Sold2021Pablo Picasso Vintage Color Lithograph - Dove of PeacePablo Picasso Vintage Color Lithograph - Dove of Peace. Signed in plate. Framed. Size: 11x14 image, 17x21 outside frameSee Sold Price
Sold2022PABLO PICASSO 'DOVE OF PEACE w FLOWERS' LITHOGRAPHPablo Picasso color lithograph depicting Dove of Peace with Flowers. Signed in the plate lower right. Measures 21 3/4" x 15 3/4" + 3 1/4" mat & frame.See Sold Price
Sold2018PICASSO, Pablo. Color Lithograph. Dove of Peace.1961. Signed and dated in plate lower right. Pablo Picasso (Spanish, active in France 1881-1973). From a Larchmont, NY storage. - Dimensions: 9.75" high x 12.75" wideSee Sold Price
Sold2022Bouquet of Peace, Lithograph by Pablo Picasso 1958Bouquet of Peace, Lithograph by Pablo Picasso 1958. Vintage color lithograph. Signed and dated in plate. Size: 26 x 20 paper sizeSee Sold Price
Sold2023Pablo Picasso, Vintage Lithograph Portrait Woman and Dove, Dated in Plate, 1950Pablo Picasso, Vintage Lithograph Portrait Woman and Dove, Dated in Plate, 1950. Face of Peace. size: 12.25 x 17 matte, 24.75 x 29.75 outside frameSee Sold Price
Sold2023Pablo Picasso Bouquet of Peace 1958. Vintage Lithograph in Color, FramedImmerse yourself in the artistic brilliance of Pablo Picasso with this vintage lithograph titled "Bouquet of Peace," created in 1958. This exquisite piece, presented in color, encapsulates Picasso's mSee Sold Price
Sold2018PABLO PICASSO 'COLOMBE BLEUE' LITHOGRAPHPablo Picasso 'Blue Dove' or 'Dove of Peace' color lithograph. Signed in the plate and dated 28.12.61 lower right. Measures 25 1/2" (65cm) x 19 1/2" (49.5cm).See Sold Price
Sold2021Pablo Picasso Poster ca 1961Pablo Picasso lithograph titled La Ronde. Vintage lithograph depicting dancing people and a peace dove, signed and dated in plate. 27-7-61. Excellent condition, light creases in paper. Measures 20" xSee Sold Price
Sold2015After Pablo Picasso (Spanish/French, 1881-1973)After Pablo Picasso (Spanish/French, 1881-1973), "Dove of Peace", lithograph in colors on "Lana" paper, pencil signed lower right, 22" x 29". Glazed, float-mounted and framed.See Sold Price
Sold2022Pablo Picasso Signed and Dated Dove of Peace LithographPablo Picasso (1881-1973), (after) Dove of Peace, offset lithograph in colors, 1961, printed signature and date 28.12.61 lower right, signed in graphite lower right, numbered in graphite 145/200 lowerSee Sold Price
Sold2020Pablo Picasso silkscreenPablo Picasso (Spanish 1881-1973)- ''Dove Of Peace with Dancers''- lithograph in color, 1961 , later printing, edition size unknown, paper age toned, some mat burn, laid down. 25 5/8 x 19 1/2" (sheet)See Sold Price
Sold2020Pablo Picasso 1958 Vintage Lithograph Bouquet of PeacePablo Picasso 1958 Vintage Lithograph Bouquet of Peace, Signed and dated in plate. Color lithograph. Original framing. Size: 24x20 image, 25.5x21.5 outside frameSee Sold Price
Sold2023after Pablo Picasso (1881-1973) Spanish (three)MATERNITE; DOVE OF PEACE; LA RONDE DE LA JEUNESSE, three color lithograph prints, all signed in design, all with “Editions Combat pour La Paix copyrigt S. P. A. D. E. M. Paris” blind stampSee Sold Price
Sold2022after Pablo Picasso (1881-1973) Spanish (three)MATERNITE; DOVE OF PEACE; LA RONDE DE LA JEUNESSE, three color lithograph prints, all signed in design, all with “Editions Combat pour La Paix copyrigt S. P. A. D. E. M. Paris” blind stampSee Sold Price
Sold2018Pablo Picasso (1881-1973 Spanish) ''Colombe de laPablo Picasso (1881-1973 Spanish) ''Colombe de la Paix'' (Dove of Peace) 1960 Offset Lithograph in Colors 19''x14'' Sight. Pencil signed and numbered 110 of 150 edition lower image. Gallery framed 30'See Sold Price
Sold2021Pablo Picasso, Vintage Color Lithograph Bull FighterPablo Picasso, Vintage Color Lithograph Bull Fighter. size: 14.5 x 10.5 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2021Pablo Picasso Vintage Color Lithograph Woman on HorsePablo Picasso Vintage Color Lithograph Woman on Horse. Size: 14.75x10.75See Sold Price
Sold2021Pablo Picasso Vintage Color Lithograph - RoosterPablo Picasso Vintage Color Lithograph - Rooster. Intimate Secrets of a Studio. Size: 7x10 image, 8.5x10.75 outside matSee Sold Price
Sold2021Pablo Picasso Vintage Color LithographPablo Picasso Vintage Color Lithograph. size: 11 x 10See Sold Price
Sold2021Pablo Picasso Vintage Color Lithograph, FramedPablo Picasso Vintage Color Lithograph, Framed. size: 27.5 x 21.5 matte, 31.5 x 26 outside of frameSee Sold Price
Sold2021Pablo Picasso Vintage Color Lithograph Boy, Bearded ManPablo Picasso Vintage Color Lithograph Boy, Bearded Man. Framed. 5.5 x 4.5, outside frame 11.5 x 10.5See Sold Price
Sold2022Pablo Picasso Vintage Color Lithograph Double SidedPablo Picasso Vintage Color Lithograph Double Sided. size: , (10.5 x 16.5)See Sold Price
Sold2023Pablo Picasso, Vintage Color Lithograph - Double SidedPablo Picasso, Vintage Color Lithograph - Double Sided. size: 16.5 x 10.5See Sold Price
Sold2023Pablo Picasso, Vintage Color Lithograph with FiguresPablo Picasso, Vintage Color Lithograph with Figures. size: 14.5 x 10.5See Sold Price
6 days LeftOAB AuctionsPablo Picasso Color Lithograph Tete De Mort Et Livre Cubism Still Life Skull Art$175
3 hrs LeftKCM GalleriesFamous Pablo Picasso 1968 Color Lithograph "The Sausage Dog" Signed Framed$500