Sold2022Antique French Bisque & Bronze VaseAntique French Bisque & Bronze Vase. 11 x 8 1/2 x 7 1/2 in. TO SHIP THIS ITEM IN USA OR INTERNATIONAL, PLEASE CONTACT THE SHIPPERS : 1) UPS store1937- David Reiser -754-263-0780, auctions1937@gmail.coSee Sold Price
Sold2022Antique French bronze vaseAntique French bronze vase. 10 1/8 H x 11 1/8 W x 9 D. ANY INVOICE OVER $ 2,000.00 WE WILL ACCEPT PAYMENTS ONLY THROUGH CHECK OR BANK WIRE TRANSFER, SAME FOR INTERNATIONAL BUYERS. IF YOU PAY ONLINE WESee Sold Price
Sold2022Pair of Antique French Bronze VasesDESCRIPTION: A pair of antique French bronze vases with double figural angel handles, figural little girl masks, and ornate foilate details throughout. CIRCA: 19th Cent. ORIGIN: France DIMENSIONS: H:See Sold Price
Sold2015Vintage Art Nouveau Bronze Vase w/ Glass InsetAntique French Bronze Vase with glass inset. Height: 9 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2022Antique French bisque, marble & bronze statueAntique French bisque, marble & bronze statue, titled: Four Seasons. . 21 1/8 H x 6 1/2 W. ANY INVOICE OVER $ 2,000.00 WE WILL ACCEPT PAYMENTS ONLY THROUGH CHECK OR BANK WIRE TRANSFER, SAME FOR INTERNSee Sold Price
Sold2022Antique French Bronze Warwick VaseDESCRIPTION: Bronze urn decorated on each side with four unique, repousse faces framed by grapevines and foliage designs. Faces are punctuated by intertwined, branch-form handles. Piece is finished wiSee Sold Price
Sold2015Antique French bronze & glass vaseAntique French bronze & glass vase. 12 3/4” H. Shipping in USA is $ 35.00. USA or International bidders ask for shipping before bid.See Sold Price
Sold2019Antique French Sevres bisque & bronze urnAntique French Sevres bisque & bronze urn, signed. 14 3/8 in H x 8 1/2 in W. Shipping in USA or International please contact for quote: James Lawrence UPS Store 4356 - 954-463-0444 FloridaUPS@gmail.coSee Sold Price
Sold2022Antique French Porcelain & Bronze VaseFrench Hand Painted Porcelain Bronze Mounted Vase. Egyptian Revival. Measures - 5 1/4" high x 3 1/2" wide.See Sold Price
Sold2022Antique French bronze & crystal vaseAntique French bronze & crystal vase. 16 5/8 H x 6 1/2 W. TO SHIP THIS ITEM IN USA OR INTERNATIONAL, PLEASE CONTACT THE SHIPPERS : 1) UPS store1937- David Reiser -754-263-0780, auctions1937@gmail.com,See Sold Price
Sold2021Antique French bronze & opaline vaseAntique French bronze & opaline vase. 10 3/8” H x 4” W. ANY INVOICE OVER $ 2,000.00 WE WILL ACCEPT PAYMENTS ONLY THROUGH CHECK OR BANK WIRE TRANSFER, SAME FOR INTERNATIONAL BUYERS. IF YOUSee Sold Price
Sold2023Antique French glass & bronze vaseAntique French glass & bronze vase. 8 1/4 x 3 5/8 in.Local Pick up call one day before to make an appointment. TO SHIP THIS ITEM IN USA OR INTERNATIONAL, PLEASE CONTACT THE SHIPPERS : 1) UPS store1937See Sold Price
Sold2022Antique French porcelain & bronze vaseAntique French porcelain & bronze vase. 8 3/4 H x 8 W. TO SHIP THIS ITEM IN USA OR INTERNATIONAL, PLEASE CONTACT THE SHIPPERS : 1) UPS store1937- David Reiser -754-263-0780, auctions1937@gmail.com, 2)See Sold Price
Sold2022Antique French Bronze & Glass VaseAntique French Bronze & Glass Vase. 7 1/8 x 2 3/4 in. TO SHIP THIS ITEM IN USA OR INTERNATIONAL, PLEASE CONTACT THE SHIPPERS : 1) UPS store1937- David Reiser -754-263-0780, auctions1937@gmail.com, 2)See Sold Price
Sold2022Antique French glass & bronze vaseAntique French glass & bronze vase. 8 1/4 H x 3 5/8 W. TO SHIP THIS ITEM IN USA OR INTERNATIONAL, PLEASE CONTACT THE SHIPPERS : 1) UPS store1937- David Reiser -754-263-0780, auctions1937@gmail.com, 2)See Sold Price
Sold2016Fine Antique French Gilt Bronze Warwick VaseExceptional Antique French Gilt Bronze Warwick Style Vase. Gilt Bronze Warwick Style Vase, after an Antique example discovered at Hadrian's Villa, Tivoli, about 1771. Egg and dart molded lip, intertwiSee Sold Price
Sold2023Antique French gilt Bronze & Crystal VaseAntique French gilt Bronze & Crystal Vase. 18 3/4 x 8 3/4 in. TO SHIP THIS ITEM IN USA OR INTERNATIONAL, PLEASE CONTACT THE SHIPPERS : 1) UPS store1937- David Reiser -754-263-0780, auctions1937@gmail.See Sold Price
Sold2023ANTIQUE FRENCH SEVRES PORCELAIN & BRONZE VASECirca 1900. Measures 11.5 inches High. Good condition. Estimate $800-1.000See Sold Price
Sold2017Antique French Limoges porcelain & bronze vaseAntique French Limoges porcelain & bronze vase. 10 1/4" H. Shipping in USA or International please contact James Lawrence from the local UPS Store: 954-463-0444, FloridaUPS@gmail.comSee Sold Price
Sold2023Antique French gilt bronze & glass vaseAntique French gilt bronze & glass vase. 12 1/2 x 4 in. TO SHIP THIS ITEM IN USA OR INTERNATIONAL, PLEASE CONTACT THE SHIPPERS : 1) UPS store1937- David Reiser -754-263-0780, auctions1937@gmail.com, 2See Sold Price
Sold2021Antique Signed French Bronze Fairy Vase M DobutThis gorgeous vase is signed by French artist M. Dobut. Vase is patinated bronze with a polished bronze fairy. Vase is attached to a marble base. Height is 9.5 inches and weights over 4 poundsSee Sold Price
Sold2022Antique French Sevres porcelain & bronze vaseAntique French Sevres porcelain & bronze vase. 11 3/4” H x 4 3/8” W. ANY INVOICE OVER $ 2,000.00 WE WILL ACCEPT PAYMENTS ONLY THROUGH CHECK OR BANK WIRE TRANSFER, SAME FOR INTERNATIONAL BUSee Sold Price
5 days LeftWorld of Antiques, Inc.Antique 19th C. French Limoges Hand Painted Enamel on Bronze Miniature Portrait Vase$200
1 day LeftJ Solomon & Mackintosh Auction ArtsFine Qing dynasty vase w/ fine French gilt bronze mounts$200
4 days LeftJasper52Large French Silvered Bronze and Cut Crystal Allegorical Three-Tier Centerpiece$8,000
5 days LeftWorld of Antiques, Inc.Large Antique 19th Century French Sevres Porcelain Vase By Paul Milet$350
4 days LeftJasper52French Ormolu-Mounted Etched Glass Vase, Attributed to L'Escalier de Cristal$4,000
4 days LeftJasper52Louis Constant Sévin & F. Barbedienne, a Rare Ormolu and Blue Glass Centerpiece$2,600
5 days LeftWorld of Antiques, Inc.Antique Circa 1890 French Champleve Enamel Gilt Bronze White Onyx Footed Vases$800