Sold2024Daniel Lotton 1996 Iridescent Hand Blown Art Glass Lily Pad LampDaniel Lotton hand-blown iridescent art glass lily pad lamp, signed and dated 1996. Very good overall, with no chips, cracks, or repairs. 26 1/2" to top of finial.See Sold Price
Sold2024ORIENT & FLUME ART GLASS & PATINATED METAL 12-LIGHT LILYPAD LAMPPatinated metal "Lily Pad" table lamp, having twelve curved arms terminating in Orient and Flume pulled feather iridescent glass shades, shades signed, observed operating, approx 23.5"h, 11"w, 16lbs tSee Sold Price
Sold2023(4) IRIDESCENT ART GLASS LILY-FORM LAMP SHADES(lot of 4) Iridescent art glass lily-form lamp shades, including: (2) Lundberg Studios, dated 1981, (1) Gerald (Jerry) Vandermark (American, 20th c.), dated 1980, (1) gold-tone luster, abraded signatuSee Sold Price
Sold2021STEVEN LUNDBERG (AMERICAN, 1953-2008) / LUNDBERGSTEVEN LUNDBERG (AMERICAN, 1953-2008) / LUNDBERG STUDIOS IRIDESCENT STUDIO ART GLASS CABINET VASE, blue ground, baluster form, applied spider-webbing and an a lily-pad base with extending pads, signedSee Sold Price
Sold2022Orient and Flume Lily Pad Lamp after Tiffany & Co.Twelve Light Lily table lamp after Tiffany Studios. Features a bronze lily pad base with twelve pulled feather iridescent Signed Orient & Flume art glass lamp shades. SHIPPINGHILL AUCTION GALLERY WILLSee Sold Price
Sold2019Tiffany Style 16 Shade Aureen Glass Lily LampFine quality Tiffany Studios style lily lamp. Features 16 branches with golden iridescent glass shades. The base has lily pad forms. Unsigned. Measures 21" x 17". Good overall condition with minor weaSee Sold Price
Sold2022Seven Lily Table Lamp, Lily Pad BaseSeven Lily Table Lamp, Lily Pad Base, 17" x 10", (7) Iridescent Art Glass Tiffany Style Lily Shades, Electrified, Unknown Maker, Private Kansas Collection.See Sold Price
Sold2024Buffalo Studios Bronze Lily LampBuffalo Studio bronze Tiffany style Lily lamp. Patinated bronze lily pad form base, pulled feather style iridescent art glass shade. Lamp base signed and dated on the underside Buffalo Studio, PasadenSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vtg LUNDBERG STUDIOS American Deluxe Lily LampVintage Lundberg Studios American Deluxe water lily lamp. Art glass shades and bronze base. Shades in hues of pink and green to exterior, interior iridescent orange and yellow carnival glass. Shades sSee Sold Price
Sold2020Signed Stuart Abelman Studio Art Glass Table LampFloral form with pulled feather design in purple and blue with iridescent finish. Comes on a Tiffany style bronze finished metal lily pad base. Shade signed Abelman 1988. Measures 6 3/4" x 6". Lamp meSee Sold Price
Sold2021VINTAGE TIFFANY-STYLE BRONZE 12-LIGHT LUNDBERG LILYVINTAGE TIFFANY-STYLE BRONZE 12-LIGHT LUNDBERG LILY LAMP - Beautiful Art Nouveau patinated bronze base featuring lily pads, rises up to 12 stalks that each hold an favrile glass lily shade with greenSee Sold Price
Sold2017Lundberg Iridescent Glass Shaded Lamp on Patinated BaseLundberg Studios Iridescent Glass Shaded Lamp on a Patinated Bronze Base, shade signed Lundberg Studios 2001 {Height of base to finial 14 1/2 inches; height of shade 5 1/8 inches, diameter 8 inches}See Sold Price
Sold2018An American blue iridescent art glass lily pad vaseEarly 20th century With faded paper label to underside: M**** / Collection Wide mouth over a conical body, blue iridescent art glass with white lily pad design 7.25" H x 3.5" Dia. Provenance: PrivateSee Sold Price
Sold2018late 20th c stained glass lily pad desk lamplate 20th c stained glass lily pad desk lamp, ht 14"See Sold Price
Sold2020"L&L WMC" Stained Glass Lily Pad Table LampDESCRIPTION: A vintage "Loevsky & Loevsky WMC" Tiffany style, stained glass table lamp. Features an overall bronze toned metal foundation with a floral formed design. Depicts an intricate cast lily paSee Sold Price
Sold2019Pr Victorian Iridescent Glass & Bronze Lily LampsPair Victorian parlor lamps. Lilly form lamps with six iridescent glass shades on each bronze frame. Excellent condition. Measure 11" dia x 25.5".See Sold Price
Sold2017PR Lundberg Studios Iridescent Art Glass LampsCALIFORNIA, 20TH CENTURY A pair of Lundberg Studious art glass and bronze mantel lamps. The gold iridescent shades sit on a candlestick form base with curled handles. Both shades are signed and datedSee Sold Price
Sold2022A Lundberg Studios iridescent art glass table lampA Lundberg Studios iridescent art glass table lamp, dated 1999, the shade with oil spot pattern raised on ribbed standard on spreading foot, overall 16"h x 10"dia. Provenance: Property of a prominentSee Sold Price
Sold2024Lundberg Studios Iridescent Art Glass Table LampA Lundberg studio art glass table or desk lamp featuring iridescent blue and gold Favrile style art glass. The lamp has a dome-shaped shade with a twist motif tapered stem. It is designed with a singlSee Sold Price
Sold2017Lundberg Studios iridescent art glass table lampLundberg Studios iridescent art glass table lamp, the dome shade having an aubergine to gold aurene, above a ribbed standard terminating on the circular base marked "Lundberg Studios", 15.5"hSee Sold Price
Sold2022A Lundberg Studios iridescent art glass table lampA Lundberg Studios iridescent art glass table lamp, dated 2014, the bulbous shade raised on ribbed standard on domed foot, overall 18"h. Provenance: Property of a prominent Hillsborugh, CA estate.See Sold Price
Sold2017Lundberg Studios iridescent art glass table lamp, theLundberg Studios iridescent art glass table lamp, the dome shade having a gold aurene to pink textured surface, above the ribbed standard terminating on the circular base marked Lundbers Studios and dSee Sold Price
Sold2017Lundberg Studios iridescent art glass table lampLundberg Studios iridescent art glass table lamp, the dome shade having a gold aurene, opalescent and green textured surface, above the ribbed standard terminating on the circular base marked "LundberSee Sold Price
Sold2022Lundberg Studios iridescent glass jar form lampLundberg Studios iridescent glass jar form lamp, dated 1981, , engraved factory mark, and applied factory sticker, 12"h. Provenance: Property of a prominent Hillsborough, CA estate.See Sold Price
7 days LeftUniques and Antiques, Inc.Stephen Fellerman Art glass pendant lamp. Iridescent Glass Bell Flower form. Artist Signed.$50
4 days LeftCarnegie's Auction GalleryLundberg Studios Gold Iridescent Art Glass Fluted Vase 1994 Signed$250