Sold2023AIIROH - DARK VADER - ORIGINALAIIROH - Dark Vader - Star Wars Acrylic and Resin - Hand-signed with stencil - 1/1 - 2021 Original. 1/1. Acrylic on panel, Mixed media, Resin 55 x 75 x 1 cm AIIROH is one of the top selling gallery stSee Sold Price
Sold2023Kaws Dark Vader Black Companion Figure w BoxKaws Storm Trooper White Companion Figure with Original Box. Stamped to underside "©2013 Lucasfilm Ltd. & TM. All Rights Reserved Designed by KAWS MEDICOM TOY 2013 CHINA'". Measures 10 inches high xSee Sold Price
Sold2019TOPHE "Star Wars" Darth Vader Mixed Media ArtUnique Original artwork on Dibond board with artist signed Certificate of Authenticity included - this is another great piece by Parisian street artist TOPHE (Christophe Letue). Titled 'Dark Vader' anSee Sold Price
Sold2021Facchin: Eyes in the Dark - Original PaintingLaura Facchin / Italy / Hand Signed / Original Acrylic Painting on Canvas / 20 x 16 Inches / Provenance: Artist Acquisition / Gallery CertificateSee Sold Price
Sold2022Trevor Mezak, "Vader" Original Acrylic Painting on Gallery Wrapped Canvas, Hand Signed with Letter"Vader" is an original acrylic painting on canvas by Trevor Mezak, hand signed by the artist. This piece comes gallery wrapped. Includes Letter of Authenticity. Measures approx. 30" x 40" (image). RefSee Sold Price
Sold2024Todd Goldman, "Boys Are Afraid of the Dark" Original Acrylic Painting on Gallery Wrapped Canvas (48"Boys Are Afraid of the Dark is an original acrylic painting on gallery wrapped canvas by Todd Goldman, hand signed by the artist. Includes Letter of Authenticity. Measures approx. 48" x 36" (image). DSee Sold Price
Sold202313.13 - BIG GOLDEN SPLASH DARTH VADER - ORIGINAL13.13. - The big golden splash vs. Darth Vader Orginal Painting from 2022 1/1. Hand Sprayed Stencil on wood. 30 x 40 cm in size Hand signed. 13.13. alias The Lover (1981) from Essen/Germany best knownSee Sold Price
Sold2022Architectural built-in set of wooden shelves in old dark original surfaceArchitectural built-in set of wooden shelves in old dark original surface, square nail construction, left side is still rough-sawn, 65.5"T x 17"W x 8"DSee Sold Price
Sold2022Oak circa 1900 one door china closet, with backsplash, dark original finish, structurally sound,Oak circa 1900 one door china closet, with backsplash, dark original finish, structurally sound, from local estate, measures 68" high x 41" wide x 15" deep.See Sold Price
Sold2020VLODEK 'Again at Work (Vader)' Original Acrylic on'Again at Work (Darth Vader)' by Vlodek aka Black Pepper, 2019 15.75 x 19.75 Inches (canvas) 15.5 x 20 x 1 Inches (framed) Hand-painted acrylic on 100% cotton canvas. Professionally stretched and custSee Sold Price
Sold2023Heavy round splint basket in dark original patinaHeavy round splint basket in dark original patina, 12"T x 14"DSee Sold Price
Sold2016David Prowse Signed Dark Vader FigureUnopened Darth Vader Star Wars figure signed in marker by David Prowse on frontSee Sold Price
Sold2020EMMA WILDFANG 'Darth Vader' Original Watercolor‘Darth Vader' by Emma Wildfang, 2019 11.75 x 16.5 Inches Hand-painted Aquarelle - Watercolors/Pastels on 250gsm acid-free watercolor paper. Original artwork (#1/1) Hand-signed by the artist withSee Sold Price
Sold2019Gustav Stickley #715 One-Door Bookcase c1910Gustav Stickley #715 One-Door Bookcase c1910 . Signed. Excellent dark original finish. 56.25"h x 36"w x 13"d. Spend $5000 or more at this auction and all of your SHIPPING IS FREE within the lower 48 sSee Sold Price
Sold2016Charles Rohlfs Carved Oak ArmchairCharles Rohlfs Carved Oak Armchair. Signed. Excellent dark original finish. Exquisitely reconstructed strap-leather arms. 35"h x 25.5"w x 26.5"d. 5% of this lot will benefit The Dirk van Erp FoundatioSee Sold Price
Sold2019Lifetime Furniture Co Heavy Slatted Morris Chair c1910Lifetime Furniture Co heavy slatted Morris chair c1910. Signed. Excellent dark original finish. 42"h x 32.25"w x 35.75"d. Spend $5000 or more at this auction and all of your SHIPPING IS FREE within thSee Sold Price
Sold2023Rare Antique Tiffany Studios Chinese Pattern Desk Set of 11 PiecesRare Antique Tiffany Studios Chinese Pattern Desk Set of 11 Pieces This Tiffany Chinese Pattern Notepad Holder has a dark, original patina. Stamped on the back Tiffany Studios New York 1748 The TiffanSee Sold Price
Sold2022L&JG Stickley Onondaga Slatted Morris Chair c1905L&JG Stickley Onondaga Slatted Morris Chair c1905. Unsigned. Excellent dark original finish. Very solid and comfortable. 40"h x 30"w x 35"d. Spend $5000 or more at this auction and all of your SHIPPINSee Sold Price
Sold2021Early Adirondack Gnarly Rustic Drink Stand22" tall with dark original patina. Top is approximately 12" in diameter. Circa 1900's.See Sold Price
Sold2021Gustav Stickley Hammered Copper TrayGustav Stickley, tray, #355, Eastwood, NY, hammered copper with gorgeous dark original patina, signed, 23"w x 11.25"d x 1.5"h.See Sold Price
Sold2019Stickley Brothers 3/4 Cube Rocker c1910Stickley Brothers 3/4 cube rocker c1910. Unsigned. Dark original finish. 34.5"h x 27"w x 36.5"d Spend $5000 or more at this auction and all of your SHIPPING IS FREE within the lower 48 states.SHIPPINSee Sold Price
Sold2017Roycroft Little Journey's StandRoycroft Little Journeys Stand. Signed. Excellent dark original finish. 26″h x 26″w x 14″d. We box and ship ourselves, to keep shipping costs low. We do not use a packaging service,See Sold Price
6 days LeftDonny Malone AuctionsOLIVAIS LIBRARY TABLE in Oak Wood, Original Dark Finish, Exceptional Base, Drop Leaf Sides$200
2 days LeftForum AuctionsGregynog Press.- Lamentations of Jeremiah (The), one of 250 copies, original dark blue morocco,£1,000
2 days LeftWeatherham Estate TreasuresSigned Original Dark Angel Bronze Sculpture On Marble Base - 14" x 7"$400
2 days LeftFrost & NicklausBernardoni, George Cukor, Critical Study & Filmography, 1st US Ed. 1985, illustrated$15
2 days LeftForum AuctionsVoltaire (François Marie Arouet de) The Works, 42 vol., 'The Immortals Edition', one of 40 sets,£1,300