Sold2023Hermès, Schal "Brins d’Or"Aus Kaschmir und Seide. In Grün, Braun, Gelb und Rot. 140x140 cm.- Leichte Tragespuren.See Sold Price
Sold2023Hermès, Schal "Brins d'Or"Aus Kaschmir und Seide. In Schwarz, Rot und Braun. 140x140 cm.- Gezogener Faden, sonst guter Zustand.See Sold Price
Sold2022HERMES PARIS Brins dOr Sgn J Abadie ShawlHermès 55 in oversized square cashmere-and-silk blend Brins d'Or shawl, designed by Julia Abadie. Signed HERMES PARIS at lower center,, signed J. Abadie lower right, , center reads Brins d'Or OrigiSee Sold Price
Sold2022Hermès, Schal "Chasse en Inde"Aus Kaschmir und Seide. In Rot und Violett. 135x135 cm.- Tragespuren, gezogene Fäden, etwas fleckig.See Sold Price
Sold2020Hermes Paris Brins D'or Cashmere & Silk ShawlHermes Paris Brins D'or Cashmere & Silk Shawl, red border, designed by Julia Abadie, Made in France. Size: 53" H x 53" W.See Sold Price
Sold2022Hermès, Schal "Poésie Persane"Aus Kaschmir und Seide. In Violett und Blaugrün. 135x135 cm.- Tragespuren, gezogene Fäden, etwas fleckig.See Sold Price
Sold2022Hermès, Schal "Poésie Persane"Aus Kaschmir und Seide. In Dunkelblau und Pink. 135x135 cm.- Tragespuren, gezogene Fäden, fleckig.See Sold Price
Sold2023Hermès, Schal "Etendards et Bannieres"Aus Kaschmir und Seide. In Dunkelblau, Grün und Grau. 140x140 cm.- Guter Zustand.See Sold Price
Sold2022Hermès, Schal "Chasse en Inde"Aus Kaschmir und Seide. In Blau und Braun. 135x135 cm.- Tragespuren, gezogene Fäden, ein kleines Loch, etwas fleckig.See Sold Price
Sold2023Hermès, Schal "Kimonos et Inros"Aus Kaschmir und Seide. In Dunkelgrün, Braun und Blau. 140x140 cm.- Guter Zustand.See Sold Price
Sold2022Hermès, Schal "Kenya"Aus Kaschmir und Seide. In Beige und Braun. 90x88 cm.- Gute Erhaltung.See Sold Price
Sold2022Hermès, Schal "Cuirs du Desert"Aus Kaschmir und Seide. In Rosa und Dunkelgrün. 90x88 cm.- Tragespuren, gezogene Fäden, kleiner Fleck.See Sold Price
Sold2022Hermès, Schal "Cuirs du Desert"Aus Kaschmir und Seide. In Grün und Blau. 90x88 cm.- Leichte Tragespuren, sonst gute Erhaltung.See Sold Price
Sold2023Hermès, Schal "Feux d'Artifice"Aus Kaschmir und Seide. In Schwarz, Braun und Grau. 140x140 cm.- Leichte Tragespuren.See Sold Price
Sold2023Hermès, Schal "Etendards et Bannieres"Aus Kaschmir und Seide. In Dunkelblau, Violett und Rot. 140x140 cm.- Kleiner Produktionsfehler, sonst guter Zustand.See Sold Price
Sold2023Hermès, Schal "Chasse en Inde"Aus Kaschmir und Seide. In Grün und Grau. 140x140 cm.- Etwas fleckig, gezogene Fäden, kleines Loch.See Sold Price
Sold2023Hermès, Schal "Feux d'Artifice"Aus Kaschmir und Seide. In Dunkelgrün, Grau und Blau. 140x140 cm.- Leichte Tragespuren.See Sold Price
Sold2023Hermès, Schal "Feux d'Artifice"Aus Kaschmir und Seide. In Bordeaux, Blau und Rosa. 140x140 cm.- Leichte Tragespuren.See Sold Price
Sold2023Hermès, Schal "Etendards et Bannieres"Aus Kaschmir und Seide. In Rot, Gelb und Braun. 140x140 cm.- Leichte Tragespuren, sonst guter Zustand.See Sold Price
Sold2020Hermes Brins d'Or Cashmere / Silk Shawl ScarfHermes Equater 65% cashmere and 35% silk shawl scarf designed 1982 by Julia Abadie. Hand rolled and stitched edges. Original Made in France label. Excellent condition with bright colors. Two small pinSee Sold Price
Sold20191982 Hermes "Brins D'or" Silk Square 17"x16.5"Title: 1982 Hermes "Brins D'or" Silk Square 17"x16.5" Additional Information: Julie Abadie is the designer for this lovely Hermes silk square with graphics that remind one of Middle Eastern architectuSee Sold Price
Sold2017BURBERRY Schal, Lambswool, Check-Muster, B: 22 cm, L:BURBERRY Schal, Lambswool, Check-Muster, B: 22 cm, L: 1,40 m., guter Zust. German Description BURBERRY Schal, Lambswool, Check-Muster, B: 22 cm, L: 1,40 m., guter Zust.See Sold Price
Sold2018Lalique "Schal" Crystal BowlDESCRIPTION: A Lalique crystal "Schal" patterned bowl. Features a shallow scalloped design, garnished along the center with a frosted crystal maple leaf design. Marked:"Lalique France". CIRCA: Late 20See Sold Price
4 days LeftRR AuctionGoogle: Larry Page and Sergey Brin Signed Check to King Star Computers - PSA MINT 9$200
Oct 06Schilb Antiquarian Rare Books1870 Gustave DORÉ ART 200 Sketches Humor Illustrated Cartoons Grotesque$130(3 bids)
4 days LeftJulien's AuctionsJohan Cruyff | Match-Worn and Signed 1977 Netherlands Jersey (MEARS & JSA) 克魯·$1,500
2 days LeftRichard L. Edwards Auctioneering1973 The Rolling Stones L'Age D'or Des Rolling Stones Volume 1 Vinyl Album - Red With Carol Version$42(3 bids)