Sold2023Pablo Picasso, Vintage Color Lithograph with FiguresPablo Picasso, Vintage Color Lithograph with Figures. size: 14.5 x 10.5See Sold Price
Sold2023Pablo Picasso Vintage Lithograph in Multi Colors Horned Figure 7.5 in. x 6 in.Pablo Picasso Vintage Lithograph in Multi Colors Horned Figure size: 7.5 x 6See Sold Price
Sold2021Pablo Picasso, Vintage Color Lithograph Bull FighterPablo Picasso, Vintage Color Lithograph Bull Fighter. size: 14.5 x 10.5 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2021Pablo Picasso Vintage Color Lithograph Woman on HorsePablo Picasso Vintage Color Lithograph Woman on Horse. Size: 14.75x10.75See Sold Price
Sold2021Pablo Picasso Vintage Color Lithograph - RoosterPablo Picasso Vintage Color Lithograph - Rooster. Intimate Secrets of a Studio. Size: 7x10 image, 8.5x10.75 outside matSee Sold Price
Sold2021Pablo Picasso Vintage Color Lithograph - Dove of PeacePablo Picasso Vintage Color Lithograph - Dove of Peace. Signed in plate. Framed. Size: 11x14 image, 17x21 outside frameSee Sold Price
Sold2021Pablo Picasso Vintage Color LithographPablo Picasso Vintage Color Lithograph. size: 11 x 10See Sold Price
Sold2021Pablo Picasso Vintage Color Lithograph, FramedPablo Picasso Vintage Color Lithograph, Framed. size: 27.5 x 21.5 matte, 31.5 x 26 outside of frameSee Sold Price
Sold2020Pablo Picasso, Vintage Lithograph Figures, HorsesPablo Picasso, Vintage Lithograph Figures, Horses. Size: 14.5x10.5See Sold Price
Sold2021Pablo Picasso Vintage Color Lithograph Boy, Bearded ManPablo Picasso Vintage Color Lithograph Boy, Bearded Man. Framed. 5.5 x 4.5, outside frame 11.5 x 10.5See Sold Price
Sold2022Pablo Picasso Vintage Color Lithograph Double SidedPablo Picasso Vintage Color Lithograph Double Sided. size: , (10.5 x 16.5)See Sold Price
Sold2023Pablo Picasso, Vintage Color Lithograph - Double SidedPablo Picasso, Vintage Color Lithograph - Double Sided. size: 16.5 x 10.5See Sold Price
Sold2021Pablo Picasso Vintage Lithograph, Figures, HorsePablo Picasso Vintage Lithograph, Figures, Horse. Size: 8.5 x 11 image, 8 x 10.5 inside imageSee Sold Price
Sold2021Pablo Picasso Vintage Lithograph Figure on HorsePablo Picasso Vintage Lithograph Figure on Horse. Size: 10.75 x 14.75See Sold Price
Sold2023Pablo Picasso 1959, Vintage Color Lithograph "Before The Thrust", Signed in Plate, FramedPablo Picasso 1959, Vintage Color Lithograph "Before The Thrust", Signed in Plate, Framed. size: 15.75 x 21.75 matte, 24 x 30 outside frameSee Sold Price
Sold2023Pablo Picasso 1923, Vintage Color Lithograph, Mandoline and Musical Scope, Signed in PlatePablo Picasso 1923, Vintage Color Lithograph, Mandoline and Musical Scope, Signed in Plate. Original Framing. size: 21.5 x 29 matte, 34 x 41.5 outside frameSee Sold Price
Sold2021Pablo Picasso "Alphabet" Vintage Color LithographPablo Picasso "Alphabet" Vintage Color Lithograph. Size: 11.75x10.5See Sold Price
Sold2022Pablo Picasso Vintage Lithograph Abstract FiguresPablo Picasso Vintage Lithograph Abstract Figures.size: 12.5 x 9See Sold Price
Sold2021Pablo Picasso Vintage Lithograph Horses, FiguresPablo Picasso Vintage Lithograph Horses, Figures. size: 14.5 x 10.5 paperSee Sold Price
Sold2021Pablo Picasso Vintage Lithograph Abstract FiguresPablo Picasso Vintage Lithograph Abstract Figures. size: 12.5 x 9See Sold Price
Sold2021Pablo Picasso Vintage Lithograph Abstract Figure FramedPablo Picasso Vintage Lithograph Abstract Figure Framed. Signed in plate. Size: 19 x 19See Sold Price
Sold2022Bouquet of Peace, Lithograph by Pablo Picasso 1958Bouquet of Peace, Lithograph by Pablo Picasso 1958. Vintage color lithograph. Signed and dated in plate. Size: 26 x 20 paper sizeSee Sold Price
Sold2023Pablo Picasso 1958, Framed Vintage Color Lithograph "Flowers in The Hands", Signed in PlatePablo Picasso 1958, Framed Vintage Color Lithograph "Flowers in The Hands", Signed in Plate. size: 26 in. x 20 in., 27.25 in. x 21.25 in. outside frameSee Sold Price
Sold2021Pablo Picasso Vintage Lithograph Black White FiguresPablo Picasso Vintage Lithograph Black White Figures. Size: 10.5x14.5See Sold Price