Sold2024Schuco Piccolo KonvolutSchuco Piccolo bundle, 22 x Sets (49 x beetle, T 1 a.o.) 1:90, diecast, C 1See Sold Price
Sold2024Schuco Piccolo KonvolutSchuco Piccolo bundle, 1:90, diecast, 27 x VW T 1, 4 x Christmas edition, C 1See Sold Price
Sold2024Schuco Piccolo, KonvolutSchuco Piccolo, bundle, 2 x Sets (1 x 3er/1 x 6er) 7 x emergency vehicles, 14 x various cars, C 1See Sold Price
Sold2023Schuco Piccolo, Konvolut Bier TransporterSchuco Piccolo, Konvolut Bier Transporter, 1:90, Druckguss, Z 1See Sold Price
Sold2018Schuco, Konvolut ModellautosSchuco, Bundle Model Cars, diecast, box C 1/1-, 1x Piccolo, 5x 1:66, 2x 1:43, C 1/1-See Sold Price
Sold2017Schuco - Konvolut 2 Piccolo-LKW der 60er JahreMetall, HO-Massstab, Mercedes Tieflader (Piccolo 742) und Buessing Pritschen-LKW (Piccolo 749), beide mit nur geringen Lackfehler, insgesamt sehr gutSee Sold Price
Sold2017Schuco - Konvolut 2 Piccolo-PKW der 60er JahreMetall, HO-Massstab, BMW 507 (Piccolo 707) und USA Firebird II (Piccolo 710), beide mit nur minimalen Lackfehler, insgesamt sehr gutSee Sold Price
Sold2017Schuco - Konvolut 2 Piccolo-LKW der 60er JahreMetall, HO-Massstab, Mercedes-Tieflader (Piccolo 742) und Mercedes Tiefkuehl-Sattelzug (Piccolo 743), beide mit nur minimalen Lackfehler, insgesamt sehr gutSee Sold Price
Sold2017Schuco - Konvolut 6 Piccolo-Rennwagen60er Jahre, Metall, HO-Massstab, Piccolo 702, 703, 704, 705 (2x) und 706, alle gering bespielt und mit LackfehlernSee Sold Price
Sold2017Schuco - Konvolut 6 Piccolo-Rennwagen60er Jahre, Metall, HO-Massstab, Piccolo 701, 702, 703, 704, 705 und 706 (Lenkrad fehlt), alle gering bespielt und mit LackfehlernSee Sold Price
Sold2017Schuco - Konvolut 4 Piccolo-PKW60er Jahre, Metall, HO-Massstab, Piccolo 707, 708, 710 und 711, alle gering bespielt und mit LackfehlernSee Sold Price
Sold2017Schuco - Konvolut 3 Piccolo-PKW60er Jahre, Metall, HO-Massstab, Piccolo 707, 711 und 712, alle gering bespielt und mit LackfehlernSee Sold Price
Sold2018Schuco, Konvolut TiereSchuco, Bundle Animals, W.-Germany, mixed construction, function ok, C 1-2See Sold Price
Sold20173 SCHUCO PICCOLOSdie cast, 707 BMW 507, 710 Firebird, 711 FX-Atmos, orig boxes warped, C8-9.See Sold Price
Sold20173 SCHUCO PICCOLOSdie cast, 705 Midget, 702 Mercedes 2.5, 703 Mercedes 2.5, orig boxes warped, C8-9.See Sold Price
Sold2019Schuco, Konvolut Buggy, Cadillac, Porsche u.a.Schuco, Bundle Buggy, Cadillac, Porsche a.o., W.-Germany, mostly plastic, part. dusty + used, please inspect, C 2-3See Sold Price
Sold20173 SCHUCO PICCOLOSdie cast, 712 Volkswagen, 709 Austin Healey Six-100, some die cast fatigue, 708 Porsche Spyder, orig boxes warped, 1 broken, C8-9.See Sold Price
Sold20154 SCHUCO PICCOLOS2 #701 Ferraris, 702 Mercedes, 708 Porsche Spyder, 3 cars have cracked tires, orig issues, orig boxes minor wear, C8-9.See Sold Price
Sold20173 SCHUCO PICCOLOSdie cast, 704 Mercedes 1936, 701 Ferrari, 706 Maserati, orig boxes warped, C8-9.See Sold Price
222 Lots AwaySJ AuctioneersSchuco alaustico Tin Litho Wind Up Vehicle 2002 Works With key included Made in Germany$50