Sold2023JEWELRY. 14kt Gold Jewelry Including Mikimoto.Includes a Mikimoto 14kt yellow gold brooch displaying (8) pearls - stamped, "K14" with a Mikimoto pictorial hallmark; and a 14kt bi-color gold ring. Ring size - 9 3/4. Total approx. weightSee Sold Price
Sold2021JEWELRY. Pearl Jewelry Group Including Mikimoto.Includes a single stand of individually knotted 8.0mm pearls and a 14kt yellow gold clasp set with a 6.0mm pearl and (7) round faceted colored gems - stamped, "14K"; a pair of 14kt yellow goSee Sold Price
Sold2021JEWELRY. 14kt Gold Jewelry Including Uno-A-Erre.Includes a signed Italian Uno-A-Erre 14kt yellow gold bracelet - stamped, "14k UnoAErre Italy" with an Italian national mark signifying a city origin of Arezzo, measures approx. 0.2" inSee Sold Price
Sold201914KT GOLD JEWELRY14KT GOLD JEWELRY ~ INCLUDING 24" SPIRAL CHAIN NECKLACE, 8.25" BRACELET W/ BOX CLASP CLOSURE, APPROX 30" SPIRAL CHAIN NECKLACE, AND TWO OTHER CHAINS (81.5 GRAMS TW)See Sold Price
Sold2017Lot of 14kt gold jewelryLot of 14kt gold jewelry including two sets of earrings (one clip, one with barrel back pierced ears) and a brushed and Florentine gold oval bangle bracelet, 2 3/8” wide, 25 gms totalSee Sold Price
Sold2020(4) 14KT GOLD JEWELRY CHAINS & PENDANTS/ CHARMS(lot of 4) 14kt gold jewelry, including: (1) chain necklace, with five small beads, knot in chain, some beads dented, approx 16"l, (1) box chain, approx 15.75"l, (1) double-sized heart charm/ pendant,See Sold Price
Sold2016JEWELRY. Modernist Silver Jewelry Grouping.Includes a sterling and 14kt gold jewelry suite including a double strand necklace, hoop earrings, and bracelet with gold x-form decoration; a sterling and Marcasite cross pendant on a silver chain; aSee Sold Price
Sold2023Lot of 2 14kt Gold Jewelry PiecesTwo 14kt Gold Jewelry Pieces including Pair of 14kt Yellow Gold and Natural Stone Modern Style Earrings - 2" long and 14kt Yellow Gold J Necklace - 15" long. All invoices must be paid for within 24 hoSee Sold Price
Sold20222) ESTATE 14KT YG ANGEL SKIN CORAL & PEARL JEWELRY(lot of 2) Estate 14kt yellow gold jewelry, including: (1) pendant, angel skin coral cabochon, surrounded by three pearls, apparently unmarked, approx 1.5"l, 1.25"w, (pair) clip-on earrings, each withSee Sold Price
Sold2023(2) 14KT YELLOW GOLD EARRINGS & SAPPHIRE LOVE PIN(lot of 2) Estate 14kt yellow gold jewelry, including: (1) "LOVE" brooch set with blue sapphires, unmarked, approx 0.5"h, 1.5"w, 3.5 grams (inclusive of all materials), (pair) earrings, post and FrencSee Sold Price
Sold2021(2) ESTATE 14KT YG & AMETHYST PENDANT & BROOCH(lot of 2) Estate 14kt yellow gold jewelry, including: (1) amethyst pendant, purple-blue hue shift, approx 1.25"h, 0.75"w, (1) brooch, filigree border, central purple amethyst, approx 0.75"h, 1"w; 11.See Sold Price
Sold2020(2) ESTATE 14KT GOLD JADE CABOCHON RING & EARRINGS(lot) Estate 14kt yellow gold jewelry, including: (1) ring, with (one) oval green nephrite jade cabochon, measuring approx 20 x 15 mm, approx size 5.75; accompanied by (pair) stud earrings, set with oSee Sold Price
Sold2021(4) ESTATE 14KT GOLD NECKLACE, BRACELET & CHARMS(lot of 4) Estate 14kt yellow gold jewelry, including: (1) chain necklace, with oval plaque, not engraved, approx 30.5"l, (1) Italian bracelet, seven lady bug charms accented with polychrome enamel, lSee Sold Price
Sold2023VINTAGE JEWELRY & MORECollection of jewelry including 14KT gold (jade earrings & ring), gold filled, sterling, Alfred Philippe Trifari, scarab bracelets, 800 silver pin, ESQ watch, carved serpent bracelet, & more.See Sold Price
Sold2020JEWELRY. 2 Pc. Italian 14kt Gold Jewelry Suite.Italian 14kt yellow gold jewelry suite including a matched necklace and bracelet comprised of polished x-form links alternating with o-form links of Florentine finishes. Stamped, "585 14K Italy ASee Sold Price
Sold2016JEWELRY. Bug Form Jewelry Grouping.Includes a 14kt yellow gold, sodalite cabochon, sapphire and diamond bug form brooch; a 14kt gold bug jewelry suite including a pair of earrings and matched ring - body of each bug comprised of 2 baroSee Sold Price
Sold2023Romantic Beverly Hills Gold Jewelry SetRomantic Beverly Hills Gold Jewelry Set New old stock in the original box with a branded tag, 14kt yellow gold jewelry set including a pair of rose / yellow gold post back openwork heart shaped earrinSee Sold Price
Sold2016(LOT) GROUP OF 14KT GOLD & PEARL SCRAP JEWELRY(lot) Group of 14kt yellow and white gold 14kt scrap jewelry including a sapphire, diamond and white gold earring, mismatched pearl earrings, etc., solid 14kt: 3.9 grams, total: 15.7 grams *ProvenanceSee Sold Price
Sold2023JEWELRY.14kt Gold Watch Grouping Including T&Co.Including a men's Vulcan 14kt yellow gold watch. This watch features a 33mm round top loader watch case, acrylic crystal, split crown, silver tone dial, applied gold tone baton hour markers, gold toneSee Sold Price
Sold2021(2) ESTATE 14KT GOLD BEADED NECKLACE & ANKLET(lot of 2) Estate 14kt yellow gold beaded jewelry, including: (1) necklace, chain and clasp: 14kt gold (marked and tested), approx 17"l, (1) anklet, approx 11"l; strung on 14kt gold filled metal chainSee Sold Price
Sold2020(4) JAMES AVERY STERLING & 14KT GOLD JEWELRY(lot of 4) James Avery sterling silver and 14kt yellow gold bonded jewelry, including: (3 pairs) earrings, for pierced ears, (one) lacking back, (1) pendant necklace, approx 16-17"l, pendant: approx 1See Sold Price
Sold2023JEWELRY. Assorted Gold, Silver, and CostumeJewelry. Including 14kt yellow gold cross suspended from a 14kt yellow gold chain - chain stamped, "585" cross bear an illegible mark; a monogrammed 14kt yellow gold bar pin; an 18kt yellowSee Sold Price
Sold2022(LOT) ESTATE 14KT WG, RUBY & DIAMOND JEWELRY SET(lot of 2) Estate 14kt white gold (tested) jewelry, including: (1) ring, with lab created sugarloaf cabochon ruby, approx 9cts, framed by small diamonds, approx 0.30cttw, approx size 5.5, (pair) earriSee Sold Price
Sold2021(3) ESTATE 14KT GOLD OPAL & DIAMOND JEWELRY(lot of 3) Estate 14kt gold and opal jewelry, including: (1) ring, four opal cabochons, five small diamonds, lacking (one) diamond, inside shank stamped Anju 14K, approx size 7, (1) pendant, two opalSee Sold Price
10 hrs LeftSeized Assets Auctioneers11.56 ctw Ruby, Sapphire, Emerald and Diamond Necklace - 14KT White Gold$1
4 days LeftJasper52Round Diamond Solitaire Bezel Pendant Necklace 14K White Gold, .60 CT, 2.20 Gram$1,000