Sold2024Midwestern White Painted Kitchen Server 34"H, 63"L, 19 3/4"WMidwestern White Painted Kitchen Server 34"H, 63"L, 19 3/4"WSee Sold Price
Sold2023White Painted Store Counter 35 1/2"H x 68 3/4"L x 30 5/8"WWhite Painted Store Counter 35 1/2"H x 68 3/4"L x 30 5/8"WSee Sold Price
Sold2017Painted French 14-Drawer Store Counter 30 3/4"H, 102Painted French 14-Drawer Store Counter 30 3/4"H, 102 1/2"L, 19 1/2"WSee Sold Price
Sold2023Six Door Bleached Server 35 3/4"H, 84 1/4"L, 23 1/4"WSix Door Bleached Server 35 3/4"H, 84 1/4"L, 23 1/4"WSee Sold Price
Sold2024Painted Potting Table 35 3/4"H, 61 1/2"L, 25"WPainted Potting Table 35 3/4"H, 61 1/2"L, 25"WSee Sold Price
Sold2024White Painted Bucket Bench 24 3/4"H, 72 1/4"L, 14"WWhite Painted Bucket Bench 24 3/4"H, 72 1/4"L, 14"WSee Sold Price
Sold2019Painted Farmhouse Cupboard 60 3/4"H, 58"L, 14 1/2"WPainted Farmhouse Cupboard 60 3/4"H, 58"L, 14 1/2"WSee Sold Price
Sold2023Pair of French Painted Carved Chairs 35 3/4"H, 23 1/4"L, 18 1/4"W / Seat Height - 17"HPair of French Painted Carved Chairs 35 3/4"H, 23 1/4"L, 18 1/4"W / Seat Height - 17"HSee Sold Price
Sold2023White Painted Server w/ Sliding Doors 37 3/4"H, 42"L, 18"WWhite Painted Server w/ Sliding Doors 37 3/4"H, 42"L, 18"WSee Sold Price
Sold20241800's Painted Blanket Chest 13 3/4"H, 33 3/4"L, 14 1/2"W1800's Painted Blanket Chest 13 3/4"H, 33 3/4"L, 14 1/2"WSee Sold Price
Sold2018Large Painted Metal Vase 28 3/4"H, 24 1/2"L, 14Large Painted Metal Vase 28 3/4"H, 24 1/2"L, 14 1/2"WSee Sold Price
Sold2024French Painted Two Door Server 34 3/4"H, 50 1/2"L, 25 1/4"WFrench Painted Two Door Server 34 3/4"H, 50 1/2"L, 25 1/4"WSee Sold Price
Sold2024Blue Painted Metal Kitchen Rack 60 3/4"H, 33 3/4"L, 14 1/2"WBlue Painted Metal Kitchen Rack 60 3/4"H, 33 3/4"L, 14 1/2"WSee Sold Price
Sold2023Blue Painted Six Door Server 24 3/4"H, 68"L, 18 1/2"WBlue Painted Six Door Server 24 3/4"H, 68"L, 18 1/2"WSee Sold Price
Sold2017Painted Country Zinc Top Server 28 3/4"H, 77 1/4"L,Painted Country Zinc Top Server 28 3/4"H, 77 1/4"L, 19 1/2"WSee Sold Price
Sold2024Painted Country Store Work Counter w/ galvanized top / 31 3/4"H, 62 1/4"L, 30"WPainted Country Store Work Counter w/ galvanized top / 31 3/4"H, 62 1/4"L, 30"WSee Sold Price
Sold2024Painted Wood & Metal Park Bench 35 3/4"H, 85 1/2"L, 20 1/2"WPainted Wood & Metal Park Bench 35 3/4"H, 85 1/2"L, 20 1/2"WSee Sold Price
Sold2017Mid-Western Punched Tin Pie Safe 35 3/4"H, 41"L, 17Mid-Western Punched Tin Pie Safe 35 3/4"H, 41"L, 17 3/4"WSee Sold Price
Sold2024General Store Painted Work Table w/ Drawers 34"H(table), 37"H(backsplash), 120"L(10 ft.), 30General Store Painted Work Table w/ Drawers 34"H(table), 37"H(backsplash), 120"L(10 ft.), 30 1/4"WSee Sold Price
Sold2023Painted Server w/ 4 Drawers 34 1/4"H, 74"L, 16 3/4"WPainted Server w/ 4 Drawers 34 1/4"H, 74"L, 16 3/4"WSee Sold Price
Sold20215 Piece Painted Game Table SetTable - 30"H, 34"W, 34"D | Chairs - 35"H, 19"W, 19"D, 18"SHSee Sold Price
Sold2024Painted Midwestern Work Counter w/ Galvanized Top 54 3/4"H, 85 1/2"L, 24 3/4"WPainted Midwestern Work Counter w/ Galvanized Top 54 3/4"H, 85 1/2"L, 24 3/4"WSee Sold Price
Jun 14Crescent City Auction GalleryFrench Provincial Style Carved Cherry Server, 20th c., H.- 30 in, W.- 34 1/4 in., D.- 16 in.$325
Jun 15Crescent City Auction GalleryFrench Louis Philippe Walnut Armoire, mid 19th c., H.- 83 3/4 in., W.- 55 1/4 in., D.- 23 in.$550
Jun 14Crescent City Auction GalleryPair of Small Florentine Bedside Chests, 20th c., H.- 26 3/4 in., W.- 21 1/4 in., D.- 12 in. (2$500
4 days LeftArt Research ParisMICHELE FLAMMIA (NÉ EN 1955) "La solitude de l'artiste", Sculpture en faïence polychrome€400
4 days LeftLion and UnicornRobert Motherwell Manner Original Abstract Expressionist Oil on Canvas, Signed$80(1 bid)
Jun 15Crescent City Auction GalleryAlexander Calder (American, 1898-1976), "Pyramids and Clouds," ca. 1970, H.- 29 1/4 in., W.- 42 3/4$2,200