Sold2022Schuco, Konvolut Piccolo Fahrzeuge + FlugzeugeSchuco, Konvolut Piccolo Fahrzeuge + Flugzeuge, 1:90, W.-Germany, teilw. LM, Z 1-3See Sold Price
Sold2023Schuco Piccolo, 13x VW Bus + AutotransporterSchuco Piccolo, 13x VW Bus + Autotransporter, 1:90, Druckguss, Z 1See Sold Price
Sold2016Schuco, Piccolo VW Polizei (720)Schuco, Piccolo VW Police (720), W.-Germany, 1:90, diecast, box C 1, C 1See Sold Price
Sold2023Schuco Piccolo, 16 Oldtimer ModelleSchuco Piccolo, 16 Oldtimer Modelle, 1:90, Druckguss, Z 1See Sold Price
Sold2023Schuco Piccolo, 16 Mercedes ModelleSchuco Piccolo, 16 Mercedes Modelle, 1:90, Druckguss, Z 1See Sold Price
Sold2023Schuco Piccolo, Konvolut Bier TransporterSchuco Piccolo, Konvolut Bier Transporter, 1:90, Druckguss, Z 1See Sold Price
Sold2019Schuco, Werbedisplay fuer Piccolos (mit 16 VW Modellen)Schuco, Advertising Display for Piccolos (with 16 VW Models), 1:90, min. dusty, paperboard missing, as new, C 1See Sold Price
Sold2017Schuco Piccolo Konvolut FahrzeugeSchuco Piccolo Konvolut Fahrzeuge, W.-Germany, 1:90, Druckguss, min. LM, Okt Z 1-/2+, Foerderband fehlt, Z 2+/2-See Sold Price
Sold2023Schuco Piccolo, 11x VW Kafer/Busse + 2 VW SetsSchuco Piccolo, 11x VW Kafer/Busse + 2 VW Sets, 1:90, Druckguss, meist Z 1See Sold Price
Sold2016Schuco, Piccolo VW Kaefer (712) mit grossem FensterSchuco, Piccolo VW Beetle (712) with large window, W.-Germany, 1:90, diecast, box C 1-, C 1See Sold Price
Sold2016Schuco, Piccolo VW Kaefer (712) mit grossem FensterSchuco, Piccolo VW Beetle (712) with large window, W.-Germany 1:90, diecast, C 1See Sold Price
Sold2019Schuco, Werbedisplay fuer Piccolos (mit 30 VW Bussen +Schuco, Advertising Display for Piccolos (with 30 VW Buses + Vans), 1:90, as new, min. dusty, very decorative, C 1See Sold Price
Sold2023Arnold, Schuco u.a., Konvolut SchlusselArnold, Schuco u.a., Konvolut Schlussel, Z 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2022Schuco, 4 Piccolo ModelleSchuco, 4 Piccolo Modelle, W.-Germany, 1:90, Druckguss, OktSee Sold Price
Sold2023Schuco, Piccolo 4 ModelleSchuco, Piccolo 4 Modelle, W.-Germany, 1:90, Druckguss, LM, Z 2See Sold Price
Sold2018Schuco, Konvolut ModellautosSchuco, Bundle Model Cars, diecast, box C 1/1-, 1x Piccolo, 5x 1:66, 2x 1:43, C 1/1-See Sold Price
Sold2022Schuco, Konvolut Examico, Motoracer, Mercedes Benz 190 V + diverse KartonsSchuco, Konvolut Examico, Motoracer, Mercedes Benz 190 V + diverse Kartons, GemBw, Replikas, Z 1See Sold Price
Jun 28Rail & Road AuctionsDiverse Group of Railroad Paper and Photos - Early 1900s N&W Telegrams, W&LE Photos and Yard Maps,$30
7 days LeftCharleston Estate Services Ltd.2 MORT KUNSTLER LTD EDITION SIGNED GICLEE & LITHO$12(2 bids)
Jun 26Art-Rite SRLAntichi Stati Italiani - Napoli - Province Napoletane - 1861 - Insieme di tredici esemplari del 1/2€140