Sold2023Laurent Perrier Champagne Bottle HolderMEASURING APPROX 24 x 10.5cm. Please study all photographs carefully to get an accurate representation of the item. Please message us for information on dimensions/condition report. We offer in-houseSee Sold Price
Sold2024Champagne Mixed LotChampagne Mixed Lot, Dom Pérignon Brut 1978, 1 bottle, 750ml. and Laurent-Perrier Grand Siècle 1985, 1 bottle, in box, 750ml.; Dom fill level 1 cm.; label has scuffs, scratches and light teaSee Sold Price
Sold2024Jean Despres Art Deco Champagne Bottle Holder H: 8" W: 8.3"Shipping in USA $ 95. Jean Despres was a French jewelry maker and designer best known for his intricate Art Deco jewelry made from semi-precious stones, machine parts, and enamel. Despres' aestheticsSee Sold Price
Sold2022Laurent Perrier Champagne Bucket Leather HandlePlease study all photographs carefully to get an accurate representation of the item. We offer in-house shipping internationally (US and rest of the world. Dispatched from the UK). We aim to ship allSee Sold Price
Sold2021LAURENT PERRIER Champagne BucketLAURENT PERRIER Champagne Bucket. Oversized champagne bucket, silver toned metal, leather style detail on handle, reads LAURENT PERRIER. Brass toned plate on front reads Champagne LAURENT PERRIER MaisSee Sold Price
Sold2022Millennium 2000 Silver Plate Metal Champagne Bottle HolderMillennium 2000 Silver Plate Metal Champagne Bottle Holder. size: 16h 4.5wSee Sold Price
Sold2016Laurent-Perrier Champagne - NVNV, Laurent-Perrier Champagne, Cuvee Rose Brut, thought to be from late 70s/early 80s, 1cm below bottom of foil, partially removed foil, lscl (1 750 ml)See Sold Price
Sold2021Large Hourglass and a Laurent Perrier Champagne MetalLarge Hourglass and a Laurent Perrier Champagne Metal BucketSee Sold Price
Sold2022Set 8 LAURENT PERRIER Champagne GlassesSet of 8 Laurent Perrier champagne glasses. 3 glasses signed to bases and 5 glasses signed to bodies. Measure approx. 2.5 inches diameter and 7.75 inches tall each. Some surface wear consistent with eSee Sold Price
Sold2022Godinger Silverplate Champagne Bottle HolderGodinger Silverplate Champagne Bottle Holder, faded blemish on one side near the top, 10" L x 4" W x 8" HSee Sold Price
Sold2022Laurent Perrier Champagne Bucket Leather HandlePlease study all photographs carefully to get an accurate representation of the item. We offer in-house shipping internationally (US and rest of the world. Dispatched from the UK). We aim to ship allSee Sold Price
Sold2021Silver Plate Millennium Champagne Bottle Holder CoolerSilver Plate Millennium Champagne Bottle Holder Cooler. Size: 15.5 h 4.75 wSee Sold Price
Sold2023Laurent Perrier Champagne CoolerMEASURING APPROX 8 x 3.8cm. Please study all photographs carefully to get an accurate representation of the item. Please message us for information on dimensions/condition report. We offer in-house shSee Sold Price
Sold2020Lot Of 9 Assorted Antique Cigar Collectibles .To inc a silverplate champagne bottle holder , Bulldog in a barrell , Kennel and bulldog , Brass cutter , Poodle , lady leaning cutter , ,wheel cutter , gnome and pipe and figural . From the estate ofSee Sold Price
Sold20223 English Sterling Silver Wine/Champagne Holder3 English Sterling Silver Wine/Champagne Bottle Holders with Wood Base. Fully Hallmarked.Condition; Generally Very Good Condition.Dimensions: Largest Dia- 4.5", H- 2.75".Provenance: From a Mid West PrSee Sold Price
Sold2021TIFFANY & CO STERLING SILVER BOTTLE HOLDERTiffany & Co sterling silver champagne bottle holder. Marked Tiffany New York and holds English hallmarks. Measures 4 7/8" diameter. Total weight 3.8ozt.See Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Laurent Perrier Ice Bucket With Leather HandleLaurent Perrier CHAMPAGNE Ice Bucket Cooler With Leather Handle Silver Stainless Steel French Bar AccessoriesDent on bottomSee Sold Price
Sold2022FOUR VINTAGE BAR TOP LIQUOR BOTTLESFour vintage bar top liquor bottles including a large Perrier Champagne bottle. 23"h x 6"diaSee Sold Price
Sold2024AN EARLY 20TH CENTURY SILVER PLATED "CHAMPAGNE BOTTLE" CIGAR HOLDER c.1910AN EARLY 20TH CENTURY SILVER PLATED "CHAMPAGNE BOTTLE" CIGAR HOLDER c.1910 AN EARLY 20TH CENTURY SILVER PLATED "CHAMPAGNE BOTTLE" CIGAR HOLDER c.1910 Antique early-20th Century novelty silver plated cSee Sold Price
Sold2022Set of 16 Laurent Perrier Crystal Champagne FlutesCollection of sixteen Laurent Perrier Maison Fonee 1812 Champagne crystal flutes. SHIPPINGMIDDLEMANBROKERS will offer in-house continental USA shipping for $55 plus insurance. Gallery will refer a locSee Sold Price
Sold2022Set of 16 Laurent Perrier Crystal Champagne FlutesCollection of sixteen Laurent Perrier Maison Fonee 1812 Champagne crystal flutes. SHIPPINGMIDDLEMANBROKERS will offer in-house continental USA shipping for $55 plus insurance. Gallery will refer a locSee Sold Price
Sold2024YVES SAINT LAURENT CHAMPAGNE FACTICE BOTTLEGiant designer advertising display crystal perfume bottle, empty. Measures approximately 6-3/4" H (including 2-1/4" H stopper) x 6-1/4" in Diameter. Weighs 3lbs, 8.4oz. THIRD PARTY SHIPPING REQUIRED.See Sold Price
Sold2023(2) PAIRPOINT CHAMPAGNE BOTTLE CIGAR HOLDERS(2) Vintage 1921 Pairpoint Champagne Bottle Cigar & Match Holders - Quadruple silverplate, marked on base, bottle holds both cigars (in the body of the bottle), and matches (in the neck) / Measures: 1See Sold Price
Sold2018Kathrine Baumann Champagne Bottle Evening BagSigned Kathrine Baumann, Beverly Hills, Perrier Jouet champagne bottle shaped evening bag with colored crystals, limited edition number 35/2500, 8" H. Provenance: Collection of a Manhattan and Palm BeSee Sold Price
6 days LeftCheck the Oil Promotions, LLC1908 Ford Model T Kentucky Bourbon Figural Chalkware Bottle Holder$10
Oct 18Rail & Road AuctionsNew York, New Haven & Hartford Railroad Silver Tabasco Bottle Holder or Toothpick Holder$40(1 bid)
Sep 30Rapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryHand Made Florida Gators Wooden Bottle Holder W Opener$1
1 day LeftJasper52Wilhelm Kåge for Gustavsberg, Sweden. Argent. Pen tray and bottle holder in glazed ceramic.$160
6 days LeftCheck the Oil Promotions, LLC1904 Pierce Arrow Kentucky Bourbon Figural Chalkware Bottle Holder$10
4 days LeftDOYLE Auctioneers & AppraisersGroup of Royal Crown Derby Table Articles and Miniatures 20th Century$300(3 bids)