Sold2022N.E. From, Danish Sterling Silver Amber RingArtist : N.E. From, Danish Titre : Sterling Silver Amber Ring Description (FR) : Bague en argent sterling, sertie d'une ambre, signee a l'interieur N.E.From 925S Sterling Danmark Grandeur : 5 1/2 DescSee Sold Price
Sold2022N.E. From, Danish, Sterling Silver RingArtist : N.E. From, Danish Titre : Zuni Sterling Silver Indian Head Ring Description (FR) : Bague en argent sterling, sertie d'une partie d'un cinq cent americain (Coté de la tete d'indien), de corSee Sold Price
Sold2020Ne Sterling Silver Genuine Amber Ring Size 7.5Amber Has incredible healing qualities and is hundreds of thousands of years old. It feels warming on the body and can bring balance and peace. Qualities of certain types of amber are: Citrine Amber -See Sold Price
Sold2022N.E. From, Danish, Pink Quartz and Fishes Sterling Silver RingArtist : N.E. From, Denmark Titre : N.E. From, Danish, Pink Quartz and Fishes Sterling Silver Ring Description (FR) : Bague en argent sterling a decor de poissons, sertie d'un quartz rose, signee a l'See Sold Price
Sold2023Stunn Vint Denmark NE From Sterling Amber Ring 7 SilverGuaranteed Solid 925 Sterling Silver, in Excellent ConditionSee Sold Price
Sold2023NIELS ERIK FROM; Modernist Sterling Silver Baltic Amber RingDanish, 20th century. Size 8-8.5, 13 grams. Good condition.See Sold Price
Sold2023NIELS ERIK FROM; Modernist Sterling Silver Baltic Amber RingDanish, 20th century. Size 6-6.5, 4 grams. Good condition.See Sold Price
Sold2023NIELS ERIK FROM; Modernist Sterling Silver Baltic Amber RingDanish, 20th century. Size 7.5, 5 grams. Good condition with wear to amber.See Sold Price
Sold2019SINATRA NIELS ERIK FROM JADE AND SILVER RINGA Danish Modern jade and sterling silver ring by Niels Erik From. Marked ‘N.E. From/ 925 STERLING DENMARK.’ Size 6 1/2. PROVENANCE From the Estate of Mrs. Nancy Sinatra Frank SinatraSee Sold Price
Sold2023MCM Danish Sterling Silver Ring w/ StoneBorke signed Denmark Mid Centuryb Modern designed ring. Sterling silver with amber stone. Size 6.5See Sold Price
Sold2021Niels Erik From Danish Sterling Rose Quartz RingNiels Erik From Danish sterling silver and round rose quartz ring, size 4.5. Width of quartz - 16mm. Weight - 6.1gr. Stamped on inside "Sterling Denmark NEFROM 925S". Condition report: Good condition,See Sold Price
Sold2023MIXED LOT OF STERLING SILVERTwelve piece lot of sterling silver items. Good four piece lot of Danish sterling silver including a mid-century modern type ring set with a nice oval piece of polished amber along with a three-pieceSee Sold Price
Sold2023N.E. From, Danish Silver ringArtist : N.E. From, Denmark Titre : N.E. From, Danish Silver ring Description (FR) : Bague en argent sterling, sertie d'une pierre, signee a l'interieur Sterling Denmark N.E.From 925 Grandeur : 8 DescSee Sold Price
Sold2022N.E. From, Danish Silver ringArtist : N.E. From, Denmark Titre : N.E. From, Danish Silver ring Description (FR) : Bague en argent sterling, sertie d'une pierre, signee a l'interieur Sterling Denmark N.E.From 925 Grandeur : 8 DescSee Sold Price
Sold2015Georg Jensen and Other Sterling JewelryGeorg Jensen and Other Sterling Jewelry, Comprising a Georg Jensen neck piece, signed "Torun", a Danish bracelet signed "N.E. From", an amber and sterling pin, two Vermeil rings, and a modern pendentSee Sold Price
Sold2020NIELS ERIK FROM DANISH STERLING AMBER NECKLACENiels Erik NE From Denmark sterling silver Modern necklace with round amber pendant. Necklace 18" pendant 2.25" long 1.25" wide.See Sold Price
Sold2021ESTATE SET OF STERLING SILVER AMBER RING & NECKALCEESTATE SET OF STERLING SILVER AMBER RING & NECKALCE. IN MINT OVERALL SHAPE AND CONDITION. HAS A GREAT LOOK TO IT WITH AN EXCELLENT OVERALL EYE APPEAL. A GREAT FIND AND AN EXCELLENT ADDITION TO YOUR COSee Sold Price
Sold2022Georg Jensen Danish Sterling Silver Ring, #93GEORG JENSEN DANISH STERLING SILVER RING#93, size 6 1/4, 17.5 grams, post 1945; designer: Nanna Ditzel; scratch at frontEstimate: $150—200See Sold Price
Sold2020VINTAGE BEAUTIFUL STERLING SILVER AMBER RINGVINTAGE AMBER STERLING SILVER RING Vintage sterling silver oval amber ring Size 7.5 Ring head measures 1.09" Long x 0.85" Wide Vintage, Pre-owned, in good condition for its age, please refer to pics DSee Sold Price
Sold2018STERLING SILVER AMBER RINGSTERLING SILVER AMBER RING. 8 GRAMS. SIZE 7.5 AMBER IS 19X14MM.See Sold Price
Sold2019Stunning Huge Sterling Silver Amber Ring 8Guaranteed Solid 925 Sterling Silver, in Excellent ConditionSee Sold Price
Sold2022LORI BONN Sterling Silver Amber Ring, Vtg JewelryA chunky sterling silver amber statement ring. Amber to the center is bezel set and rectangular shaped. Interior of ring band stamped LORI BONN 925. Ring size approx 9. Total weight .63 ozt. Some surfSee Sold Price
Sold2023[2] DI .925 Sterling Silver Amber Ring Size 6.75 and .925 Sterling Amber Pendant Necklace 18 in.[2] DI .925 Sterling Silver Amber Ring Size 6.75, 7/8 in. x 1 1/4 in. and .925 Sterling Amber Pendant 2 in. x 1 1/4 in. Necklace 18 in. chainSee Sold Price
2 days LeftAnnzstiques Auction HouseVTG Sterling Silver 925 Oval Larimar & Baltic Amber Double Band Flip Ring Sz 8$48
4 days LeftJasper52Natural Baltic Amber Monarch Butterfly Pendant Necklace in 14k Gold Plated s925$220