Sold2023Tippco, Mercedes 300 SL CabrioletTippco, Mercedes 300 SL Cabriolet, W.-Germany, 27 cm, Blech, Antrieb defekt, min. LM, Okt (restauriert), Z 2+See Sold Price
Sold2016Tippco, Mercedes 300 SLTippco, Mercedes 300 SL, W.-Germany, tin, friction ok, min. paint d., C 2See Sold Price
Sold20157 BBURAGO 1/18 Scale Model Cars in OBDESCRIPTION: Seven BBURAGO Die-cast 1/18 scale model cars. Includes: Alfa Romeo 2300 Spider (1932), Jaguar E Cabriolet (1961), Ferrari 250 Testa Rossa (1957), Mercedes Benz 300 SL (1954), Alfa Romeo 8See Sold Price
Sold2019Tippco, Mercedes CabrioletTippco, Mercedes Convertible, W.-Germany, tin, friction ok, C 1See Sold Price
Sold2020Warhol, Andy - nach Cars Mercedes 300 SL. 2007.Warhol, Andy - nach Cars Mercedes 300 SL. 2007. Farbserigraphie auf genarbtem Papier. 54 x 44,5 cm (85 x 69 cm). Mit Editions- und Lizenz-Stempel, dort bezeichnet. Am Unterrand mit typographischer InsSee Sold Price
Sold2017DAUM France Mercedes 300 SL en cristal moulé Signé enDAUM France Mercedes 300 SL en cristal moulé Signé en dessous 10 x 30 x 13 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2017Mercedes 300 SL Coupe, rose387/2D, sehr gut bis neuwertig (Wiking Verglaster PKW)See Sold Price
Sold2017Mercedes 300 SL Coupe, rose387/2D, sehr gut bis neuwertig (Wiking Verglaster PKW)See Sold Price
Sold2021Tippco, Mercedes CabrioletTippco, Mercedes Convertible, W.-Germany, tin, friction stiff, paint d., C 3See Sold Price
Sold2017Konvolut 7 Mercedes 300 SL der 60er Jahre387/1B, 387/1D, 387/2B, 387/2F, 388/3A, 388/3C, 388/3D, 280 EUR, sehr gut bis neuwertig (Wiking Konvolut)See Sold Price
Sold2023Marklin, Mercedes 300 SLMarklin, Mercedes 300 SL, W.-Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt. Z 1-, Z 1See Sold Price
Sold2022Marklin, Mercedes 300 SL 8019Marklin, Mercedes 300 SL 8019, W.-Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1-, Z 1-See Sold Price
Sold2021AUTODUX 63SM, Mercedes 300 SL, Studebaker, Baukasten,AUTODUX 63SM, Mercedes 300 SL, Studebaker, Baukasten, im Orig.-Kart., neuw. Zust., Kart. altersbed. Verschlissen, leichter Farbabrieb, sonst gutSee Sold Price
Sold2015Maerklin - (8019) Mercedes 300 SL (im Ork)um 1959, Metall 1:43, neuwertig im guten bis sehr guten Originalkarton (Kennung "01 59")See Sold Price
Sold2016Mercedes 300 SL Coupe, rose387/2D, herstellunsgedingter, buendig schliessender Spannungsriss auf der Motorhaube (nur bei genauem Hinsehen zu erkennen), sonst neuwertig (Wiking 2.Wahl)See Sold Price
Sold2018Mercedes 300 S.L. Toy CarMercedes 300 S.L. toy car.Made by Arnold, Western Germany. Dimensions: 11 1/2" X 3" X 6"See Sold Price
Sold2022Steiff Teddy in Mercedes Roadster, Mercedes 300 SL Touring,...Steiff Teddy in Mercedes Roadster, Mercedes 300 SL Touring, and ADAC Tucher & Walther Motorcycle Bear. Including ADAC-Bear, wind-up motorcyclist bear with sidecar, edition of 2,003, in original box; SSee Sold Price
Sold2022Dux, Auto-Dux Mercedes 300 SL No 60dDux, Auto-Dux Mercedes 300 SL No 60d, Okt Z 2-, Z 1See Sold Price
Sold20201960 Ken & Barbie Dolls in Mercedes 300 SL Roadster1960's Ken & Barbie Dolls in Mercedes 300SL Roadster Convertible. We offer in-house shipping. Item(s) will be packed after invoice is paid and shipping cost will be collected seperatly via the ShippinSee Sold Price
Sold2017Mercedes 300 SL Cabrio, perlweiss (ohne BP)388/1, sehr gut bis neuwertig (Wiking Verglaster PKW)See Sold Price
Sold2015Mercedes 300 SL Coupe, papyrusweissSalzsaeuremodell auf Basis 387/2A (gruenlichbeige), sehr gut bis neuwertig (Wiking umgefaerbtes Modell - Wohltaetigkeitsauktion zugunsten wuenschdirwas)See Sold Price
Sold2023Arnold, Mercedes 300 SLArnold, Mercedes 300 SL, W.-Germany, 29 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, Okt Z 2-, Z 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2021AUTODUX Mercedes 300 SL, Nr. 65, BMW 501, imAUTODUX Mercedes 300 SL, Nr. 65, BMW 501, im Orig.-Kart., neuw. Zust., Kart. Laschen leicht verschlissen, minim. Farbabrieb, sonst guter Zust.See Sold Price
Sold2017Konvolut 6 Mercedes 300 SL der 60er Jahre387/1D, 387/2B, 387/2C, 387/2E, 387/2F, 388/3A, 260 EUR, gut bis neuwertig (Wiking Konvolut)See Sold Price
5 days LeftGOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)(157) 1990s Mattel Hot Wheels Original Factory Case-MOC-NOS$80(3 bids)
Oct 22The Ross Art GroupOriginal Vintage Mercedes Benz Groben Preis von England 1955 English Grand Prix by Anton Stankowski$500
Oct 22The Ross Art GroupOriginal Vintage Mercedes Benz Poster XXII Mille Miglia 1955 German by Anton Stankowksi$1,000
Oct 22The Ross Art GroupOriginal Vintage Mercedes Benz Poster XXII Mille Miglia 1955 French by Anton Stankowski Formula One$1,000
Oct 22The Ross Art GroupOriginal Mercedes Benz 1955 Poster XVIII INTERNAT. ADAC - EIFELRENNEN by Stankowski$500
Oct 22The Ross Art GroupOriginal Vintage Mercedes Benz Tourist Trophy Irland 1955 Poster by Anton Stankowski Formula One$1,000
Oct 22The Ross Art GroupOriginal Vintage Mercedes Benz Florio Grand Prix Poster Anton Stankowski 1955 Triumphaler Abschlufi$1,000
Oct 22The Ross Art GroupOriginal Vintage Mercedes Benz ADAC de l'Eifel 1955 Poster by Anton Stankowski Formula One Car Race$1,000
Oct 22The Ross Art GroupOriginal Mercedes Benz 1955 Grand Prix Belgium Poster - Fangio by Stankowski$500
Oct 22The Ross Art GroupOriginal Vintage Mercedes Benz 1955 Grand Prix de Suede Swedish Formula One$1,000
Oct 22The Ross Art GroupOriginal Vintage Mercedes Benz Poster Grand Prix de Belgique 1955 Anton Stankowski Formula One$1,000
Oct 22The Ross Art GroupOriginal Vintage Mercedes Benz Car Racing Poster Grand Prix d'Argentine 1955 Anton Stankowski$1,000
Oct 22The Ross Art GroupOriginal Vintage Mercedes Benz Poster Grosser Preis von Holland 1955 by Anton Stankowski Formula One$500