Sold2023FOUR VINTAGE ARCHED PINE WINDOW SHUTTERSLot of four (two pairs) of vintage architectural pine window shutters with arched tops. Each of the four pieces measures 70" tall x 18" wide and 1.1" thick. Condition: normal signs of age and light haSee Sold Price
Sold2018Four Pine Window Shutterswith arched tops and movable louver insets. 36.5" H x 9 "W x 36" DSee Sold Price
Sold2018Mini Mansion Large Custom DollhouseLarge hand made 1970's four story dollhouse with stucco style exterior, front of house has attic with four arched windows, eight arched windows with shutters, two bay windows and two arched front doorSee Sold Price
Sold2016Vintage Pine Storage Armoire With GlassDouble set of doors top with arched display Windows. Each locks with separate skeleton key. Bun feet and raised panel design. Includes three shelves to fit lower storage cabinet at fixed intervals. MeSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Window ShutterVintage wooden shutter, having geometric lattice design, paint remnants 42"h x 13"w x 1"d Provenance: A Universal City, Texas Estate We happily provide seamless shipping services on evSee Sold Price
Sold2022ARCHED PINE TRANSOM WINDOW IN FRAME C 1900An arched pine transome window in frame circa 1900. Ht: 40.25" Wd: 71.5" Dpth: 4.5"See Sold Price
Sold2020Four Painted Vintage Shutters / Louver PanelsFour Painted Vintage Shutters / Louver Panels - 76 in tall x 20 x 2See Sold Price
Sold2020Four Vintage Painted Shutters #2Four Vintage Painted Shutters - 82 in tall x 11See Sold Price
Sold2017Vintage Distressed Window & Shutters with MirrorVintage Distressed Window & Shutters with Mirror. Measures 36 x 32 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2017FOUR CARVED WINDOW SHUTTERSFour Carved Window Shutters: Four wooden pierced and carved window shutters. The top panel is carved and pierced with a lotus and vine patter, the center has a geometric diapered pattern, the bottom pSee Sold Price
Sold2022Collection of (12) Vintage Rustic ShuttersCollection of twelve vintage rustic window shutters, featuring paint remnants, to include various colors and sizes 100"h x 10.5"w x 0.5"d / largest Provenance: A Houston, Texas collection We happiSee Sold Price
Sold2017Four Vintage Mirrored Floor ScreensFour Vintage Mirrored Window Panels Floor Screen. Each with four sections. [82" H x 21" W].See Sold Price
Sold2018Four Vintage Mirrored Floor ScreensFour vintage mirrored window panels floor screen. Each with four sections. Dimensions: 82" H x 21" W; See Sold Price
Sold2020Arched Window FrameConstructed of Iron and wood this vintage style arched window is a great wall decor piece.See Sold Price
Sold2017Large Moorish Fretwork Pine Arched WindowDATE c. 1870 DIMENSIONS Width 39 Depth 4 Height 106 inSee Sold Price
Sold2018Large Moorish Fretwork Pine Arched WindowDATE c. 1870 DIMENSIONS Width 39 Depth 4 Height 106 in.See Sold Price
Sold2023Four Vintage Multi-Pane Glass WindowsFour Vintage Multi-Pane Colorless Glass Windows including two 6-pane sashes with original hardware, one 8-pane window, and one 13-pane window Used condition, wear/worn, surface distress, overpaint, peSee Sold Price
Sold2021Four Vintage Stained Glass Window PanelsFour Vintage Stained Glass Window Panels - 63 in tall x 20 x 2 & 66 in tall x 20 x 2See Sold Price
Sold2020Four Tall Vintage Painted Shutters #1Four Tall Vintage Painted Shutters - 91 in tall x 12See Sold Price
Sold20184 Vintage Concrete Window Boxes, Lattice MotifA matched set of four vintage cast concrete window boxes with old paint and a lattice motif. (DBRO7002/4) (TC) Dimensions: each 24" L x 9" H x 9" D, the walls 1.5" W Property Title: From the Kings PSee Sold Price
Sold2020Four Tall Vintage Green Painted ShuttersFour Tall Vintage Painted Shutters - 92 in tall x 11See Sold Price
Sold2021STAINED GLASS ARCHED WINDOW PANELVintage Stained Glass Arched Window Panel. With chain to hang. Measures 22"x30"x1/2". Weight 9 pds. NO IN HOUSE SHIPPING. PROVENANCE: A Private Charleston SC Estate.***Pickup only or Shipping on thisSee Sold Price
Sold2021A Vintage Hand Painted Moroccan Arched WindowA Hand Painted arched window with ornate designs. This is a fairly contemporary example, better suited as a Home décor accent piece. The Window measures 24 x 18 inches.See Sold Price
5 days LeftFontaine's Auction GalleryPair of Tiffany Studios Gothic Revival Windows, St. Paul's Presbyterian$15,000
5 days LeftFontaine's Auction GalleryTiffany Studios Gothic Revival Window with Sailboat, St. Paul's Presbyterian, Philadelphia,$3,500
21 hrs LeftJasper52Antique Rare Rococo Italian Ornate Hand Carved Walnut Shield Back Dining Chairs - Set of 4$1,900
4 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupFour Vintage Cast Iron Beer Advertising Ashtrays.$60(2 bids)
4 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupFour Vintage Beer Tin Lithograph Advertising Signs.$50(1 bid)
7 days LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryFour Vintage Cosmopolitan Magazines From The 90's (FC1)$1(1 bid)
7 days LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryFour Vintage Cosmopolitan Magazines From The 90's (FC2)$1