Sold2022Set 6 Bohemian Glass Crystal Goblets PinkLot includes 6 goblets. Each are pink toned and cut crystal. Goblets have bohemian glass style. Each measures approx 4.5 inches tall 2.75 inches wide. Goblets, Art glass, crystal goblets, bohemian glaSee Sold Price
Sold2018(lot of 4) Glass and crystal lustre group(lot of 4) Glass and crystal lustre group, consisting of a pair of Victorian Bohemian lustres, executed in black glass the bowl with scallop rim and hung with faceted prisms, together with a pair of cSee Sold Price
Sold2024Lot Victorian Glassware, Crystal StemwareLot of Victorian glassware and crystal stemware including emerald lemonade set with 8 tumblers, 2 ruffled Bohemian pitchers, star and punty cut glass decanter, 4 ruby cut to clear champagne flutes, 3See Sold Price
Sold2015LOT (4) BOHEMIAN GLASS DECANTERSLOT (4) BOHEMIAN GLASS DECANTERS. HEIGHT 13 1/2-15"See Sold Price
Sold2022Lot 4 Glass Crystal Cut Bottles W Silver Lids4 crystal cut glass vessels. Lids tested positive on PuriTEST for silver. Lids are stamped with TW & other small shield symbols. Largest measures approx 5.5 inches in height, 3 inches in width. Some cSee Sold Price
Sold2017LOT OF (4) STEUBEN CRYSTAL GLASS BIRDSEtched signature on the bottom of each piece. Height- 3" - 5 1/4" Length- 3 1/2" - 6 3/4"See Sold Price
Sold2016Lot of 4 S.S. & Crystal Glass BottlesLot of 4 S.S. & Crystal Glass Bottles Lot of 4 assorted sterling silver and crystal glass bottles includes 3 1/4" sterling top bosom perfume bottle (monogrammed), 3 1/2" x 2 1/4" c1895 London silver hSee Sold Price
Sold2024Lot 4 Glass & Crystal Knife RestsLot includes 4 knife rests 2 appear to be glass, 2 appear to be crystal. Each have intricate geometric relief detail. Each measures approximately 4.25 inches wide 1.5 inches deep. Knife rests, glass kSee Sold Price
Sold2017Baccarat Tumblers. Harmonie. Set of 4Lot includes 4 Crystal drinking glasses, 5.5" tall.Marked Baccarat on bottom. No chips or cracks noted. Examine.See Sold Price
Sold2018Lot 6 Bohemian Glass Crystal Goblets GobletsLot includes 2 blue, 1 pink, 1 green & 2 dark maroon toned goblets. Each has intricately cut floral, leaf, grape, & geometric detail. Each measures approx 8.25 inches tall.See Sold Price
Sold2024Lot 4 Lalique Crystal French Art Glass Bird Swan Parrot Figures Ring Tray Place Card HolderTitle:Lot 4 Lalique Crystal French Art Glass Bird Swan Parrot Figures Ring Tray Place Card Holder Description: Lot of 4 Lalique Crystal French Art Glass Bird Swan Parrot Figures Figurines Ring Tray PlSee Sold Price
Sold2023(4) BOHEMIAN RUBY FLASH GLASS DRESSING SET, GOBLET(lot of 4) Bohemian ruby flash glass tableware, including: (3 piece) dressing set, small chips to inner rim of powder box, (1) goblet and cover, small chips to inner rim of cover, approx 7.75"h, 4.75"See Sold Price
Sold2021Lot of 4 Art Deco Bohemian Malachite Glass BoxesA lot of 4 Art Deco era Bohemian malachite art glass covered boxes having various designs. One is hinged and crafted with an applied design. Largest measures approx. 1 7/8" height x 6 3/4" width x 4 5See Sold Price
Sold2024Waterford Crystal Colleen Highball Glass 4 pc LotLot of 4 Waterford Crystal Colleen Highball Glasses.Measure 5" high, 3" across mouth. Stamped Waterford on base.Condition: Good overall condition with light surface wear. Estate fresh to Market. ShippSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage St. Louis Crystal Margarita Glasses Thistle Gold PatternVintage lot of 4 St. Louis Crystal margarita glasses . Signed on bottom base. Thistle Gold Pattern.See Sold Price
Sold20234 pc Lot Bohemian Art Glass StemsFine offering of four Bohemian art glass stems. Each unique. One with strawberries. Tallest measures 9".See Sold Price
Sold2021Lot 7 Cut Crystal Bohemian Glass StemwareLot includes 7 pieces of Stemware. Each have different toned basins excluding 2 cranberry toned pieces. Lot includes cranberry, blue, peach, forest green, light green, & magenta toned glasses. All pieSee Sold Price
Sold20244 BOHEMIAN COLORED CUT CRYSTAL DOUBLE OLD FASHIONED GLASSES4 Bohemian Colored Cut to Clear Double Old Fashioned Glasses. Each 3.5"x3.5"x4". Weight on all 3 lbs. PROVENANCE: The Charles Drayton House, 25 E. Battery, Charleston, SCSee Sold Price
Sold2022Bohemian Crystal ItemsLot of 2 Bohemian crystal items, including a glass and a large goblet decorated with hand painting. Height: 13-23 cm. Minor flaws.See Sold Price
Sold2020A mostly Lalique crystal art glass group(lot of 4) A mostly Lalique France crystal art glass group, consisting of a Val St. Lambert seated monkey designed by Katherine De Sousa, executed in clear glass 6"h, a tall faceted vase unsigned 9"hSee Sold Price
Sold2024Waterford Crystal Biscuit Jelly Jar Dessert DomeEstate lot of a total of four (4) crystal art glass tableware dinner server ware. Includes the following Waterford items. One (1) Biscuit cookie barrel jar in the Glandore pattern. One (1) Dessert DomSee Sold Price
Sold20234 pc Lot Cranberry Bohemian Gilt Coralene GlassSelect four-piece offering of cranberry Bohemian glass with gilt coralene decoration. This lot is comprised of 2 creamers, vase, and a bowl. Tallest measures 5 1/4".See Sold Price
Oct 01Choice Furniture & Auction GalleryBohemian cut crystal drinking glasses Set of 5 colored bohemian crystal drinking glasses. No$170
22 hrs LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryLenox "Mansfield" Crystal Gold Rim Champagne Glasses$40