Sold20221985 Bobby Hackett – My Foolish Heart1985 Bobby Hackett – My Foolish Heart Vinyl Album - , jazz vinyl in great coindition , not tested.Side 1:1.My Foolish Heart2.Laura3.September Song4.NancySide 2:1.My Funny Valentine2.Wrap Your TSee Sold Price
Sold2018Keith Haring "Untitled, 1985 (heart)" Custom FramedArtist: Keith Haring. Medium: Offset Lithograph. Title: Untitled, 1985 (heart). Image Size: 16" x 16". Frame Size: 25" x 25".See Sold Price
Sold2020My Foolish Heart Original Production Photos (54)Susan Hayward in My Foolish Heart vintage production photos (54) from the Robert Osborne collection. Glossy, single-weight black and white photographs. They measure approximately 8 in. x 10 in. AlthouSee Sold Price
Sold2018'MY FOOLISH HEART' MOVIE POSTER, C. 1949'MY FOOLISH HEART' MOVIE POSTER, C. 1949, H 10'', W 13'' MATTED AND FRAMED POSTER FOR "MY FOOLISH HEART", FEATURING DANA ANDREWS, SUSAN HAYWARD, AND SAMUEL GOLDWYN.See Sold Price
Sold2024CD Box Sets The Complete Bobby Hackett, Solo Sessions And Stan Kenton The Complete Recordings OfCD Box Sets The Complete Bobby Hackett, Solo Sessions And Stan Kenton The Complete Recordings Of The HolmanSee Sold Price
Sold2018MY FOOLISH HEART HALF SHEET MOVIE POSTER IN FRAME,MY FOOLISH HEART HALF SHEET MOVIE POSTER IN FRAME, COPYRIGHT 1949, NICE OVERALL CONDITION, AS PICTUREDSee Sold Price
Sold2018Erte. "Hearts and Zephyrs Suite," four serigraphsRomain de Tirtoff (Russian/French, 1892-1990). 1985, Heart I (Purple), Heart II (Red), Zephyr I (Gold), Zephyr II (Red), each serigraph on paper, each signed lr and numbered 225/300 ll, each approximaSee Sold Price
Sold2021Pee Wee Russell Photograph FramedPhotograph of Pee Wee Russell, Sandy Williams, Bobby Hackett, Eddie Condon, and Albert Nicholas. No COA Peterson Pic. Set and ready to hand in gold tone frame. In good vintage condition, no known damaSee Sold Price
Sold2022Jazz / Blues (6) 10 INCH 78's [Lizzie Miles]Six (6) 10 inch vinyl 78 records. Includes: Lizzie Miles; Duke Ellington; Frisco Syncopators; Paul Mares; Bobby Hackett; Bill Priestly. Provenance: William Emery Collection, Sheridan Wyoming. If lot iSee Sold Price
Sold2017LARGE ROYAL DOULTON TOBY JUG, THE LONDON "BOBBY", 1985LARGE ROYAL DOULTON TOBY JUG, THE LONDON "BOBBY", 1985 ROYAL DOULTON (UK), D 6744, COPYRIGHT 1985, MODELLED BY STANLEY JAMES TAYLOR, APPROX 7"HSee Sold Price
Sold2023Group of 250+ Vintage 45 RPM Vinyl RecordsIncludes Olivia Newton John, Bobby Vinton, Heart, The Eagles, Chuck Berry, Elvis Presley and more.See Sold Price
Sold2021Original 1980s Care Bear Cousin Bright Heart RaccoonIt's Bright Heart Raccoon! "I'm Full Of Bright Ideas On Any Subject!" Care Bear Cousin is in its original box with the tag still attached. This one was released by Kenner in 1985. Bright Heart is in aSee Sold Price
Sold20171Dwight Gooden Hackett American 1985 plate1Dwight Gooden Hackett American 1985 plateSee Sold Price
Sold20201985 TCMA YANKEE STADIUM STORE POSTCARDS LOT OF 5 MINTVINTAGE NEW YORK YANKEES POSTCARDS 1985 STADIUM STORE BOBBY MEACHUM, REX HUDLERSee Sold Price
Sold2019Bobby Johnson Sterling Multi-Stone Heart BraceletMeasures 1 1/8 inches wide in the center with a Coral stone surrounded with Blue and Green Turquoise, Spiny Oyser and Coral. The piece also has Purple Spiny Oyster and Gaspeite on the sides. Th GaspeiSee Sold Price
Sold2018DIO FAN ARTRequest condition report! A large scale painting on board depicting the cover art for the 1985 Dio album Sacred Heart, signed indistinctly and dated '87. 48 by 48 inches PROVENANCE From the Estate ofSee Sold Price
10 hrs LeftJasper52Dwight Baird - Bonn, Germany Outdoor Market - 1985 Watercolor - SIGNED 11" x 15"$300
6 days LeftMynt AuctionsTiffany & Co Sterling Silver Picture Frame 10x8 from Elizabeth Taylor Estate$10
1 day LeftFrost & NicklausRene Magritte, Les Liaisons Dangereuse, Litho Art Print 1985, Framed$205(3 bids)
1 day LeftFreeman's | HindmanRobert Rauschenberg (American, 1925-2008) Sling-Shots Lit #1, 1985$5,000
Oct 04South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncUS Army Purple Heart Medal of Honor for Military Merit$35(5 bids)