Sold2022Orecchini in platino a forma di fiamma conOrecchini in platino a forma di fiamma con pendente componibile, perle (diametro 11,20 mm)e diamanti per carati 3,60 ca Peso 29,23 grSee Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton, Coussin MM Monogram ELouis Vuitton, Coussin MM Monogram Empreinte Khaki in Puffy Lambskin, khaki lambskin with embossed logo in repeat, gold-coloured hardware, detachable textile shoulder strap with details in cognac-coloSee Sold Price
Sold2022Anello in oro rosso e platino, con due perle eAnello in oro rosso e platino, con due perle e due goccie di diamante oldmine (carati 0,80 ca) a contrarie' incrociato, le perle probabilmente naturali di 6 mm circa e di colore bruno metallico. MisurSee Sold Price
Sold202255138: 1.02 ct Diamond Shape: Round brilliant-cut Meas1.02 ct Diamond Shape: Round brilliant-cut Measurements: 6.49 - 6.57 x 3.94 mm Color: E Clarity: VVS1 Report: GIA # 2020120 
 &NewSee Sold Price
Sold202255140: 1.04 ct Diamond Shape: Round brilliant-cut Meas1.04 ct Diamond Shape: Round brilliant-cut Measurements: 6.41 - 6.47 x 4.10 mm Color: E Clarity: Internally Flawless Report: GIA # 835814See Sold Price
Sold2017Panerai Luminor Marinaorologio in acciaio cassa e quadrante nero, indici e numeri arabi in smalto chiaro, contatore dei secondi ore nove, movimento a carica manuale, con scatola e garanzia Diam mm 47 Notes: A steel wristwaSee Sold Price
Sold2018TCHEKHONINE SERGE (Sergey Vasilyevich Chekhonin)TCHEKHONINE SERGE (Sergey Vasilyevich Chekhonin) COMPOSIZIONE CUBISTA. 1922 Penna e inchiostro nero e tempera bianca su carta. mm 145x233. Firmato e datato. Autentica su fotografia della Galerie JeanSee Sold Price
Sold2022SHARAKU. Matsumoto Koshiro IV as the Fish Peddler Gorobei.Toshusai SHARAKU.Active around 1794Matsumoto Koshiro IV as the Fish Peddler Gorobei.Probably late 1880s or early 1890sPolychrome woodcut, 385x256 mm, (oban-tate-e). Print on thick laid paper, signed.See Sold Price
Sold2022SHARAKU. Actor Osagawa Tsuneyo II as Ippei's Older Sister Osan.Toshusai SHARAKU.Active around 1790-1795Actor Osagawa Tsuneyo II as Ippei's Older Sister Osan.Late nineteenth centuryPolychrome woodcut, 385x257 mm, (oban-tate-e). Print on thick laid paper, signed &#See Sold Price
Sold2022Joseph Pennell (Filadelfia 1857-New York 1926) New YorkLitografia, mm. 355x245. Firma e dedica in basso al centro.See Sold Price
Sold2016OROLOGIO DA DONNA IN ORO BIANCO, ROLEXcassa in oro, quadrante blu con indici romani, ghiera in brillanti, bracciale in tessuto in oro 18kt, movimento a carica manuale, con astuccio e garanzia Diam. mm 20 WHITE GOLD LADY'S WRISTWATCH, ROLESee Sold Price
Sold2017Orecchini pendentiin oro, perle e diamanti con perle coltivate South Sea di mm 14,5 ca e diamanti taglio rotondo per tot ct 2,70 ca Peso gr 14,40See Sold Price
Sold2019OROLOGIO DA POLSO IN ORO, VACHERON & CONSTANTINcassa in oro 18K, ref. 33051, quadrante bianco con numeri romani, movimento n. 715573, carica manuale , 17 rubini, cinturino in pelle con fibbia VC, con astuccio e garanzia Diam mm. 31 A 18K GOLD WRISSee Sold Price
Sold2021Graff Gold & Diamond BraceletGrraff 18K white gold bracelet with approx. 9 TCW diamonds, VVS/E-F. Width 10 mm, thickness 5 mm. Size 6.5. Weight 29.8 g. Comes with original box. Retails for $75,000.00. In new condition.See Sold Price
Sold2017Scuola fiamminga, secolo XVIIDue figure presso un albero matita, penna, inchiostro bruno e acquerello su carta, mm 204 x 194 reca iscrizione in basso a destra: Bloemart 1See Sold Price
Sold2021ORDER OF SAINT STANISLASCommander's Cross Military, 2nd Class, instituted in 1765. Neck Badge, 52x48 mm, GOLD, enameled, maker's mark "E.T.", hallmarked "56, eagle", original suspension loop and neck ribbon, in case of issueSee Sold Price
Sold2018Braque Georges DANS LE CIEL (OISEAUX XV). 1958Braque Georges DANS LE CIEL (OISEAUX XV). 1958 Litografia a 4 colori. mm 288x363. Foglio: mm 380x555. Vallier, 124. Firmata e numera a matita “ 31/75”. Tiratura a 75 esemplari firmati e numerati eSee Sold Price
Sold2015RolexOyster Perpetual Datejust Ref. 16233, anni '90, diametro 36 mm Cassa Oyster in acciaio e oro giallo con fondo e corona a vite, lunetta godronata, bracciale jubil? con maglie centrali in oro. QuadranteSee Sold Price
Sold2017Codice liturgicoManoscritto musicale Codice pergamenaceo di 145 carte del sec.XVI, composto da 17 fascicoli, alcuni scompleti, mancano le cc.133-138, specchio di scrittura di 140 x 90 mm. circa, testo in rosso e neroSee Sold Price
Sold2024faturan CHERRY AMBER BAKELITE NECKLACE 320 GramCHERRY AMBER BAKELITE NECKLACE faturan 320 gram .each beads square 30mm by 30mm by 30 mm For condition report please contact E-mail :(antiquesyorkville@gmail.com ) phone:(+647-671-4495) Thanks YorkvilSee Sold Price
Sold2016Necklace, $20 St Gaudens Gold Coin, MS40Description: 1. Weight: 50 grams with 18k gold chain.Coin SpecsMass 33.431 gDiameter: 34.1 mm (1.342 in)Edge lettered "E PLURIBUS UNUM" Composition 90% gold, 10% copperGold content .96750 troy oz. HisSee Sold Price
Sold2015Collana in corallo arancio, XIX secolocomposta da boule e barilotti a digradare (da mm. 22 a mm. 7). Lunghezza cm. 45. Gr. 100 A 18th century coral necklace, length 45 cm, gr. 100See Sold Price
Sold2022White Gold and Diamond Solitaire RingWhite Gold and Diamond Solitaire Ringthe square modified brilliant cut diamond (5.50 x 5.47 x 3.98 mm) weighing 1.0 carat (actual) (E color, VS1 clarity) set in a four prong white gold mount testing 1See Sold Price
Sold2023DE SADE. Autograph letter.SADE, Donatien-Alphonse-François; de. Lettera Autografa non firmata.S.l., Maggio 1775Bifolio in 8vo, 215x170 mm. In cartella mezza percalina rossa e cartonato, con stemma e titolo su tassello rosSee Sold Price
Jun 07Freeman's | HindmanSHAKESPEARE, William. Comedies, Histories, & Tragedies. [1807]. FIRST FACSIMILE EDITION of the First$150
May 29Carlo Bonte AuctionsJohn Lizars (ca. 1792-1860), a System of Anatomical Plates of the Human Body. Edinburgh: W.H. Lizars€425(2 bids)
Jun 07Freeman's | HindmanCASSIN, John. Illustrations of the Birds of California, Texas, Oregon, British and Russian American.$500
Jun 07Freeman's | Hindman[CAXTON, William, translator]. VORAGINE, Jacobus de. [The Golden Legend]. [1504]. RARE.$8,000
5 days LeftBonhamsAn illustrated leaf from a manuscript of Nizami's Khamsa, depicting Bahram Gur with the Indian P...£2,500
7 days LeftWinbids AuctionsFarrad Italy 1960 Cocktail Ring In 18Kt With 19.53 Cts In Diamonds And Lapis Lazuli$2,600
19 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsMort Kunstler Civil War Print - Robert E Lee at St. Simons Island Custom Framed$10