Sold2023Contemporary Metal and Marble Consoleunsigned 37 x 87 x 18 in. (94 x 221 x 45.7 cm.)See Sold Price
Sold2022Empire-Style Metal and Marble ConsoleContemporary Empire-Style Metal and Marble Console, late 20th c., h. 36 in., w. 60 in., d. 9 in.See Sold Price
Sold2023A Contemporary Patinated Metal and Marble-Top Console TableA Contemporary Patinated Metal and Marble-Top Console Table Height 32 x width 59 x depth 17 inches. This lot is located in Chicago. Property from Linden House, Indianapolis, IndianaSee Sold Price
Sold2021CONTEMPORARY PAINTED METAL BASE MARBLE TOP TABLECONTEMPORARY PAINTED METAL BASE MARBLE TOP CONSOLE TABLE. Height: 28.5 in. by Width: 58 in. by Depth: 18See Sold Price
Sold2024Contemporary metal console table with wood top, 39 in. T, 72 W.Contemporary metal console table with solid wood top, 39 in. T, 72 W, 17 in. D.See Sold Price
Sold2021Contemporary Metal & Marble Arc LampContemporary metal (possibly brushed nickle) arc floor lamp on white marble base. (JCLA566A)(MS) Dimensions: 78 1/2" H Property from a Brooklyn, NY homeSee Sold Price
Sold2018Contemporary Metal Console Table W Glass TopTable frame is metal. Contains a gold & red tone. Table top is glass. Glass in removable. Base of table has unique Arch and U shape. Console Table, SOfa Table, Hall Table, Serving Table, BUffet Table,See Sold Price
Sold2021CONTEMPORARY METAL CONSOLE TABLECONTEMPORARY METAL CONSOLE TABLE. Height: 32 in. by Width: 64.5 in. by Depth: 12 in.See Sold Price
Sold2021Metal & Marble Console TableHeight: 31 1/4 inches. Width: 48 1/2 inches. Depth: 18 1/4 inches. Condition: Some rust on metal base.ξSee Sold Price
Sold2022LOUIS XV STYLE GILT METAL & MARBLE CONSOLE TABLELouis XV style gilt metal console table, 20th c., having shaped marble top, over pierced foliate and cartouche apron, rising on cabriole legs, ending on shaped feet, approx 32"h, 40"w, 14.25"d Start PSee Sold Price
Sold2016A Contemporary Metal Console Table.A Contemporary Metal Console Table. 30" x 54" x 19"See Sold Price
Sold2018Contemporary Metal Console / Coffee TableContemporary Metal Console / Coffee Table. Contemporary or modern form metal table in slate gray. Features three shelves. 27 inches x 64 inches x 17 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2017French Empire Gilt Metal & Green Marble ConsoleFrench, early to mid 19th century. A painted gilt cast iron and wood console table, having a green marble top with squared and chamfered front corners, atop a conforming cast iron apron fitted with aSee Sold Price
Sold2019Neoclassical Patinated Metal and Marble ConsoleNeoclassical Patinated Metal and Marble Console Table with lion form monopedia legs. Size: 29" H x 53" W x 19" DSee Sold Price
Sold2016CONTEMPORARY POLISHED METAL CONSOLE TABLEThe waterfall design inset with paradisio top. Height 27". Width 92 1/4". Depth 20". (1500/2000) Provenance: Jay Spectre, Inc., N.Y. 1984See Sold Price
Sold2016A Contemporary Black Metal Console Table.A Contemporary Black Metal Console Table. CFC Noir 32.5" x 60" x 16"See Sold Price
Sold2022Modern Painted Metal and Marble Console TableLate 20thC. Excellent condition throughout. The tiles on the top are marble and also in good condition. Probably Maitland and Smith.See Sold Price
Sold2016ORNATE METAL AND MARBLE CONSOLE TABLE, SILVER/GRAYORNATE METAL AND MARBLE CONSOLE TABLE, SILVER/GRAY FINISH METAL BASE, TESSELATED MARBLE TILE TOP, EXCELLENT GENTLY USED CONDITION, APPROX 4'W, SKU620.01See Sold Price
Sold2017CONTEMPORARY POLYCHROME METAL CONSOLE TABLEContemporary blue painted metal console table, the rectangular top with rounded edges, over a pierced circular base with cylindrical bracket feet, 26.5"h, 39"w, 12"d Start Price: $100.00See Sold Price
Sold2022Contemporary Marble Top Console Table, height 30 1/2 inches, width 52 inches.Contemporary Marble Top Console Table, height 30 1/2 inches, width 52 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2018Contemporary Glass & Marble Console TableDESCRIPTION: A contemporary console table composed of a black marble base, designed with an inversted triangle formed, console table composed of stacked glass shelves. CIRCA: Late 20th Ct. DIMENSIONS:See Sold Price
Sold2023CONTEMPORARY METAL COLUMN MARBLE LAMPSCONTEMPORARY METAL COLUMN ON MARBLE BASE LAMPS. Height: 37 in. by Width: 15 in. by Depth: 15 in.See Sold Price
Sold2023CONTEMPORARY METAL COLUMN MARBLE LAMPSCONTEMPORARY METAL COLUMN MARBLE LAMPS. Height: 37 in. by Width: 15 in. by Depth: 15See Sold Price
Sold2016CONTEMPORARY METAL AND MARBLE TOP LOW TABLEWith shaped marble top supported by the scroll base. Height 19 1/2". Width 39". Depth 19 3/4". (200/400)See Sold Price
Oct 02Uniques and Antiques, Inc.Contemporary Modernist Style Table Sculpture. Metal on marble base.$50(1 bid)
BonhamsA GROUP OF FOUR PATINATED BRONZE ALLEGORICAL FIGURES OF THE FOUR SEASONSProbably Italian, 19th/2...$220(2 bids)