Sold2019CKO Kellermann, Clown auf DreiradCKO Kellermann, Clown auf Dreirad, Germany VK, 13 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Z 2-3See Sold Price
Sold2020Clown on Tricycle Toy, c. 1965Clown on Tricycle Toy, c. 1965 Japan. Lithographed tin, battery-operated (working), with bell and illuminated front lamp. Clown auf Dreirad, um 1965 Japan, lithographiertes Blech, Batteriebetrieb (See Sold Price
Sold2022money box, iron casting, Trick Dog, clown with dog, function is intact, scratches on the paintwork,money box, iron casting, Trick Dog, clown with dog, function is intact, scratches on the paintwork, lenght: 21 cm German Description Spardose, Eisenguss, Trick Dog, Clown mit Hund, Funktion intakt, LaSee Sold Price
Sold2015Lot: 5 Figuren, Volkstedt-Rudolstadt, Anfang 20.Jh.Lot: 5 Figuren, Volkstedt-Rudolstadt, Anfang 20.Jh. Porzellan, polychrome Bemalung, Goldstaffierung. Bestand: 3 Krinolinendamen, Kavalier, Dame auf Sofa mit Hund sitzend. Bezeichnet: Manufakturmarke.See Sold Price
Sold2024Christmas tree decoration, glass, 2 pieces, clown and dog, with guitar, 9.5 cm German DescriptionChristmas tree decoration, glass, 2 pieces, clown and dog, with guitar, 9.5 cm German Description Christbaumschmuck, Glas, 2 Teile, Clown u. Hund, mit Gitarre, 9,5 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022painting, oil on canvas, 65x54 cm, girl with dog, framed, c. 1880, isn't signed German Descriptionpainting, oil on canvas, 65x54 cm, girl with dog, framed, c. 1880, isn't signed German Description Gemälde, Öl auf Leinwand, 65x54 cm, Mädchen mit Hund, gerahmt, ca. 1880, nicht signierSee Sold Price
Sold2020STEIFF 8 Teile, Katzen, bespielt - stärker bespielt,STEIFF 8 Teile, Katzen, bespielt - stärker bespielt, teils mit Knopf, 1 Hund auf Rädern mit Knopf, 1 Ohr lose, bespieltSee Sold Price
Sold2023A silver-mounted and amber pipe with hunting dog, circa 1900A silver-mounted and amber pipe with hunting dog, circa 1900Mit graviertem Rankenwerk verzierter Holm aus Silber mit plastisch gearbeitetem Hund auf punziertem Fond. Der Rand des Kopfes ebenfalls mitSee Sold Price