhouse Chair & Large Piano. Antique or vintage doll house miniature furniture. Chair is marked Tynie Toy. Piano is 8 inches in length.See Sold Price
Sold2021BOXED KILGORE SALLY ANN NURSERY SETCIRCA 1930, PAINTED CAST IRON DOLLHOUSE FURNITURE INCLUDING HIGH CHAIR, BABY CARRIAGE, CRIB ON WHEELS, ROCKING CHAIR AND POTTY CHAIR EXCELLENT CONDITION, DAMAGE AND LOSSES TO BOXSee Sold Price
Sold2017Kenton and Hubley Doll House FurnitureCast Iron dollhouse furniture, sleds, high chair, washer, see-saw, carriage, crib, ladder, 3" tallestSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Dollhouse Kitchen Accessories, MoreVariety of dollhouse / miniature kitchen toys including baking and pie pans, spoons, cup, garden implements, doll house bed, high chair and wood table set, and a Popeye metal bucket with paint loss anSee Sold Price
Sold2015Grouping of Dollhouse BabiesGrouping of dollhouse babies in high chairs, pewter buggy, pull cart, etc. 5 1/2 tallest.See Sold Price
Sold2021Antique Miniature Tynietoy Doll House FurnitureAntique Miniature Tynietoy Doll House Furniture Bed, chair and mirror, all hand painted wood, mirror is marked "Tynietoy." Bed measures 7 inches in length.See Sold Price
Sold2021SMALL GROUP OF GLASS AND PORCELAINAmerican/European, 20th century. Group includes miniature cups and saucers, miniature candleabra, egg cup, vases, small bottles, cat shoe, toothpicks, small vases, doll house baby doll in high chair,See Sold Price
Sold2020Collection of Kilgore Metal Dollhouse FurnitureCollection of Kilgore Metal Dollhouse Furniture. Doll house furniture with original paint. High chair measures nearly 3.5 inches in height.See Sold Price
Sold2016Cast Iron Doll House Furniture Including ArcadeGroup of cast iron doll house furniture including Washing Machine, High Chair, Table and Chairs, Sink Toilet, Folding Step Ladder, Baby Carriages, Crib, etc.See Sold Price
Sold20231/2" - Half Inch Scale #1 Oldham studio Pie Safe & 2 Signed Rich Hammond Chairs#1 Oldham Studios punched tin pie safe, well made. The windsor chair and high chair is signed by artisan Rich Hammond.See Sold Price
Sold2022Decorated Baby Nursery Roombox - Filled With Lots of ToysSo sweet. This roombox is decorated with so much. There's a crib, changing table, rocking chair, high chair, trunk, play pen, and chest. The whole roombox is wallpapered with trains and primary colorsSee Sold Price
Sold2022Victorian Dollhouse Metal Furniture17 pieces total. Includes: tea cart, chairs, stands, crib, high chair and more. All need restoration. From the collection of Marilynn Brass, Cambridge, MA. Marilynn is one of the Brass Sisters and knoSee Sold Price
Sold2018CJ's Dollhouse Painted Country Furniture MiniaturesCarol Wilson table 4.25" by 2.5" by 2.5"H, two chairs with distressed finish 3.5"H and matching table 4.75" by 2.75" by 2.5" and distressed dry sink with pump 2.75"W, also Hagey original high chair 3.See Sold Price
Sold2023(3) ARTSAN MADE DOLLHOUSE CHILDREN'S CHAIRS(1) Windsor style high chair signed W.S.C. (William S. Clinger), 3 1/4" H.; (1) Ladderback high chair - signed with rush seat 3 3/16"H.; (1) Rocker - no signature found 2 1/4" H. EX - NMSee Sold Price
Sold2023(16) PCS. KILGORE, ETC. CAST IRON & CAST METAL DOLLHOUSE FURNITUREIncludes: (1) ironing board (stamped), (1) folding ladder (unmarked), (1) table (unmarked), (1) sink (stamped), (1) high chair (unmarked), (1) server (unmarked), (1) china closet (broken feet and unmaSee Sold Price
Sold2023(2) ARTISAN MADE LARGE SCALE DOLLHOUSE CHAIRS, SHAKER STYLE , ARTIST SIGNED R.T.B. PAINTED WOODED(1) rocking chair- dated 7-27-01 woven checkered seat and back; (1) high chair - dated 6-6-04 rush type seat. 6 3/4 - 8" H. EX - NMSee Sold Price
Sold2017Group of Dollhouse Artisan ChairsHepplewhite style armchair with white padded seat signed TH Sept 79 3.5"H, pressed back style child's high chair with swivel tray 3.75"H, unsigned Chippendale style side chair with elaborate pierced sSee Sold Price
Sold2018Vintage Dollhouse Miniature, Oldham StudioNice little lot consisting of a baby walker, high chair and a milking stool. All are signed Oldham Studio from the 1980s.See Sold Price
Sold2023(2) ARTISAN MADE DOLLHOUSE FURNITURE - FINE CRAFTMANSHIP , BOTH SIGNED ILLEGIBLY(1) High chair 2 3/4" H.; (1) standing coat rack 4 1/2" H. EX - NMSee Sold Price
Sold2024Dollhouse ItemsDollhouse ItemsEighteen items include a fireplace, cook stove, throne, high chair, wood stove, piano, candlestick, Christmas tree and four wreaths, plus various other miniatures.See Sold Price
Sold2023(12+) DOLLHOUSE MINIATURES - MOSTLY WOODwall racks, salt box, egg cabinet, radio, high chair, barrel, mop & bucket, ironing board and iron, lazy susan with jars & bowls. 9/16 - 5" L. VG -EXSee Sold Price
6 days LeftState Line Auctions & Estate Servicesca. 1900 Child's High Chair and Stroller in Original Finish$30
Oct 14Rapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryVintage Colonial Jenny Lind Style Wooden Child Baby Highchair$1
Oct 13Cain Modern AuctionsPilot High Back Chair by Edward Barber & Jay Osgerby for Knoll, USA 2016$1,600