Sold2022HWN, Flugzeug-SpielHWN, Flugzeug-Spiel, W.-Germany, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Okt., Z 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2017FlugzeugspielFlugzeugspiel, France, Flugzeug 17 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Z 2-See Sold Price
Sold2023CK Kuramochi, Flugzeug Stunt SpielCK Kuramochi, Flugzeug Stunt Spiel, Japan um 1925, Blech, UW ok, Okt, 3See Sold Price
Sold2016HWN, Transport FlugzeugHWN, Transport Flugzeug, W.-Germany, 22 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, Okt Z 1, Z 1-See Sold Price
Sold2022Barlach, Ernst Der Findling. Ein Spiel in 3 Stücken. Mit Holzschnitt-Titel, 20Barlach, Ernst Der Findling. Ein Spiel in 3 Stücken. Mit Holzschnitt-Titel, 20 Orig.-Holzschnitten von Ernst Barlach sowie Extra-Suite mit 20 signierten Orig.-Holzschnitten auf Japan unter PassepSee Sold Price
Sold2020Blomer + Schueler, Aeromobil Flugzeug AutoBlomer + Schueler, Aeromobil Plane Car, US Z. Germany, tin, cw + function ok, min. paint d., box C 1-, C 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2019Mueller + Kateder, FlugzeugMueller + Kateder, Plane, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, paint d., pilot original ?, C 3+See Sold Price
Sold2020Flugzeug D-A KOPPlane D-A KO, paint d., estate from aircraft engineer of Junkers factory, around 1920-1930, 1 connection rod on rear missing, C 3See Sold Price
Sold2019Blomer & Schueler, Flugzeug Auto "Aero Car No 500"Blomer & Schueler, Plane "Aero Car No 500", US Z. Germany,tin, cw ok, min. paint d., C 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2024AMT, Flugzeug TaromAMT, Flugzeug Tarom, Romania, 43 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, Okt Z 2, min. LM, Z 2See Sold Price
Sold2018Guenthermann, FlugzeugGuenthermann, Plane, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., Z 2See Sold Price
Sold2023Benton Murdoch Spruance (American, 1904–1967)- Midsummer SpielBenton Murdoch Spruance (American, 1904–1967)- Midsummer Spiel 1946, edition of 35, pencil signed bottom right, stamped signed bottom right in plate, artist's ‘BS’ stamp lower right, with wide mSee Sold Price