Sold20225 Cambodia 5000-100000 Riels 1995-2012 specCambodia National Bank of Cambodia, 5000, 10000, 50000, 100000 (2) Riels, 1995-2012, specimens, (P.50s, 55s to 57s, 62s); the two pieces of 100000 Riels with "SPECIMEN" perforation, others with "SPECISee Sold Price
Sold2018Cambodia BanknotesCambodia, 1995-98, 100 Riels; 500 Riels, 5000 Riels; 10000 Riels, Specimen, S/N 0000000, P-41s. PMG 66 EPQ; P-43s, PMG 65 EPQ; P-46s, PMG 65 EPQ; P-47s, PMG 66 EPQ. Total 4pcs 柬埔寨See Sold Price
Sold2018FRANZ WEST - (1947 WIEN - 2012 WIEN) - OTTO ZITKO, 1995FRANZ WEST (1947 WIEN - 2012 WIEN) OTTO ZITKO, 1995 Aus einer Mappe : "4 Plakate" Siebdruck auf Papier, 98 x 75 cm gerahmt, Maß mit Rahmen: 102 x 79 cm Signatur vorne rechts unten: F. West BezeiSee Sold Price
Sold202318K White Gold & 4.98 Carat Diamond Ring18K White Gold & 4.98 Carat Diamond Ringfeaturing a Fancy Light yellow radiant cut diamond accented by round brilliant diamonds• yellow diamond weighs 3.56 carats and has a VVS2 clarity• rouSee Sold Price
Sold2020Mixed media on paper, Manuel NeriManuel Neri (American, b. 1930), "Untitled No. 4," 1995, dry pigment/water, oil paint stick, and charcoal on Aquarelle Canson paper, signed and dated lower left, sheet: 40.5"h x 25.75"w, overall (withSee Sold Price
Sold2022UNHEATED BURMESE RUBY AND DIAMOND EARRINGSUNHEATED BURMESE RUBY AND DIAMOND EARRINGS Containing two cushion mixed cut Burmese rubies measuring approximately 8.33 x 4.82 and 7.92 x 4.98 mm, two pear and 36 marquise cut diamonds weighing approxSee Sold Price
Sold2016Platinum and Diamond Basket RingLadies' fancy basket ring, platinum set with center round brilliant cut diamond measuring approximately 7.16 mm x 4.98 mm, weighing approximately 155/100 carats, D-E color and VS2 perfection, having fSee Sold Price
Sold2018Gold & Quartz Snuff BoxHaving 4 specimen inlaid quartz and filigree design. 85 dwt., including quartz. Unmarked, possibly California.See Sold Price
Sold2024Bob Ross.(October 29, 1942 – July 4, 1995),Robert Norman Ross was an American painter and artBob Ross.(October 29, 1942 – July 4, 1995),Robert Norman Ross was an American painter and art instructor who created and hosted The Joy of Painting, an instructional television program that aired frSee Sold Price
Sold2021Ruby and diamond ringRuby and diamond ring Centered on an oval-cut ruby measuring approx. 9.00 x 6.60 x 4.98 mm, framed by pear and round brilliant-cut diamonds Platinum GIA Report no. 6167989330, February 12, 2015, Red,See Sold Price
Sold2015Malaysia $10 1995-98 WN 9999999 WN 10000000Malaysia $10, (1995-98), 7th series, sign. Ahmad Md. Don, Francois Charles Oberthur, (KNB.41a), serial no. WN 9999999 (solid 9s) graded PMG Gem UNC66EPQ, serial no. WN 10000000 (10 Million serial no.)See Sold Price
Sold2017MY, 7th series, RM 5, 10pcs. AU-UNCMalaysia, 7th series, 1995-98, RM 5, QN0000001-10, consecutive nos 10pcs, KNB40f, Printer: Canadian Banknote. AU-UNC 马来西亚, 第7系列, 1995-98年, 5See Sold Price
Sold2022Diamond rose ear studs WG 750/Diamond rose ear studs WG 750/000 with 34 diamond roses and 76 brilliant-cut diamonds, total 4.98 ct Wesselton - slightly tinted white/VS-SI, l. 38 mm, 7.4 gSee Sold Price
Sold201618K WHITE GOLD RING WITH DIAMOND1.15cts diamond with a 4.98 blue oval sapphire.See Sold Price
Sold2018Hadrosaur Fossil Dinosaur Egg PairCretaceous Period, 145-65 million years BP. A large pair of hadrosaur eggs on matrix, retaining evidence of the original leathery surface. 4.98 kg, 25.5cm (10"). Property of a North London gentleman;See Sold Price
Sold2021ANTIQUE PERSIAN SHABBY CHIC MALAYER 16ft 4in x 6ft 8inANTIQUE PERSIAN SHABBY CHIC MALAYER WIDE HALLWAY GALLERY RUG, 16 ft 4 in x 6 ft 8 in (4.98 m x 2.03 m). Circa 1920's.This auction includes antique rugs, vintage rugs, oriental rugs and tapestry collecSee Sold Price
Sold2018Malaysia, 7th series Banknote(s)Malaysia, 7th series, 1995-98, RM 1000, Z/A 4662158-159, consecutive pair, KNB45a. AU-UNC. 2pcs 马来西亚, 第7系列, 1995-98年, 1000令吉, Z/ASee Sold Price
Sold2021Marvel Comics Ultimate Fallout #4 CGC 9.8United States,2011 Marvel Comics Ultimate Fallout issue 4 from October, 2011. The book featured the first appearance of Miles Morales. CGC 9.8 w/ White Pages CGC case 13" x 8"See Sold Price
Sold2021Marvel Comics Ultimate Fallout #4 CGC 9.8United States,2011 Marvel Comics Ultimate Fallout issue 4 from October, 2011. The book featured the first appearance of Miles Morales. CGC 9.8 w/ White Pages CGC case 5 1/4" x 3"See Sold Price
Sold2021Marvel Comics Ultimate Fallout #4 CGC 9.8United States,2011 Marvel Comics Ultimate Fallout issue 4 from October, 2011. The book featured the first appearance of Miles Morales. CGC 9.8 w/ White Pages CGC case 5 1/4" x 3"..See Sold Price
Sold2023Camille Bombois(French, 1883-1970)Les deux soeurs dans un verger (jeunes filles aux cerises)Camille Bombois (French, 1883-1970) Les deux soeurs dans un verger (jeunes filles aux cerises) oil on canvas signed Bombois C.lle (lower left) 28 1/2 x 23 3/4 inches. 5000 Provenance: Kunsthalle BaselSee Sold Price
2023Angelo Zoffoli (Italan fl. 1860 - 1910): An Audience with his Excellencyoil on canvas, relined; signed lower right Sight: 23 1/4 x 39 in. (59.1 x 99.1 cm.), Frame: 38 3/4 x 54 1/4 in. (98.4 x 137.8 cm.) Note: a very similar work by Zoffoli sold at Sotheby's, New York, "ThSee Sold Price
Sold2015PU RU: A SET OF FOUR LANDSCAPE HANGING SCROLLSColor and ink on paper. Hanging scroll. Each inscribed, signed, and with two seals of the artist. Length: 38 3/4 in (98.5 cm) Width: 8 1/4 in (21 cm)See Sold Price
Sold2017Philippe Pfeiffer Smaragd-Collier Zürich, 1998. 750Philippe Pfeiffer Smaragd-Collier Zürich, 1998. 750 Gelbgold. 35 in Goldfassungen aneinander gereihte, hexagonale Smaragd-Prismen von 284 ct, im Verlauf. L 53 cm, 98,4 g. Kopie Rechnung und Box PhiliSee Sold Price
Oct 01MJ Auction Gallery LLCBob Ross, Born: Oct 29, 1942, Daytona Beach, FL-Died: July 4, 1995 (age 52 years), Orlando, FL.$950
4 days LeftTriple SSS Designs4.98 ctw. SI1 IGI Certified Marquise Cut Loose Diamond (LAB GROWN)$1,000
Oct 12JM Hobby Supply and Railroad Artifact AuctionsColorado and Southern RY/Fort Worth and Denver RY-28 Employee Timetables$20