Sold2021Pablo Picasso Vintage Color Lithograph Woman on HorsePablo Picasso Vintage Color Lithograph Woman on Horse. Size: 14.75x10.75See Sold Price
Sold20211961 Pablo PICASSO Mourlot Lithograph "Woman on aPablo Picasso (1881 - 1973). Woman on Horse (Jacqueline). 1961 Color offset lithograph, on Arches paper, after the original sketch. Atelier Mourlot. Dated in the plate, upper right. Editions Cercle d'See Sold Price
Sold20201961 PABLO PICASSO Color "Woman in Purple on White1961 PABLO PICASSO Color "Woman in Purple on White Horse" Lithograph Signed in platre measure 13.5 x 9.5 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2021Pablo Picasso, Vintage Color Lithograph Bull FighterPablo Picasso, Vintage Color Lithograph Bull Fighter. size: 14.5 x 10.5 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2021Pablo Picasso Vintage Color Lithograph - RoosterPablo Picasso Vintage Color Lithograph - Rooster. Intimate Secrets of a Studio. Size: 7x10 image, 8.5x10.75 outside matSee Sold Price
Sold2021Pablo Picasso Vintage Color Lithograph - Dove of PeacePablo Picasso Vintage Color Lithograph - Dove of Peace. Signed in plate. Framed. Size: 11x14 image, 17x21 outside frameSee Sold Price
Sold2021Pablo Picasso Vintage Color LithographPablo Picasso Vintage Color Lithograph. size: 11 x 10See Sold Price
Sold2021Pablo Picasso Vintage Color Lithograph, FramedPablo Picasso Vintage Color Lithograph, Framed. size: 27.5 x 21.5 matte, 31.5 x 26 outside of frameSee Sold Price
Sold2021Pablo Picasso Vintage Color Lithograph Boy, Bearded ManPablo Picasso Vintage Color Lithograph Boy, Bearded Man. Framed. 5.5 x 4.5, outside frame 11.5 x 10.5See Sold Price
Sold2022Pablo Picasso Vintage Color Lithograph Double SidedPablo Picasso Vintage Color Lithograph Double Sided. size: , (10.5 x 16.5)See Sold Price
Sold2023Pablo Picasso, Vintage Color Lithograph - Double SidedPablo Picasso, Vintage Color Lithograph - Double Sided. size: 16.5 x 10.5See Sold Price
Sold2021Pablo Picasso Vintage Lithograph Woman PortraitPablo Picasso Vintage Lithograph Woman Portrait. size: 22 x 15See Sold Price
Sold2023Pablo Picasso, Vintage Color Lithograph with FiguresPablo Picasso, Vintage Color Lithograph with Figures. size: 14.5 x 10.5See Sold Price
Sold2021Pablo Picasso Vintage Lithograph Horses, FiguresPablo Picasso Vintage Lithograph Horses, Figures. size: 14.5 x 10.5 paperSee Sold Price
Sold2023Pablo Picasso 1959, Vintage Color Lithograph "Before The Thrust", Signed in Plate, FramedPablo Picasso 1959, Vintage Color Lithograph "Before The Thrust", Signed in Plate, Framed. size: 15.75 x 21.75 matte, 24 x 30 outside frameSee Sold Price
Sold2023Pablo Picasso 1923, Vintage Color Lithograph, Mandoline and Musical Scope, Signed in PlatePablo Picasso 1923, Vintage Color Lithograph, Mandoline and Musical Scope, Signed in Plate. Original Framing. size: 21.5 x 29 matte, 34 x 41.5 outside frameSee Sold Price
Sold2023Pablo Picasso 1961 Vintage Lithograph Horse Study FRAMEDPablo Picasso (1881 - 1973). Horse Study XIII (Estudio de Caballos). Black and white offset lithograph, on Arches paper, after the original sketch. Atelier: Mourlot. Year: 1961. Signature/Dated: DatedSee Sold Price
Sold2024PABLO PICASSO 1961 Vintage Lithograph Horse Study FRAMEDPablo Picasso (1881 - 1973). Horse Study XIII (Estudio de Caballos). Black and white offset lithograph, on Arches paper, after the original sketch. Atelier: Mourlot. Year: 1961. Signature/Dated: DatedSee Sold Price
Sold2021Pablo Picasso "Alphabet" Vintage Color LithographPablo Picasso "Alphabet" Vintage Color Lithograph. Size: 11.75x10.5See Sold Price
Sold2023Pablo Picasso, Vintage Lithograph Portrait Woman and Dove, Dated in Plate, 1950Pablo Picasso, Vintage Lithograph Portrait Woman and Dove, Dated in Plate, 1950. Face of Peace. size: 12.25 x 17 matte, 24.75 x 29.75 outside frameSee Sold Price
Sold2021Pablo Picasso Vintage Lithograph - Portrait WomanPablo Picasso Vintage Lithograph - Portrait Woman. Size: 12.5x9.25See Sold Price
Sold2021Pablo Picasso Vintage Lithograph, Figures, HorsePablo Picasso Vintage Lithograph, Figures, Horse. Size: 8.5 x 11 image, 8 x 10.5 inside imageSee Sold Price
Sold2020Pablo Picasso, Vintage Lithograph Figures, HorsesPablo Picasso, Vintage Lithograph Figures, Horses. Size: 14.5x10.5See Sold Price
Sold2022Bouquet of Peace, Lithograph by Pablo Picasso 1958Bouquet of Peace, Lithograph by Pablo Picasso 1958. Vintage color lithograph. Signed and dated in plate. Size: 26 x 20 paper sizeSee Sold Price
May 11OAB AuctionsPablo Picasso Color Lithograph Tete De Mort Et Livre Cubism Still Life Skull Art$175
3 days LeftKCM GalleriesFamous Pablo Picasso 1968 Color Lithograph "The Sausage Dog" Signed Framed$500